2006 STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Heritage   7-  0 11-  1 31.3  7.7  23.6 
Adams Central   6-  1 11-  2 26.7  11.2  15.5 
Southern Wells   4-  3   7-  5 20.8  19.1  1.8 
South Adams   3-  4   5-  7 13.8  16.8  -2.9 
Leo   3-  4   4-  6 17.8  20.0  -2.2 
Garrett   2-  5   4-  7 14.3  16.3  -2.0 
Woodlan   2-  5   3-  7 13.9  24.3  -10.4 
Bluffton   1-  6   2-  8 11.4  29.0  -17.6 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   5-  1 10-  2 40.4  18.8  21.7 
Vincennes Lincoln   5-  1   9-  3 29.2  16.8  12.3 
Jasper   5-  1   8-  4 24.3  14.8  9.5 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   3-  3   4-  6 24.2  32.0  -7.8 
Boonville   2-  4   3-  7 19.3  33.0  -13.7 
Washington   1-  5   5-  6 18.2  19.0  -0.8 
Princeton   0-  6   0-10 9.9  43.3  -33.4 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Oak Hill   7-  0   9-  1 30.5  12.9  17.6 
Eastbrook   5-  2   8-  3 30.8  11.6  19.2 
Blackford   4-  3   7-  4 14.6  10.2  4.5 
Madison-Grant   4-  3   7-  6 24.7  32.4  -7.7 
Frankton   3-  4   5-  7 24.6  30.5  -5.9 
Elwood   3-  4   4-  6 25.8  26.1  -0.3 
Mississinewa   2-  5   4-  7 18.3  19.5  -1.2 
Alexandria   0-  7   1-10 11.5  38.6  -27.1 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bloomington South   5-  2   9-  3 21.7  14.7  7.0 
Columbus North   4-  3   9-  5 27.2  19.4  7.9 
Bloomington North   4-  3   6-  4 17.6  18.1  -0.5 
Pike   4-  3   7-  5 18.8  20.4  -1.6 
Franklin Central   4-  3   5-  6 18.7  25.6  -6.9 
Perry Meridian   4-  3   5-  6 25.5  22.8  2.7 
Lawrence Central   3-  4   3-  7 13.8  18.5  -4.7 
Southport   0-  7   0-10 9.2  28.5  -19.3 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Crown Point   7-  0 12-  1 30.1  14.6  15.5 
LaPorte   5-  2 10-  4 33.1  24.8  8.3 
Portage   4-  3   6-  5 18.8  13.5  5.3 
Chesterton   4-  3   5-  6 27.5  24.3  3.2 
Merrillville   3-  4   7-  5 23.8  18.1  5.7 
Valparaiso   3-  4   3-  6 28.1  34.3  -6.2 
Lake Central   2-  5   4-  6 23.4  28.6  -5.2 
Michigan City   0-  7   1-  9 14.0  31.0  -17.0 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
East Central   5-  0   7-  3 32.3  17.8  14.5 
Greensburg   4-  1 10-  2 35.9  15.4  20.5 
Batesville   3-  2 10-  3 28.6  9.6  19.0 
Franklin County   2-  3   7-  5 23.3  24.0  -0.8 
South Dearborn   1-  4   4-  6 17.2  17.9  -0.7 
Lawrenceburg   0-  5   2-  8 12.5  32.6  -20.1 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Sheridan   6-  0 15-  0 40.4  12.5  27.9 
Twin Lakes   5-  1   7-  3 28.9  9.6  19.3 
Tipton   4-  2   5-  5 18.4  25.6  -7.2 
Rensselaer Central   2-  4   6-  7 17.6  14.7  2.9 
West Lafayette   2-  4   4-  7 16.1  19.6  -3.5 
Delphi   1-  5   2-  8 13.2  26.7  -13.5 
Benton Central   1-  5   1-  9 12.9  32.7  -19.8 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Southeastern   9-  0 10-  1 33.7  9.3  24.5 
