2005 STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Heritage   7-  0   8-  2 36.5  10.0  26.5 
Adams Central   6-  1 12-  2 32.1  18.6  13.6 
Garrett   4-  3   7-  5 24.0  20.8  3.3 
Woodlan   4-  3   6-  5 25.5  21.1  4.5 
Southern Wells   3-  4   7-  5 22.9  25.8  -2.8 
South Adams   3-  4   3-  7 21.2  20.2  1.0 
Bluffton   1-  6   2-  8 10.3  37.9  -27.6 
Leo   0-  7   2-  9 12.3  28.5  -16.2 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jasper   6-  0 12-  2 31.2  13.4  17.9 
Vincennes Lincoln   5-  1   7-  3 31.3  19.7  11.6 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   4-  2   7-  5 37.5  25.8  11.7 
Boonville   3-  3   6-  5 24.1  24.6  -0.5 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   2-  4   4-  5 25.4  21.7  3.8 
Washington   1-  5   3-  7 14.4  33.3  -18.9 
Princeton   0-  6   0-10 3.8  35.9  -32.1 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastbrook   6-  1 11-  2 32.8  15.4  17.5 
Madison-Grant   6-  1   8-  3 31.4  19.9  11.5 
Mississinewa   5-  2   8-  3 24.9  14.8  10.1 
Elwood   4-  3   5-  5 22.3  23.5  -1.2 
Frankton   4-  3   4-  6 20.1  23.9  -3.8 
Alexandria   2-  5   2-  8 12.2  25.6  -13.4 
Blackford   1-  6   1-  9 8.3  28.2  -19.9 
Wabash   0-  7   1-  9 18.7  42.0  -23.3 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bloomington South   6-  1   7-  3 29.9  19.7  10.2 
Franklin Central   6-  1   6-  4 23.5  24.8  -1.3 
Decatur Central   5-  2 10-  3 32.0  19.7  12.3 
Columbus North   5-  2   7-  4 25.5  17.9  7.6 
Pike   4-  3   4-  6 22.2  26.8  -4.6 
Martinsville   3-  4   5-  5 22.4  25.6  -3.2 
Lawrence Central   3-  4   5-  6 23.3  28.8  -5.5 
Perry Meridian   2-  5   3-  8 12.9  25.1  -12.2 
Southport   1-  6   1-  9 18.7  35.9  -17.2 
Bloomington North   0-  7   1-  9 9.2  28.8  -19.6 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Crown Point   7-  0 11-  1 27.5  9.3  18.3 
LaPorte   6-  1   9-  2 35.0  22.5  12.5 
Merrillville   5-  2 11-  3 31.0  9.9  21.1 
Valparaiso   4-  3   5-  5 20.0  16.0  4.0 
Michigan City   3-  4   6-  5 25.3  28.7  -3.5 
Chesterton   2-  5   3-  8 22.9  31.5  -8.5 
Portage   1-  6   2-  8 21.8  24.7  -2.9 
Lake Central   0-  7   2-  8 8.0  27.9  -19.9 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
East Central   4-  1 10-  3 23.1  10.0  13.1 
Lawrenceburg   3-  2 10-  3 27.6  18.0  9.6 
Batesville   2-  3   9-  4 25.2  14.3  10.9 
Franklin County   2-  3   6-  4 25.1  17.5  7.6 
Greensburg   2-  3   6-  4 27.0  20.2  6.8 
South Dearborn   2-  3   5-  7 16.0  16.3  -0.3 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Sheridan   5-  1 13-  2 32.1  15.3  16.8 
Rensselaer Central   5-  1 11-  2 35.9  11.9  24.0 
Twin Lakes   4-  2   8-  3 28.7  11.1  17.6 
Tipton   3-  3   6-  4 25.8  21.1  4.7 
West Lafayette   3-  3   4-  6 18.7  18.4  0.3 
