2007 STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Garrett   6-  1   8-  2 20.5  12.4  8.1 
Adams Central   5-  2   9-  3 22.3  8.3  14.0 
Leo   5-  2   6-  4 21.0  17.2  3.8 
Woodlan   5-  2   5-  5 15.1  17.4  -2.3 
Heritage   4-  3   5-  6 15.7  14.0  1.7 
Bluffton   1-  6   2-  8 15.5  25.9  -10.4 
Southern Wells   1-  6   2-  8 17.3  25.3  -8.0 
South Adams   1-  6   2-  9 14.3  27.4  -13.1 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   6-  0 12-  1 40.5  15.7  24.8 
Jasper   5-  1   9-  3 24.8  12.1  12.8 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   4-  2   8-  5 26.5  23.4  3.1 
Washington   2-  4   6-  5 16.8  20.8  -4.0 
Vincennes Lincoln   2-  4   3-  7 17.0  20.2  -3.2 
Princeton   1-  5   2-  8 12.5  36.0  -23.5 
Boonville   1-  5   1-  9 11.2  37.3  -26.1 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastbrook   7-  0   9-  2 30.5  12.6  17.8 
Madison-Grant   4-  3   6-  4 33.5  23.4  10.1 
Oak Hill   4-  3   6-  4 25.9  20.4  5.5 
Blackford   4-  3   5-  5 17.9  20.6  -2.7 
Frankton   4-  3   5-  5 25.4  23.7  1.7 
Elwood   4-  3   6-  6 20.8  18.2  2.6 
Mississinewa   1-  6   4-  7 16.2  16.8  -0.6 
Alexandria   0-  7   0-10 10.2  48.5  -38.3 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pike   7-  0 14-  1 26.3  11.1  15.2 
Columbus North   6-  1 12-  2 36.1  10.6  25.5 
Franklin Central   5-  2   9-  3 27.8  20.2  7.6 
Bloomington South   3-  4   5-  5 28.9  27.7  1.2 
Perry Meridian   3-  4   3-  7 22.2  32.7  -10.5 
Bloomington North   2-  5   4-  6 29.1  33.5  -4.4 
Lawrence Central   2-  5   3-  8 21.6  30.7  -9.1 
Southport   0-  7   1-  9 16.6  32.2  -15.6 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Merrillville   6-  1 12-  2 25.8  12.8  13.0 
Crown Point   6-  1   8-  3 25.3  16.5  8.7 
Chesterton   4-  3   6-  4 21.2  24.8  -3.6 
Valparaiso   4-  3   6-  5 23.9  26.5  -2.6 
Lake Central   3-  4   7-  5 18.2  18.2  0.0 
Portage   3-  4   5-  5 17.8  17.6  0.2 
LaPorte   2-  5   3-  7 23.4  26.9  -3.5 
Michigan City   0-  7   2-  8 21.5  26.6  -5.1 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
East Central   5-  0   8-  3 29.3  11.9  17.4 
Batesville   4-  1   8-  3 26.6  13.9  12.7 
Greensburg   3-  2   4-  6 19.0  23.3  -4.3 
South Dearborn   2-  3   5-  6 20.7  20.5  0.3 
Lawrenceburg   1-  4   6-  6 14.4  19.0  -4.6 
Franklin County   0-  5   1-  9 15.1  31.1  -16.0 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond   3-  0   9-  2 38.5  15.6  22.8 
Hammond Morton   2-  1   6-  4 23.5  16.3  7.2 
Hammond Clark   1-  2   8-  4 36.3  14.8  21.5 
Hammond Gavit   0-  3   2-  8 13.7  41.4  -27.7 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wheeler   7-  0 11-  2 36.8  14.6  22.2 
South Central (Union Mills)   5-  2   6-  4 23.4  25.2  -1.8 
Hammond Noll   5-  2   5-  5 24.8  26.9  -2.1 
Calumet   3-  4   5-  6 27.8  27.2  0.6 
Whiting   3-  4   5-  6 38.4  19.7  18.6 
Lake Station   2-  5   2-  8 14.0  40.7  -26.7 
North Newton   2-  5   2-  8 12.4  46.2  -33.8 
River Forest   1-  6   1-  9 2.5  43.1  -40.6 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Sheridan   6-  0 15-  0 42.0  8.0  34.0 
West Lafayette   5-  1   8-  2 31.8  17.9  13.9 
Tipton   4-  2   8-  3 23.5  9.0  14.5 
Benton Central   3-  3   4-  6 17.4  16.9  0.5 
Rensselaer Central   2-  4   4-  7 19.3  21.6  -2.4 
Twin Lakes   1-  5   5-  7 19.1  26.4  -7.3 
Delphi   0-  6   3-  9 15.9  27.9  -12.0 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Southeastern   7-  2 10-  3 25.9  13.4  12.5 
Avon   7-  2   8-  3 25.5  15.5  9.9 
Westfield   6-  3   9-  4 21.3  17.4  3.9 
Fishers   6-  3   6-  4 22.9  18.2  4.7 
Lafayette Jeff   5-  4   5-  5 26.6  24.6  2.0 
Noblesville   4-  5   5-  6 20.8  25.5  -4.7 
Zionsville   4-  5   5-  6 18.7  17.7  1.0 