Lafayette Jeff   8-  1 10-  2 38.0  17.3  20.8 
Zionsville   7-  2   8-  3 24.7  19.5  5.2 
Avon   5-  4   6-  5 28.2  29.0  -0.8 
Noblesville   5-  4   5-  5 25.2  27.1  -1.9 
McCutcheon   4-  5   4-  6 15.8  21.1  -5.3 
Westfield   3-  6   4-  7 17.8  23.1  -5.3 
Brownsburg   3-  6   3-  7 13.0  22.9  -9.9 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   1-  8   1-  9 13.8  35.7  -21.9 
Fishers   0-  9   1-10 17.3  36.9  -19.6 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lafayette Central Catholic   4-  0 10-  1 37.5  12.0  25.5 
Clinton Central   3-  1   7-  3 38.1  24.8  13.3 
Clinton Prairie   2-  2   6-  5 28.3  23.5  4.8 
Tri-Central   1-  3   1-  9 11.6  46.2  -34.6 
Carroll (Flora)   0-  4   3-  8 15.4  28.7  -13.4 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Palestine   7-  0   9-  3 22.3  13.3  9.1 
Delta   5-  2   9-  3 26.1  16.8  9.3 
Yorktown   4-  3   6-  4 21.7  18.4  3.3 
Shelbyville   4-  3   4-  6 21.1  26.0  -4.9 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   3-  4   8-  5 25.8  17.7  8.1 
Pendleton Heights   3-  4   6-  5 33.8  24.0  9.8 
Rushville   1-  6   2-  8 13.5  28.1  -14.6 
Greenfield-Central   1-  6   1-  9 12.2  32.5  -20.3 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus East   6-  1 12-  2 39.4  12.9  26.5 
Bedford North Lawrence   6-  1   9-  3 28.1  18.3  9.8 
Jeffersonville   5-  2   6-  5 14.2  15.9  -1.7 
New Albany   5-  2   5-  5 23.8  25.4  -1.6 
Seymour   3-  4   4-  7 28.3  27.3  1.0 
Madison   2-  5   2-  8 11.6  35.6  -24.0 
Floyd Central   1-  6   1-  9 14.2  34.1  -19.9 
Jennings County   0-  7   1-10 11.4  39.7  -28.4 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Ritter   3-  0 13-  2 34.4  16.2  18.2 
Indianapolis Scecina   2-  1   4-  6 17.3  25.3  -8.0 
Park Tudor   1-  2   6-  6 18.2  21.9  -3.8 
Beech Grove   0-  3   2-  9 17.8  30.2  -12.4 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Arlington   5-  1   6-  4 25.2  20.9  4.3 
Indianapolis Tech   4-  2   7-  4 25.7  15.8  9.9 
Indianapolis Northwest   4-  2   4-  6 17.9  23.7  -5.8 
Indianapolis Howe   3-  3   4-  5 18.4  24.1  -5.7 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   3-  3   3-  7 20.0  40.8  -20.8 
Indianapolis Manual   2-  4   4-  6 19.7  26.9  -7.2 
Indianapolis Washington   0-  6   0-10 1.2  30.6  -29.4 
LAKE
BLACK DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hobart   7-  0 10-  2 34.9  14.7  20.3 
Griffith   6-  1 12-  2 39.1  14.9  24.1 
Andrean   5-  2   8-  3 28.8  16.8  12.0 
Lowell   3-  4   7-  6 23.4  16.6  6.8 
Hammond Morton   3-  4   5-  5 27.5  23.4  4.1 
Munster   3-  4   5-  5 29.4  21.8  7.6 
Highland   1-  6   3-  8 14.9  33.9  -19.0 
Hammond   0-  7   2-10 13.0  36.6  -23.6 