Benton Central   1-  5   2-  8 11.5  26.7  -15.2 
Delphi   0-  6   2-  9 14.1  32.8  -18.7 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Avon   7-  1 12-  2 39.5  20.6  18.9 
Zionsville   7-  1   8-  2 27.4  17.5  9.9 
Hamilton Southeastern   5-  3 11-  4 25.5  14.3  11.1 
Westfield   5-  3   7-  4 26.2  24.6  1.5 
Lafayette Jeff   4-  4   5-  5 23.4  24.2  -0.8 
McCutcheon   3-  5   4-  6 18.8  24.1  -5.3 
Brownsburg   3-  5   3-  7 17.4  22.8  -5.4 
Noblesville   2-  6   3-  7 23.1  25.1  -2.0 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   0-  8   0-10 12.2  30.4  -18.2 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lafayette Central Catholic   4-  0   9-  4 31.4  21.3  10.1 
Clinton Central   3-  1   7-  5 33.3  33.6  -0.3 
Clinton Prairie   2-  2   5-  6 28.5  30.5  -2.1 
Tri-Central   1-  3   3-  7 21.8  37.6  -15.8 
Carroll (Flora)   0-  4   0-10 10.8  28.4  -17.6 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Delta   6-  1 11-  2 27.7  12.2  15.5 
New Palestine   6-  1 10-  3 29.8  13.5  16.4 
Shelbyville   5-  2   5-  5 20.0  18.8  1.2 
Pendleton Heights   4-  3   5-  5 32.1  30.3  1.8 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   3-  4   7-  5 22.0  16.0  6.0 
Yorktown   3-  4   4-  6 14.6  26.9  -12.3 
Rushville   1-  6   3-  8 12.2  22.3  -10.1 
Greenfield-Central   0-  7   0-10 11.1  34.7  -23.6 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus East   7-  0   9-  1 36.4  16.4  20.0 
Seymour   6-  1   8-  3 26.9  16.5  10.4 
Bedford North Lawrence   5-  2   7-  3 35.4  17.7  17.7 
New Albany   4-  3   4-  6 21.4  27.4  -6.0 
Jeffersonville   3-  4   5-  6 20.6  21.0  -0.4 
Madison   2-  5   5-  6 13.7  29.5  -15.8 
Floyd Central   1-  6   2-  8 18.5  31.0  -12.5 
Jennings County   0-  7   0-10 13.0  48.9  -35.9 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Park Tudor   2-  1 11-  2 25.5  13.8  11.7 
Indianapolis Ritter   2-  1   6-  5 28.5  25.2  3.4 
Indianapolis Scecina   2-  1   2-  8 15.7  19.9  -4.2 
Beech Grove   0-  3   0-10 14.8  35.9  -21.1 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Northwest   6-  0   9-  3 36.8  28.4  8.4 
Indianapolis Arlington   4-  2   4-  6 23.4  32.5  -9.1 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   4-  2   4-  6 32.0  44.2  -12.2 
Indianapolis Howe   3-  3   4-  6 25.4  30.9  -5.5 
Indianapolis Tech   3-  3   4-  6 20.3  24.9  -4.6 
Indianapolis Manual   1-  5   2-  8 17.1  28.3  -11.2 
Indianapolis Washington   0-  6   1-10 14.9  36.8  -21.9 
LAKE
BLACK DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Griffith   7-  0 13-  1 47.4  8.8  38.6 
Andrean   6-  1   8-  2 25.8  14.5  11.3 
Lowell   4-  3 11-  4 27.5  13.7  13.7 
Hammond Morton   4-  3   8-  4 29.7  19.7  10.0 
Hobart   3-  4   6-  6 21.5  18.3  3.2 
Highland   3-  4   4-  6 14.3  26.4  -12.1 
