2004 STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Heritage   6-  0 12-  1 32.9  9.4  23.5 
Woodlan   5-  1   8-  3 24.6  11.3  13.4 
Southern Wells   4-  2   7-  5 19.9  20.2  -0.3 
Adams Central   2-  4   6-  7 19.7  24.8  -5.2 
Leo   2-  4   2-  8 13.6  27.4  -13.8 
Bluffton   1-  5   4-  8 19.6  23.8  -4.2 
South Adams   1-  5   2-  8 6.0  17.6  -11.6 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jasper   6-  0   9-  3 35.8  15.7  20.2 
Vincennes Lincoln   5-  1   6-  5 23.8  18.1  5.7 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   4-  2   7-  4 33.1  21.5  11.6 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   3-  3   5-  5 25.9  27.1  -1.2 
Boonville   2-  4   7-  6 23.4  18.3  5.1 
Princeton   1-  5   3-  8 11.5  38.2  -26.7 
Washington   0-  6   1-  9 11.6  42.9  -31.3 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastbrook   7-  0 14-  1 31.1  12.1  19.0 
Blackford   6-  1   8-  2 30.7  16.8  13.9 
Mississinewa   4-  3   7-  4 25.0  13.9  11.1 
Madison-Grant   4-  3   4-  6 18.1  21.2  -3.1 
Frankton   3-  4   4-  7 16.4  19.9  -3.5 
Alexandria   3-  4   3-  7 14.8  21.6  -6.8 
Elwood   1-  6   1-  9 11.2  32.9  -21.7 
Wabash   0-  7   1-  9 9.9  41.3  -31.4 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lawrence Central   7-  0 11-  1 29.6  11.1  18.5 
Columbus North   7-  0 12-  2 27.3  12.4  14.9 
Bloomington South   5-  2   7-  4 27.0  18.1  8.9 
Franklin Central   5-  2   6-  4 24.2  13.7  10.5 
Decatur Central   4-  3   7-  4 26.2  19.4  6.8 
Perry Meridian   3-  4   5-  7 12.9  26.6  -13.7 
Pike   2-  5   2-  8 16.6  25.5  -8.9 
Martinsville   1-  6   1-  9 20.0  30.6  -10.6 
Southport   1-  6   1-  9 17.5  38.6  -21.1 
Bloomington North   0-  7   0-10 11.6  27.4  -15.8 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Merrillville   6-  1 11-  2 32.5  15.6  16.9 
LaPorte   5-  2   7-  4 26.1  20.6  5.5 
Portage   4-  3   8-  4 27.3  23.2  4.2 
Valparaiso   4-  3   6-  5 27.8  16.2  11.6 
Chesterton   4-  3   5-  5 26.6  18.9  7.7 
Crown Point   3-  4   4-  7 19.9  20.7  -0.8 
Michigan City   2-  5   4-  6 23.1  28.5  -5.4 
Lake Central   0-  7   1-  9 10.5  32.8  -22.3 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
East Central   5-  0   9-  2 29.8  12.5  17.4 
South Dearborn   3-  2   6-  4 22.5  16.3  6.2 
Franklin County   3-  2   4-  6 26.1  24.1  2.0 
Lawrenceburg   2-  3   6-  5 21.1  19.5  1.5 
Batesville   2-  3   7-  6 18.2  16.6  1.6 
Greensburg   0-  5   1-  9 11.5  29.5  -18.0 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Rensselaer Central   6-  0 11-  1 37.3  15.4  21.8 
Sheridan   5-  1 11-  2 38.5  13.5  25.1 
Tipton   4-  2   8-  3 24.1  18.9  5.2 
Twin Lakes   3-  3   6-  5 22.4  17.4  5.0 
West Lafayette   2-  4   3-  8 21.2  29.5  -8.4 