BLUE DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kankakee Valley   7-  0   8-  2 34.5  19.1  15.4 
Whiting   6-  1   8-  3 28.5  13.0  15.5 
Hammond Noll   5-  2   8-  4 27.8  17.1  10.8 
Wheeler   4-  3   5-  5 29.0  19.1  9.9 
Hammond Clark   3-  4   4-  6 23.6  25.2  -1.6 
Calumet   2-  5   3-  8 14.7  29.3  -14.5 
Hammond Gavit   1-  6   2-  8 14.1  33.6  -19.5 
Lake Station   0-  7   1-  9 12.1  38.7  -26.6 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Warren Central   7-  0 15-  0 48.1  8.3  39.9 
Carmel   6-  1 12-  3 31.5  10.4  21.1 
Ben Davis   4-  3   9-  4 26.0  22.0  4.0 
North Central (Indianapolis)   4-  3   8-  4 30.4  24.7  5.8 
Center Grove   3-  4   6-  5 19.8  20.8  -1.0 
Lawrence North   2-  5   5-  6 25.8  27.1  -1.3 
Terre Haute North   2-  5   3-  7 19.4  27.2  -7.8 
Terre Haute South   0-  7   0-10 12.8  38.3  -25.5 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lewis Cass   7-  0 10-  1 35.2  9.6  25.5 
Western   6-  1   8-  3 29.0  15.6  13.4 
Hamilton Heights   5-  2   8-  4 30.1  11.1  19.0 
Northwestern   4-  3   6-  5 29.5  24.6  4.8 
Taylor   2-  5   5-  7 20.0  17.8  2.3 
Maconaquah   2-  5   4-  6 15.8  27.9  -12.1 
Peru   2-  5   2-  8 9.6  33.2  -23.6 
Eastern (Greentown)   0-  7   0-10 5.4  46.7  -41.3 
MID-INDIANA FOOTBALL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton Central   5-  0   9-  1 43.4  6.1  37.3 
Indian Creek   4-  1   8-  3 34.5  15.4  19.1 
South Decatur   3-  2   6-  4 30.6  14.8  15.8 
North Decatur   2-  3   4-  6 24.0  24.8  -0.8 
Milan   1-  4   2-  9 13.2  37.0  -23.8 
Edinburgh   0-  5   0-10 5.8  51.6  -45.8 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Clarksville   5-  0 10-  2 29.2  16.6  12.6 
Brownstown Central   3-  1 10-  2 31.9  13.2  18.8 
North Harrison   3-  1   7-  2 33.4  20.1  13.3 
Corydon Central   2-  3   4-  6 21.2  30.6  -9.4 
Salem   1-  4   3-  6 20.0  23.6  -3.6 
Charlestown   0-  5   2-  8 11.3  30.2  -18.9 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Plainfield   6-  0 11-  1 32.2  15.4  16.8 
Mooresville   5-  1   9-  2 24.8  14.9  9.9 
Whiteland   4-  2 10-  3 27.8  17.5  10.4 
Decatur Central   3-  3   4-  6 20.6  16.2  4.4 
Martinsville   2-  4   3-  7 17.9  24.8  -6.9 
Franklin   1-  5   6-  6 25.8  28.3  -2.4 
Greenwood   0-  6   2-  8 20.2  33.3  -13.1 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Newton   7-  0 13-  1 40.3  17.9  22.4 
Pioneer   6-  1 10-  3 37.4  12.3  25.1 
Tri-County   5-  2   7-  3 24.4  12.9  11.5 
Frontier   3-  4   6-  5 17.6  18.7  -1.1 
Winamac   3-  4   3-  7 15.5  27.0  -11.5 
West Central   2-  5   5-  7 15.5  24.0  -8.5 
North White   2-  5   3-  7 13.3  25.3  -12.0 
Caston   0-  7   0-10 7.4  33.2  -25.8 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Marion   6-  1   9-  2 35.6  27.3  8.4 
Logansport   6-  1   8-  2 33.9  17.2  16.7 