Munster   1-  6   3-  7 20.8  30.0  -9.2 
Hammond   0-  7   1-10 9.2  31.9  -22.7 
BLUE DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Whiting   7-  0 11-  1 33.2  7.7  25.5 
Kankakee Valley   6-  1   7-  4 29.2  21.7  7.5 
Wheeler   5-  2   5-  5 21.0  26.7  -5.7 
Calumet   4-  3   4-  6 21.6  32.7  -11.1 
Hammond Noll   2-  5   4-  7 16.3  24.7  -8.5 
Hammond Clark   2-  5   3-  7 12.8  25.6  -12.8 
Hammond Gavit   1-  6   3-  8 17.2  32.5  -15.4 
Lake Station   1-  6   2-  8 19.7  32.7  -13.0 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Warren Central   6-  1 14-  1 52.4  13.9  38.5 
Lawrence North   5-  2   9-  3 27.7  15.1  12.6 
North Central (Indianapolis)   4-  3   7-  4 22.0  16.1  5.9 
Carmel   4-  3   7-  5 23.8  18.7  5.2 
Ben Davis   3-  4   6-  5 25.3  14.0  11.3 
Center Grove   3-  4   5-  6 21.5  25.5  -4.1 
Terre Haute South   2-  5   3-  7 13.2  34.3  -21.1 
Terre Haute North   1-  6   5-  7 20.2  27.1  -6.9 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lewis Cass   7-  0 13-  1 35.6  10.8  24.8 
Western   6-  1   8-  3 27.5  15.5  12.1 
Hamilton Heights   5-  2   8-  5 30.8  20.1  10.8 
Maconaquah   4-  3   5-  5 16.9  25.0  -8.1 
Northwestern   2-  5   3-  7 21.8  31.9  -10.1 
Peru   2-  5   2-  8 19.8  36.0  -16.2 
Eastern (Greentown)   1-  6   1-  9 9.0  40.4  -31.4 
Taylor   1-  6   1-  9 10.4  31.9  -21.5 
MID-INDIANA FOOTBALL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indian Creek   5-  0   7-  4 36.9  23.5  13.5 
Milan   4-  1   6-  6 24.4  22.9  1.5 
Triton Central   3-  2   6-  4 31.7  16.1  15.6 
North Decatur   2-  3   3-  7 21.1  28.7  -7.6 
South Decatur   1-  4   3-  8 20.9  32.5  -11.6 
Edinburgh   0-  5   0-10 4.3  54.4  -50.1 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Salem   4-  1   7-  3 25.2  19.1  6.1 
Brownstown Central   4-  1   8-  4 28.8  17.0  11.8 
Clarksville   3-  2   7-  4 17.2  19.9  -2.7 
North Harrison   2-  3   7-  5 29.4  24.3  5.1 
Charlestown   1-  4   1-  9 10.9  23.9  -13.0 
Corydon Central   1-  4   1-  9 13.5  36.1  -22.6 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Greenwood   4-  0 11-  2 37.3  18.0  19.3 
Plainfield   3-  1   6-  4 25.5  20.9  4.6 
Whiteland   1-  3   5-  7 23.7  30.7  -7.0 
Franklin   1-  3   4-  6 20.0  22.1  -2.1 
Mooresville   1-  3   4-  7 25.3  21.5  3.7 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pioneer   7-  0 11-  1 43.9  9.6  34.3 
West Central   6-  1 11-  2 41.1  15.6  25.5 
South Newton   5-  2   7-  3 34.9  25.2  9.7 
Frontier   4-  3   7-  4 24.8  25.0  -0.2 
Tri-County   3-  4   5-  5 25.5  26.1  -0.6 
Winamac   2-  5   4-  7 24.6  32.5  -7.9 
Caston   1-  6   2-  8 15.6  37.4  -21.8 
North White   0-  7   2-  8 13.5  33.2  -19.7 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Logansport   7-  0 10-  1 44.1  13.2  30.9 