Benton Central   1-  5   3-  7 21.7  31.6  -9.9 
Delphi   0-  6   2-  8 16.4  32.9  -16.5 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Avon   6-  1   9-  2 28.7  13.4  15.4 
Zionsville   6-  1   9-  2 30.1  15.3  14.8 
Hamilton Southeastern   5-  2   7-  4 19.1  16.4  2.7 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   4-  3   5-  5 26.8  25.5  1.3 
Brownsburg   3-  4   5-  5 20.4  26.0  -5.6 
McCutcheon   3-  4   5-  6 27.7  28.3  -0.5 
Noblesville   1-  6   1-  9 16.1  30.4  -14.3 
Westfield   0-  7   0-10 14.7  41.9  -27.2 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lafayette Central Catholic   4-  0   8-  4 36.4  23.3  13.2 
Carroll (Flora)   3-  1   9-  2 24.0  16.2  7.8 
Tri-Central   2-  2   6-  4 24.6  20.4  4.2 
Clinton Central   1-  3   4-  7 25.5  29.5  -4.0 
Clinton Prairie   0-  4   3-  7 15.3  33.2  -17.9 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Delta   7-  0 10-  1 38.0  8.7  29.3 
New Palestine   6-  1 10-  3 21.5  14.9  6.6 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   4-  3   6-  4 32.4  22.2  10.2 
Shelbyville   4-  3   7-  5 17.1  17.3  -0.2 
Yorktown   3-  4   5-  7 21.1  24.0  -2.9 
Pendleton Heights   2-  5   4-  8 19.2  27.1  -7.9 
Greenfield-Central   1-  6   3-  8 13.5  28.0  -14.5 
Rushville   1-  6   3-  8 12.2  26.9  -14.7 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus East   7-  0 13-  1 36.1  14.2  21.9 
Bedford North Lawrence   6-  1   8-  2 31.7  15.9  15.8 
New Albany   5-  2   6-  4 27.0  17.2  9.8 
Floyd Central   3-  4   3-  7 17.5  35.1  -17.6 
Jeffersonville   3-  4   3-  7 20.4  29.3  -8.9 
Jennings County   2-  5   3-  7 14.3  24.2  -9.9 
Seymour   2-  5   3-  8 12.5  17.8  -5.4 
Madison   0-  7   0-10 10.3  32.9  -22.6 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Northwest   6-  0   8-  3 36.5  26.0  10.5 
Indianapolis Arlington   5-  1   6-  5 24.7  22.6  2.1 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   4-  2   4-  6 19.8  32.2  -12.4 
Indianapolis Manual   3-  3   5-  5 25.2  17.5  7.7 
Indianapolis Washington   2-  4   2-  7 8.8  37.3  -28.6 
Indianapolis Tech   1-  5   2-  8 11.1  34.7  -23.6 
Indianapolis Howe   0-  6   0-10 7.4  45.9  -38.5 
LAKE
BLACK DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hobart   7-  0   9-  2 21.7  8.5  13.2 
Griffith   6-  1   9-  3 39.4  17.3  22.2 
Andrean   5-  2 13-  2 33.8  17.3  16.5 
Lowell   4-  3   9-  4 34.8  14.2  20.5 
Highland   3-  4   6-  6 13.3  24.3  -10.9 
Munster   2-  5   4-  6 20.2  22.5  -2.3 
Hammond Morton   1-  6   4-  7 24.1  27.7  -3.6 
Hammond   0-  7   2-  8 10.0  29.3  -19.3 
BLUE DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Whiting   7-  0 11-  1 37.1  15.9  21.2 
Hammond Noll   6-  1   6-  4 23.9  26.7  -2.8 
Kankakee Valley   5-  2   5-  5 25.6  24.7  0.9 