Huntington North   6-  1   7-  3 38.8  22.1  16.7 
Muncie Central   3-  4   7-  6 20.6  18.4  2.2 
Kokomo   3-  4   4-  6 21.4  23.6  -2.2 
New Castle   2-  5   4-  6 22.7  25.7  -3.0 
Richmond   1-  6   2-  8 17.8  32.6  -14.8 
Anderson   1-  6   1-  9 22.8  42.0  -19.2 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fairfield   8-  0 11-  1 36.1  7.3  28.8 
Eastside   7-  1   8-  3 22.7  16.2  6.5 
Lakeland   6-  2   7-  3 29.7  13.3  16.4 
Churubusco   5-  3   6-  4 23.0  21.5  1.5 
Angola   4-  4   5-  5 20.7  20.0  0.7 
Prairie Heights   3-  5   3-  7 16.3  29.7  -13.4 
Central Noble   2-  6   2-  8 13.6  24.9  -11.3 
Fremont   1-  7   1-  9 13.6  32.7  -19.1 
West Noble   0-  8   0-10 8.2  43.9  -35.7 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Norwell   7-  0 14-  1 44.7  8.3  36.3 
Homestead   6-  1 11-  2 28.5  13.2  15.3 
East Noble   5-  2   6-  4 29.0  28.1  0.9 
DeKalb   4-  3   5-  6 21.5  23.9  -2.5 
New Haven   3-  4   5-  6 17.9  23.7  -5.8 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   2-  5   2-  8 18.0  34.6  -16.6 
Bellmont   1-  6   3-  8 19.0  28.5  -9.5 
Columbia City   0-  7   1-10 5.1  32.5  -27.4 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Penn   6-  0   9-  3 35.7  16.4  19.3 
South Bend St. Joseph   5-  1   7-  3 20.9  15.4  5.5 
Mishawaka Marian   4-  2   8-  3 26.1  14.8  11.3 
Elkhart Central   4-  2   6-  5 17.0  19.4  -2.4 
South Bend Clay   3-  3   7-  4 21.0  18.5  2.5 
Mishawaka   3-  3   5-  5 20.3  22.1  -1.8 
South Bend Riley   1-  5   3-  7 15.2  14.9  0.3 
South Bend Washington   1-  5   3-  7 17.8  28.4  -10.6 
South Bend Adams   0-  6   0-10 12.8  32.5  -19.7 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Concord   7-  0 14-  1 41.3  15.0  26.3 
Wawasee   5-  2   8-  3 31.3  23.6  7.6 
NorthWood   5-  2   6-  5 22.6  24.4  -1.7 
Plymouth   4-  3   8-  4 30.2  22.4  7.8 
Goshen   4-  3   5-  5 30.6  26.9  3.7 
Northridge   2-  5   3-  7 20.6  24.7  -4.1 
Elkhart Memorial   1-  6   3-  7 20.6  25.4  -4.8 
Warsaw   0-  7   2-  9 11.8  27.0  -15.2 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Prairie   7-  0 11-  2 34.3  18.4  15.9 
Jimtown   6-  1 11-  3 30.1  11.4  18.7 
John Glenn   5-  2   6-  4 22.1  18.4  3.7 
Knox   4-  3   5-  5 19.7  16.3  3.4 
Culver   3-  4   5-  5 19.5  21.8  -2.3 
Bremen   2-  5   3-  7 15.3  29.4  -14.1 
LaVille   1-  6   2-  8 8.4  34.7  -26.3 
Triton   0-  7   2-  8 13.6  26.3  -12.7 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary Roosevelt   3-  0   4-  6 20.0  30.1  -10.1 
Gary Wirt   2-  1   3-  7 16.2  36.5  -20.3 
Gary West   1-  2   2-  6 19.0  28.6  -9.6 
Gary Wallace   0-  3   0-  9 7.8  33.4  -25.7 
OLYMPIC
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jay County   3-  0   6-  5 20.5  22.8  -2.4 