Muncie Central   6-  1 10-  2 31.4  15.8  15.6 
Huntington North   4-  3   5-  5 33.4  23.5  9.9 
Kokomo   4-  3   4-  6 18.9  31.8  -12.9 
Richmond   3-  4   4-  6 24.3  28.5  -4.2 
Marion   2-  5   5-  7 32.6  33.7  -1.1 
New Castle   2-  5   4-  7 17.4  29.4  -12.0 
Anderson   0-  7   1-  9 13.2  37.3  -24.1 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
West Noble   8-  0   8-  2 32.5  12.9  19.6 
Churubusco   7-  1 10-  2 33.5  14.4  19.1 
Angola   6-  2   7-  3 19.5  14.1  5.4 
Eastside   4-  4   5-  6 15.4  20.4  -5.0 
Fairfield   4-  4   4-  6 17.0  16.5  0.5 
Central Noble   3-  5   3-  7 15.6  22.4  -6.8 
Lakeland   2-  6   2-  8 9.7  28.0  -18.3 
Prairie Heights   1-  7   2-  8 13.2  33.0  -19.8 
Fremont   1-  7   1-  9 12.2  31.9  -19.7 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
East Noble   6-  1   8-  3 26.7  13.8  12.9 
Homestead   6-  1   8-  3 28.8  17.7  11.1 
Columbia City   5-  2   5-  5 23.2  31.4  -8.2 
Norwell   4-  3   6-  4 30.6  18.2  12.4 
DeKalb   3-  4   4-  6 17.6  23.2  -5.6 
Bellmont   2-  5   4-  7 22.5  28.8  -6.3 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   2-  5   3-  7 11.7  24.6  -12.9 
New Haven   0-  7   3-  8 15.5  23.1  -7.6 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Penn   6-  0 10-  3 32.1  11.6  20.5 
Mishawaka   5-  1   9-  2 31.9  12.8  19.1 
Mishawaka Marian   5-  1   8-  2 37.3  16.7  20.6 
South Bend St. Joseph   3-  3   7-  5 22.2  19.3  2.8 
Elkhart Central   3-  3   4-  6 21.7  30.3  -8.6 
South Bend Washington   2-  4   4-  6 14.9  28.3  -13.4 
South Bend Riley   2-  4   2-  8 17.8  38.1  -20.3 
South Bend Clay   1-  5   3-  7 20.7  29.9  -9.2 
South Bend Adams   0-  6   0-10 13.7  45.0  -31.3 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Plymouth   7-  0 11-  1 31.6  14.1  17.5 
Wawasee   5-  2   8-  3 31.9  18.1  13.8 
Concord   4-  3   9-  4 29.2  22.0  7.2 
Warsaw   4-  3   6-  4 20.2  23.2  -3.0 
Goshen   3-  4   5-  6 21.9  22.3  -0.4 
NorthWood   2-  5   9-  6 19.5  15.4  4.1 
Northridge   2-  5   2-  8 17.7  34.4  -16.7 
Elkhart Memorial   1-  6   5-  7 25.1  23.3  1.8 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jimtown   7-  0 14-  1 31.3  6.7  24.6 
New Prairie   6-  1   6-  4 29.5  15.6  13.9 
Bremen   5-  2   5-  5 23.4  21.6  1.8 
John Glenn   4-  3   7-  4 27.3  18.2  9.1 
Knox   3-  4   3-  7 20.2  30.5  -10.3 
LaVille   2-  5   4-  7 12.8  28.4  -15.5 
Triton   1-  6   4-  7 15.3  29.7  -14.5 
Culver   0-  7   0-10 9.3  39.8  -30.5 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   2-  1   5-  6 16.0  21.1  -5.1 
Gary Roosevelt   2-  1   3-  6 17.3  29.9  -12.6 
Gary Wallace   2-  1   2-  7 8.6  30.1  -21.6 
Gary Wirt   0-  3   2-  8 13.2  37.8  -24.6 
OLYMPIC
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jay County   3-  0   7-  4 25.4  24.7  0.6 