Hammond Gavit   4-  3   5-  6 25.8  25.1  0.7 
Lake Station   3-  4   4-  6 19.3  26.9  -7.6 
Calumet   2-  5   2-  8 10.4  38.4  -28.0 
Wheeler   1-  6   2-  8 17.0  34.0  -17.0 
Hammond Clark   0-  7   0-10 12.6  35.7  -23.1 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Warren Central   6-  1 14-  1 39.8  20.5  19.3 
Ben Davis   5-  2 10-  3 33.5  13.4  20.2 
Center Grove   5-  2   6-  4 23.1  23.3  -0.2 
North Central (Indianapolis)   4-  3   6-  4 29.4  23.6  5.8 
Lawrence North   4-  3   6-  5 23.8  18.6  5.2 
Carmel   3-  4   8-  5 23.4  18.3  5.1 
Terre Haute North   1-  6   4-  8 20.0  23.3  -3.3 
Terre Haute South   0-  7   2-  8 17.1  37.5  -20.4 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Heights   7-  0 11-  2 42.8  15.4  27.4 
Lewis Cass   6-  1 10-  2 36.6  14.9  21.7 
Maconaquah   5-  2   6-  4 24.2  25.5  -1.3 
Western   4-  3   5-  5 18.5  24.1  -5.6 
Northwestern   3-  4   5-  5 23.0  22.0  1.0 
Eastern (Greentown)   1-  6   2-  9 15.7  34.9  -19.2 
Peru   1-  6   1-  9 12.5  42.6  -30.1 
Taylor   1-  6   1-  9 8.8  34.3  -25.5 
MID-INDIANA FOOTBALL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indian Creek   5-  0   9-  1 40.5  7.3  33.2 
Park Tudor   5-  1   9-  3 24.3  15.5  8.8 
Milan   4-  2   5-  6 21.5  32.9  -11.4 
Triton Central   3-  3   3-  7 21.5  27.4  -5.9 
Edinburgh   1-  4   1-  8 9.7  46.9  -37.2 
South Decatur   1-  5   2-  9 18.1  24.9  -6.8 
North Decatur   1-  5   1-  9 13.3  32.8  -19.5 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Brownstown Central   5-  0 12-  2 38.1  15.9  22.2 
Corydon Central   4-  1   9-  3 27.0  15.0  12.0 
Clarksville   3-  2   5-  5 22.1  14.9  7.2 
North Harrison   2-  3   4-  6 22.2  20.3  1.9 
Salem   1-  4   3-  7 14.8  18.6  -3.8 
Charlestown   0-  5   1-  9 13.5  39.1  -25.6 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mooresville   5-  0 12-  1 38.7  8.8  29.8 
Greenwood   4-  1   9-  3 33.4  15.7  17.8 
Plainfield   3-  2   5-  5 27.2  22.4  4.8 
Whiteland   2-  3   3-  7 13.7  35.3  -21.6 
Franklin   1-  4   4-  6 20.4  25.0  -4.6 
Beech Grove   0-  5   1-  9 11.8  43.7  -31.9 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pioneer   7-  0 10-  1 40.7  11.3  29.5 
West Central   5-  2 11-  3 31.4  16.0  15.4 
North White   5-  2   6-  4 16.4  23.1  -6.7 
Caston   4-  3   6-  4 16.7  11.4  5.3 
Winamac   3-  4   5-  6 19.9  24.8  -4.9 
Frontier   2-  5   2-  8 13.5  26.6  -13.1 
South Newton   1-  6   1-  9 10.9  27.9  -17.0 
Tri-County   1-  6   1-  9 14.6  26.9  -12.3 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Muncie Central   7-  0 12-  1 39.0  14.5  24.5 
Marion   6-  1   7-  3 26.2  20.5  5.7 
Logansport   5-  2 11-  3 28.6  20.1  8.6 
Huntington North   3-  3   6-  5 22.6  25.2  -2.5 
Richmond   3-  4   4-  6 19.9  29.0  -9.1 