Muncie South   2-  1   2-  8 18.3  30.7  -12.4 
Anderson Highland   1-  2   2-  8 14.0  30.6  -16.6 
Connersville   0-  3   1-  9 15.3  25.6  -10.3 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Perry Central   4-  0 11-  2 29.3  9.5  19.8 
Springs Valley   2-  1   7-  4 17.1  20.4  -3.3 
West Washington   2-  1   4-  5 25.1  12.4  12.7 
Mitchell   1-  3   2-  7 14.3  25.2  -10.9 
Paoli   0-  4   0-10 5.6  39.6  -34.0 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Heritage Hills   7-  0   9-  1 29.8  10.0  19.8 
Southridge   6-  1 12-  3 30.6  10.3  20.3 
South Spencer   4-  3   7-  4 27.3  13.4  13.9 
Tell City   4-  3   6-  4 28.4  24.0  4.4 
Gibson Southern   4-  3   6-  5 25.9  16.6  9.3 
North Posey   2-  5   4-  7 23.3  28.1  -4.8 
Pike Central   1-  6   2-  8 12.3  36.2  -23.9 
Tecumseh   0-  7   1-  9 7.3  35.7  -28.4 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lebanon   6-  1   7-  3 28.0  13.0  15.0 
North Montgomery   5-  2   8-  3 22.1  17.4  4.7 
Frankfort   5-  2   8-  4 24.4  16.6  7.8 
Danville   5-  2   7-  5 22.4  19.9  2.5 
Western Boone   2-  5   4-  7 17.4  20.6  -3.3 
Crawfordsville   2-  5   3-  7 15.2  25.1  -9.9 
Tri-West   2-  5   3-  7 25.0  27.3  -2.3 
Southmont   1-  6   1-  9 9.7  31.7  -22.0 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Central   7-  0 10-  1 38.5  11.5  26.9 
Evansville Mater Dei   5-  2 11-  3 27.0  14.1  12.9 
Evansville Reitz   5-  2   9-  4 33.7  15.1  18.6 
Evansville North   5-  2   6-  4 27.4  17.9  9.5 
Evansville Harrison   3-  4   4-  6 19.1  34.9  -15.8 
Castle   1-  6   3-  7 17.2  29.5  -12.3 
Evansville Memorial   1-  6   3-  9 18.2  26.3  -8.1 
Evansville Bosse   1-  6   2-  8 14.1  40.1  -26.0 
SOUTHWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Linton-Stockton   5-  0   8-  2 39.3  8.1  31.2 
North Central (Farmersburg)   5-  1   8-  3 27.1  19.0  8.1 
Union (Dugger)   3-  3   4-  6 8.3  19.8  -11.5 
North Knox   3-  3   4-  7 8.5  27.9  -19.5 
North Daviess   2-  3   3-  7 11.7  19.6  -7.9 
Wood Memorial   2-  4   2-  7 9.3  21.2  -11.9 
Eastern Greene   0-  6   0-10 4.1  30.0  -25.9 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Dwenger   8-  1 12-  2 29.6  8.5  21.1 
Fort Wayne Snider   7-  2   9-  3 33.8  12.7  21.1 
Fort Wayne South   7-  2   9-  3 27.2  16.3  10.8 
Harding   6-  3 12-  3 31.2  13.5  17.7 
Fort Wayne Northrop   5-  4   5-  5 18.0  31.6  -13.6 
Fort Wayne Concordia   4-  5   6-  6 23.8  22.2  1.6 
Fort Wayne North   4-  5   4-  6 23.3  31.2  -7.9 
Fort Wayne Luers   2-  7   3-  8 14.0  23.1  -9.1 
Fort Wayne Wayne   2-  7   2-  8 23.2  28.5  -5.3 
Fort Wayne Elmhurst   0-  9   0-10 9.3  44.5  -35.2 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tippecanoe Valley   7-  0   7-  3 28.9  12.3  16.6 
Southwood   6-  1   7-  4 22.0  16.4  5.6 