Anderson Highland   2-  1   7-  4 26.1  24.7  1.4 
Connersville   1-  2   1-  9 13.6  25.8  -12.2 
Muncie South   0-  3   0-  9 8.6  29.8  -21.2 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Perry Central   4-  0 13-  1 42.2  7.6  34.6 
West Washington   3-  1   8-  4 26.9  20.5  6.4 
Mitchell   2-  2   6-  4 27.9  17.4  10.5 
Paoli   1-  3   2-  8 14.6  32.7  -18.1 
Springs Valley   0-  4   4-  7 14.5  35.7  -21.2 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Heritage Hills   7-  0 12-  2 39.3  6.4  32.9 
South Spencer   6-  1   8-  4 26.9  15.5  11.4 
North Posey   5-  2 12-  3 33.1  18.0  15.1 
Southridge   4-  3   5-  6 26.2  21.5  4.7 
Gibson Southern   3-  4   5-  6 17.3  15.0  2.3 
Tell City   2-  5   2-  8 11.8  26.8  -15.0 
Pike Central   1-  6   1-  9 11.3  43.5  -32.2 
Tecumseh   0-  7   2-  9 8.2  41.0  -32.8 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri-West   6-  1 11-  2 44.5  17.4  27.1 
Danville   6-  1   8-  4 31.3  19.6  11.7 
Crawfordsville   4-  3   7-  4 19.5  21.6  -2.2 
Lebanon   4-  3   7-  4 25.5  13.4  12.2 
Frankfort   4-  3   6-  5 20.4  22.6  -2.3 
Western Boone   3-  4   7-  5 23.1  15.8  7.3 
North Montgomery   1-  6   2-  9 19.5  35.5  -16.0 
Southmont   0-  7   0-10 13.8  38.2  -24.4 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Reitz   7-  0 11-  2 35.5  17.9  17.5 
Evansville Mater Dei   6-  1   9-  3 28.2  14.5  13.7 
Evansville Central   5-  2   7-  3 32.2  19.5  12.7 
Castle   4-  3   4-  6 21.2  24.9  -3.7 
Evansville Harrison   3-  4   4-  6 25.3  28.3  -3.0 
Evansville Memorial   2-  5   2-  8 12.8  24.3  -11.5 
Evansville North   1-  6   4-  8 23.0  26.7  -3.7 
Evansville Bosse   0-  7   1-  9 13.0  30.3  -17.3 
SOUTHWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Linton-Stockton   6-  0   9-  1 49.2  10.9  38.3 
Union (Dugger)   5-  1   8-  3 25.5  17.7  7.7 
North Knox   4-  2   7-  3 24.7  17.8  6.9 
North Central (Farmersburg)   3-  3   3-  7 17.5  30.0  -12.5 
Eastern Greene   2-  4   2-  8 11.5  30.6  -19.1 
North Daviess   1-  5   1-  9 7.6  37.7  -30.1 
Wood Memorial   0-  6   0-10 10.1  35.1  -25.0 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Snider   9-  0 12-  1 37.4  12.9  24.5 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   8-  1 10-  2 29.8  11.5  18.3 
Fort Wayne South   7-  2 11-  3 29.1  10.7  18.4 
Fort Wayne Luers   5-  4   8-  5 23.2  17.5  5.7 
Fort Wayne Concordia   4-  5   6-  6 21.1  22.0  -0.9 
Harding   4-  5   5-  6 22.5  20.6  1.9 
Fort Wayne North   3-  6   3-  7 14.4  24.7  -10.3 
Fort Wayne Northrop   3-  6   3-  7 18.5  25.6  -7.1 
Fort Wayne Wayne   2-  7   2-  8 9.2  31.2  -22.0 
Fort Wayne Elmhurst   0-  9   0-10 13.0  47.0  -34.0 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Rochester   7-  0   7-  3 25.9  17.3  8.6 