Anderson   2-  5   2-  8 22.5  33.7  -11.2 
Kokomo   1-  6   1-  9 13.1  41.8  -28.7 
New Castle   0-  6   0-10 16.4  41.8  -25.4 
NORTHEAST CORNER
BIG 5 DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Garrett   4-  0   8-  2 24.4  8.9  15.5 
Angola   3-  1   7-  3 23.1  14.8  8.3 
West Noble   2-  2   5-  5 18.9  21.0  -2.1 
Lakeland   1-  3   3-  7 15.4  27.6  -12.2 
Prairie Heights   0-  4   0-10 6.3  32.8  -26.5 
LITTLE 5 DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastside   4-  0   9-  3 24.3  22.9  1.4 
Fairfield   2-  2   6-  5 24.4  18.1  6.3 
Churubusco   2-  2   4-  6 14.2  17.7  -3.5 
Central Noble   1-  3   2-  8 10.2  20.0  -9.8 
Fremont   1-  3   2-  8 16.6  24.0  -7.4 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
East Noble   7-  0 10-  1 35.4  11.6  23.7 
Bellmont   5-  2   8-  3 20.8  20.6  0.2 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   4-  3   6-  4 28.2  22.4  5.8 
Homestead   4-  3   7-  5 24.4  12.8  11.7 
Norwell   3-  4   7-  6 17.0  15.8  1.2 
New Haven   3-  4   4-  7 16.2  24.7  -8.5 
DeKalb   2-  5   4-  7 18.0  25.9  -7.9 
Columbia City   0-  7   1-  9 16.9  27.7  -10.8 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Penn   6-  0 12-  2 37.6  12.0  25.6 
Elkhart Central   5-  1   8-  2 33.8  16.1  17.7 
Mishawaka   4-  2   6-  4 19.8  14.2  5.6 
South Bend Clay   3-  3   7-  5 24.6  20.3  4.3 
South Bend Washington   2-  4   2-  8 14.3  28.3  -14.0 
South Bend Riley   1-  5   1-  9 7.8  44.1  -36.3 
South Bend Adams   0-  6   0-10 7.1  44.1  -37.0 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wawasee   6-  1 13-  2 34.7  17.2  17.5 
NorthWood   6-  1 10-  2 33.3  9.5  23.8 
Concord   6-  1   7-  3 23.3  19.6  3.7 
Plymouth   4-  3   8-  4 23.2  13.7  9.5 
Elkhart Memorial   3-  4   4-  7 15.3  23.6  -8.4 
Warsaw   2-  5   4-  6 17.5  21.8  -4.3 
Northridge   1-  6   2-  8 12.9  27.5  -14.6 
Goshen   0-  7   0-10 5.1  35.0  -29.9 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Prairie   7-  0 12-  2 36.4  12.9  23.4 
Jimtown   6-  1   7-  4 25.6  13.7  11.9 
Bremen   5-  2   5-  5 27.4  25.8  1.6 
John Glenn   4-  3 10-  4 33.5  17.5  16.0 
LaVille   3-  4   5-  6 24.4  27.4  -3.0 
Triton   2-  5   4-  7 16.1  24.1  -8.0 
Culver   1-  6   1-  9 10.9  36.4  -25.5 
Knox   0-  7   0-10 4.3  47.5  -43.2 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary Roosevelt   3-  0   4-  5 23.1  28.3  -5.2 
Gary West   2-  1   6-  5 24.2  18.0  6.2 
Gary Wallace   1-  2   1-  8 9.9  37.4  -27.6 
Gary Wirt   0-  3   0-10 4.6  42.0  -37.4 
OLYMPIC
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Anderson Highland   3-  0   8-  2 37.2  22.2  15.0 
Muncie South   2-  1   4-  6 16.2  29.6  -13.4 
Jay County   1-  2   3-  7 11.6  26.2  -14.6 