Rochester   5-  2   6-  5 23.3  24.7  -1.5 
Whitko   4-  3   4-  6 19.4  20.7  -1.3 
Manchester   3-  4   3-  7 14.5  31.4  -16.9 
North Miami   2-  5   2-  8 14.9  28.7  -13.8 
Northfield   1-  6   1-  9 15.8  36.0  -20.2 
Wabash   0-  7   0-10 12.3  49.2  -36.9 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Centerville   5-  2   7-  3 22.1  11.0  11.1 
Tri   5-  2   7-  4 23.7  13.5  10.3 
Hagerstown   5-  2   5-  5 25.4  20.7  4.7 
Winchester   5-  2   5-  5 21.4  20.1  1.3 
Northeastern   4-  3   6-  4 23.6  16.4  7.2 
Union City   3-  4   4-  6 15.3  26.9  -11.6 
Cambridge City Lincoln   1-  6   2-  8 18.9  29.7  -10.8 
Union County   0-  7   1-  9 5.6  45.9  -40.3 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Seeger   7-  0 10-  2 33.8  10.9  22.8 
Fountain Central   6-  1 11-  2 34.3  8.4  25.9 
Rockville   5-  2   6-  4 26.5  17.3  9.2 
Riverton Parke   4-  3   8-  4 26.0  15.1  10.9 
Covington   3-  4   3-  7 17.5  41.2  -23.7 
Attica   2-  5   2-  8 8.2  32.2  -24.0 
North Vermillion   1-  6   2-  9 15.3  36.4  -21.1 
Turkey Run   0-  7   0-10 10.9  43.4  -32.5 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Putnam   6-  0 13-  1 29.9  12.5  17.4 
Cascade   5-  1 10-  2 40.6  10.4  30.2 
Speedway   4-  2   9-  4 26.1  19.2  6.8 
Greencastle   3-  3   7-  4 26.7  23.6  3.1 
Monrovia   1-  5   4-  7 13.7  26.4  -12.6 
Cloverdale   1-  5   3-  8 11.8  25.1  -13.3 
South Putnam   1-  5   1-  9 8.6  31.9  -23.3 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northview   6-  0   8-  1 48.3  16.6  31.8 
Owen Valley   4-  2   6-  4 23.2  19.0  4.2 
Edgewood   4-  2   5-  6 15.4  28.9  -13.5 
Sullivan   3-  3   5-  5 23.8  24.1  -0.3 
West Vigo   2-  4   5-  5 17.4  19.8  -2.4 
Brown County   2-  4   2-  8 13.1  30.4  -17.3 
South Vermillion   0-  6   2-  8 17.1  36.9  -19.8 
WHITE RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shenandoah   3-  1   8-  3 22.9  8.3  14.6 
Eastern Hancock   3-  1   7-  6 22.5  18.5  4.0 
Lapel   3-  1   5-  5 23.9  19.1  4.8 
Knightstown   1-  3   5-  7 19.3  21.8  -2.5 
Wes-Del   0-  4   3-  7 21.9  28.6  -6.7 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Chatard   14-  1 39.3  7.7  31.6 
Indianapolis Cathedral   13-  2 33.6  9.3  24.3 
North Judson     9-  2 25.8  9.3  16.5 
Culver Academy     9-  3 26.6  13.6  13.0 
Indianapolis Lutheran     7-  4 34.0  19.8  14.2 
Heritage Christian     6-  4 20.9  23.6  -2.7 
Indianapolis Roncalli     6-  4 19.2  15.7  3.5 
Providence     5-  6 16.5  17.6  -1.1 
South Central (Union Mills)     5-  6 25.4  27.5  -2.1 
Indiana Deaf     4-  6 21.0  27.9  -6.9 
Guerin Catholic     4-  7 23.8  34.1  -10.3 
Brebeuf Jesuit     3-  7 17.0  20.3  -3.3 
East Chicago Central     2-  8 5.7  26.9  -21.2 
North Newton     1-  9 12.6  50.0  -37.4 
River Forest     0-10 13.8  53.9  -40.1