Tippecanoe Valley   6-  1   7-  4 26.4  13.4  13.0 
Oak Hill   5-  2   8-  4 20.2  11.1  9.1 
Southwood   3-  4   3-  7 18.0  25.4  -7.4 
Whitko   3-  4   3-  7 14.6  21.3  -6.7 
Manchester   2-  5   2-  8 11.2  29.5  -18.3 
Northfield   1-  6   2-  8 13.4  26.3  -12.9 
North Miami   1-  6   1-  9 11.1  33.2  -22.1 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri   6-  1   6-  4 20.3  19.3  1.0 
Union City   5-  2   7-  4 30.7  22.8  7.9 
Centerville   5-  2   6-  4 23.8  21.2  2.6 
Winchester   5-  2   6-  5 21.2  15.8  5.4 
Cambridge City Lincoln   3-  4   4-  6 19.6  21.6  -2.0 
Hagerstown   3-  4   3-  7 17.8  37.8  -20.0 
Union County   1-  6   2-  8 16.8  30.1  -13.3 
Northeastern   0-  7   0-10 12.9  41.1  -28.2 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Seeger   7-  0   9-  2 39.7  12.5  27.3 
Fountain Central   6-  1   8-  2 35.2  13.2  22.0 
Riverton Parke   5-  2 10-  3 31.7  19.2  12.5 
Rockville   4-  3   7-  5 22.8  22.8  0.1 
Attica   3-  4   4-  6 19.6  22.0  -2.4 
North Vermillion   2-  5   5-  6 22.7  30.8  -8.1 
Covington   1-  6   1-  9 7.7  45.0  -37.3 
Turkey Run   0-  7   0-10 4.3  47.0  -42.7 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Cascade   6-  0   8-  2 40.0  23.2  16.8 
Speedway   5-  1 11-  3 33.0  18.3  14.7 
South Putnam   4-  2   7-  5 29.0  24.2  4.8 
North Putnam   3-  3   5-  5 24.8  18.8  6.0 
Cloverdale   2-  4   5-  6 19.0  25.6  -6.6 
Greencastle   1-  5   2-  8 16.1  27.5  -11.4 
Monrovia   0-  6   0-10 6.6  38.1  -31.5 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northview   6-  0   7-  3 37.8  18.0  19.8 
Owen Valley   5-  1   8-  2 30.2  21.0  9.2 
Edgewood   4-  2   5-  6 18.5  28.0  -9.5 
West Vigo   2-  4   4-  6 22.2  32.1  -9.9 
Sullivan   2-  4   4-  7 18.0  29.6  -11.6 
Brown County   2-  4   3-  7 19.8  23.2  -3.4 
South Vermillion   0-  6   1-  9 16.5  34.7  -18.2 
WHITE RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Knightstown   4-  0 14-  1 39.0  7.7  31.3 
Lapel   3-  1   8-  3 39.5  22.4  17.2 
Eastern Hancock   2-  2   7-  4 27.4  18.1  9.3 
Shenandoah   1-  3   6-  6 21.4  23.2  -1.8 
Wes-Del   0-  4   2-  8 14.7  41.2  -26.5 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Cathedral   10-  2 33.8  12.4  21.3 
Indianapolis Chatard   12-  3 26.9  14.5  12.5 
Indianapolis Roncalli   12-  3 22.7  11.9  10.8 
Culver Academy     8-  3 27.2  14.4  12.8 
Brebeuf Jesuit     6-  4 27.3  16.9  10.4 
North Judson     6-  5 28.5  15.3  13.2 
Heritage Christian     5-  6 27.2  21.1  6.1 
South Central (Union Mills)     5-  6 21.2  24.7  -3.5 
Providence     4-  6 15.0  17.4  -2.4 
East Chicago Central     3-  7 19.1  31.9  -12.8 
North Newton     3-  7 22.1  33.2  -11.1 
Indiana Deaf     1-  8 12.7  33.2  -20.6 
River Forest     1-  9 12.8  44.8  -32.0