Connersville   0-  3   2-  8 17.8  31.6  -13.8 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Perry Central   4-  0   9-  2 32.0  12.1  19.9 
West Washington   3-  1   9-  3 32.5  12.8  19.7 
Mitchell   2-  2   4-  6 17.9  28.2  -10.3 
Springs Valley   1-  3   3-  7 11.2  32.4  -21.2 
Paoli   0-  4   0-10 9.3  49.5  -40.2 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Heritage Hills   7-  0 14-  1 35.5  10.5  25.0 
South Spencer   6-  1   9-  2 34.0  16.6  17.4 
North Posey   5-  2   7-  5 36.2  20.3  15.8 
Southridge   4-  3   8-  5 36.2  20.8  15.5 
Gibson Southern   2-  5   3-  8 20.5  22.5  -2.0 
Tecumseh   2-  5   2-  8 8.5  29.7  -21.2 
Tell City   2-  5   2-  8 13.3  31.3  -18.0 
Pike Central   0-  7   2-  8 13.4  39.8  -26.4 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri-West   7-  0 15-  0 39.1  14.3  24.8 
Lebanon   6-  1   6-  4 29.2  22.0  7.2 
Danville   5-  2   8-  4 27.6  23.3  4.3 
North Montgomery   4-  3   5-  5 25.0  21.3  3.7 
Frankfort   3-  4   5-  5 20.4  20.8  -0.4 
Crawfordsville   2-  5   3-  8 15.2  25.6  -10.5 
Southmont   1-  6   1-  9 17.0  37.6  -20.6 
Western Boone   0-  7   2-10 10.1  25.7  -15.6 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Mater Dei   5-  2   9-  3 33.4  19.8  13.7 
Evansville Memorial   5-  2   7-  3 30.5  21.5  9.0 
Evansville Reitz   5-  2   6-  4 26.3  24.5  1.8 
Castle   4-  3   9-  4 22.3  19.4  2.9 
Evansville Harrison   3-  4   7-  5 26.3  26.1  0.2 
Evansville North   3-  4   5-  6 30.9  25.2  5.7 
Evansville Central   2-  5   4-  6 25.7  23.7  2.0 
Evansville Bosse   1-  6   3-  7 26.2  33.0  -6.8 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Snider   8-  0 14-  1 53.9  8.8  45.1 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   7-  2   7-  3 28.3  20.4  7.9 
Harding   7-  2   7-  3 27.2  20.6  6.6 
Fort Wayne Luers   6-  3   8-  4 29.3  18.1  11.3 
Fort Wayne North   5-  4   6-  5 22.5  27.5  -5.1 
Fort Wayne South   4-  5   6-  6 22.3  19.1  3.2 
Fort Wayne Concordia   3-  6   4-  7 23.0  27.8  -4.8 
Fort Wayne Northrop   3-  6   4-  7 15.7  24.5  -8.7 
Fort Wayne Elmhurst   1-  7   1-  9 11.8  37.7  -25.9 
Fort Wayne Wayne   0-  9   0-10 15.5  45.2  -29.7 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tippecanoe Valley   7-  0   7-  3 25.7  12.5  13.2 
Rochester   6-  1   7-  4 26.1  11.4  14.7 
Oak Hill   5-  2   7-  4 29.8  14.8  15.0 
North Miami   3-  4   4-  6 11.2  29.0  -17.8 
Manchester   3-  4   3-  7 17.8  34.4  -16.6 
Southwood   2-  5   3-  7 13.6  26.9  -13.3 
Northfield   1-  6   1-  9 7.5  37.6  -30.1 
Whitko   1-  6   1-  9 24.0  22.2  1.8 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Winchester   7-  0 10-  1 27.9  9.7  18.2 
Union County   6-  1   8-  2 29.8  16.8  13.0 
Centerville   5-  2   5-  5 20.5  18.4  2.1 
Tri   4-  3   5-  5 21.8  23.8  -2.0 
Cambridge City Lincoln   3-  4   7-  5 18.1  18.7  -0.6 
Union City   2-  5   5-  6 20.8  18.8  2.0 
Hagerstown   1-  6   2-  9 17.0  29.7  -12.7 
Northeastern   0-  7   0-10 10.6  41.5  -30.9 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Seeger   7-  0 15-  0 44.7  6.1  38.7 
Rockville   5-  2   8-  4 24.3  16.0  8.3 
Attica   5-  2   6-  5 20.9  22.0  -1.1 
Fountain Central   4-  3   8-  5 18.5  23.1  -4.5 
Riverton Parke   3-  4   5-  5 22.7  22.9  -0.2 
Turkey Run   2-  5   3-  8 14.2  28.4  -14.2 
Covington   1-  6   2-  8 10.7  32.7  -22.0 
North Vermillion   1-  6   1-  8 14.3  37.9  -23.6 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Speedway   5-  1 10-  3 32.1  15.7  16.4 
Greencastle   4-  2   7-  3 31.4  13.6  17.8 
Cascade   4-  2   7-  4 31.5  24.1  7.4 
South Putnam   4-  2   6-  4 19.7  14.8  4.9 
Cloverdale   3-  3   4-  6 18.0  19.8  -1.8 
North Putnam   1-  5   4-  7 18.9  24.9  -6.0 
Monrovia   0-  6   2-  8 9.7  28.3  -18.6 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northview   6-  0   9-  2 24.0  14.7  9.3 
Owen Valley   5-  1   6-  4 19.6  19.5  0.1 
Sullivan   4-  2   7-  3 30.9  23.8  7.1 
West Vigo   3-  3   5-  5 17.4  23.2  -5.8 
South Vermillion   1-  4   3-  7 20.9  34.5  -13.6 
Brown County   1-  5   3-  7 14.6  23.1  -8.5 
Edgewood   0-  5   1-  9 11.0  30.5  -19.5 
WHITE RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shenandoah   4-  0 12-  1 35.4  10.2  25.2 
Eastern Hancock   3-  1   5-  5 27.0  17.5  9.5 
Lapel   2-  2   6-  4 28.8  18.6  10.2 
Knightstown   1-  3   4-  6 20.6  17.3  3.3 
Wes-Del   0-  4   0-10 6.1  44.8  -38.7 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Roncalli   13-  2 27.1  10.9  16.2 
North Judson   11-  2 36.3  14.7  21.6 
Brebeuf Jesuit     9-  2 28.9  10.2  18.7 
Indianapolis Chatard   11-  3 39.6  9.1  30.5 
Linton-Stockton   11-  3 36.7  13.3  23.4 
Lafayette Jeff     9-  3 38.1  19.3  18.8 
East Chicago Central     7-  3 42.4  23.8  18.6 
Wood Memorial     7-  3 22.9  21.2  1.7 
Providence     8-  4 32.7  17.6  15.1 
North Newton     6-  4 23.2  22.8  0.4 
Indianapolis Ritter   10-  5 32.3  15.8  16.5 
Indianapolis Cathedral     7-  5 24.9  17.8  7.2 
Mishawaka Marian     6-  5 22.6  20.8  1.8 
North Central (Farmersburg)     6-  5 24.3  22.9  1.4 
North Daviess     6-  5 27.5  20.0  7.5 
Indiana Deaf     4-  6 21.3  27.4  -6.1 
Indianapolis Scecina     4-  6 19.0  26.4  -7.4 
South Bend St. Joseph     4-  6 18.4  23.0  -4.6 
Culver Academy     4-  7 19.6  26.8  -7.2 
South Central (Union Mills)     4-  7 21.1  25.6  -4.5 
Heritage Christian     3-  7 15.7  29.0  -13.3 
River Forest     2-  8 24.5  38.9  -14.4 
Union (Dugger)     2-  8 11.4  32.5  -21.1 
North Knox     1-  9 8.7  36.7  -28.0 
Eastern Greene     0-10 3.2  45.7  -42.5