Brownsburg   4-  5   4-  6 16.0  20.5  -4.5 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   2-  7   4-  8 24.2  29.4  -5.3 
McCutcheon   0-  9   1-10 10.4  30.4  -20.0 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lafayette Central Catholic   4-  0   9-  1 35.2  11.6  23.6 
Clinton Central   3-  1   7-  4 31.8  20.6  11.2 
Clinton Prairie   2-  2   8-  3 32.2  19.6  12.5 
Carroll (Flora)   1-  3   3-  7 16.2  26.9  -10.7 
Tri-Central   0-  4   1-  9 16.2  37.9  -21.7 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shelbyville   7-  0 11-  1 35.9  15.6  20.3 
Delta   6-  1   9-  2 35.4  14.6  20.7 
New Palestine   4-  3   5-  5 16.6  22.5  -5.9 
Greenfield-Central   4-  3   4-  6 15.8  26.1  -10.3 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   3-  4   4-  6 24.9  21.4  3.5 
Yorktown   2-  5   4-  6 23.7  24.6  -0.9 
Rushville   2-  5   3-  8 18.8  27.7  -8.9 
Pendleton Heights   0-  7   1-  9 18.4  33.5  -15.1 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus East   7-  0 11-  2 43.7  13.6  30.1 
Jeffersonville   6-  1 10-  3 33.5  15.5  17.9 
Bedford North Lawrence   4-  3   5-  5 18.8  17.6  1.2 
New Albany   4-  3   4-  6 20.1  29.4  -9.3 
Seymour   3-  4   4-  6 20.1  27.7  -7.6 
Jennings County   2-  5   3-  7 14.8  26.6  -11.8 
Floyd Central   2-  5   2-  8 18.2  30.6  -12.4 
Madison   0-  7   0-10 5.7  47.1  -41.4 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Scecina   3-  0   5-  6 17.2  18.7  -1.5 
Indianapolis Ritter   2-  1 10-  4 28.7  18.9  9.9 
Beech Grove   1-  2   2-  8 21.6  39.3  -17.7 
Park Tudor   0-  3   3-  7 19.3  25.7  -6.4 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Arlington   6-  0   8-  2 38.4  12.4  26.0 
Indianapolis Howe   5-  1   6-  4 21.7  18.2  3.5 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   4-  2   5-  5 19.9  31.5  -11.6 
Indianapolis Tech   3-  3   4-  6 21.5  23.0  -1.5 
Indianapolis Manual   2-  4   3-  7 14.2  24.1  -9.9 
Indianapolis Northwest   1-  5   1-  9 11.1  26.7  -15.6 
Indianapolis Washington   0-  6   1-  9 10.1  34.2  -24.1 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Center Grove   6-  1   9-  2 37.2  15.7  21.5 
Warren Central   6-  1   8-  4 36.3  25.1  11.3 
Carmel   5-  2 13-  2 36.1  12.7  23.5 
Ben Davis   5-  2   7-  4 24.8  22.0  2.8 
North Central (Indianapolis)   3-  4   5-  6 19.4  27.0  -7.6 
Lawrence North   2-  5   3-  7 26.8  33.4  -6.6 
Terre Haute South   1-  6   2-  8 15.3  32.0  -16.7 
Terre Haute North   0-  7   3-  8 19.2  33.2  -14.0 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Heights   7-  0   8-  3 31.6  11.8  19.8 
Lewis Cass   6-  1 11-  3 29.5  10.9  18.6 
Western   5-  2   9-  4 29.5  14.2  15.4 
Northwestern   4-  3   8-  5 20.8  21.8  -0.9 
Taylor   3-  4   6-  5 23.5  17.5  6.0 
Peru   2-  5   2-  8 12.1  29.9  -17.8 
Maconaquah   1-  6   1-  9 8.6  42.0  -33.4 
Eastern (Greentown)   0-  7   0-10 10.6  42.5  -31.9 
MID-INDIANA FOOTBALL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton Central   5-  0 10-  1 40.5  16.0  24.5 
Indian Creek   4-  1   6-  4 24.3  21.5  2.8 
Milan   3-  2   3-  7 16.4  17.1  -0.7 
North Decatur   2-  3   6-  4 30.1  23.6  6.5 
South Decatur   1-  4   3-  7 19.9  24.8  -4.9 
Edinburgh   0-  5   0-10 10.6  54.0  -43.4 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Charlestown   6-  0 10-  1 37.8  12.8  25.0 
Brownstown Central   5-  1   9-  3 35.7  21.8  13.9 
Salem   4-  2   7-  3 24.3  13.4  10.9 
Corydon Central   3-  3   4-  7 11.9  34.1  -22.2 
Clarksville   2-  4   5-  5 26.3  15.4  10.9 
North Harrison   1-  5   3-  7 24.6  22.5  2.1 
Eastern (Pekin)   0-  6   1-  9 10.8  45.2  -34.4 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mooresville   6-  0   9-  1 37.9  8.9  29.0 
Decatur Central   5-  1   8-  4 24.4  18.3  6.1 
Plainfield   4-  2   8-  4 25.9  16.2  9.8 
Whiteland   3-  3   7-  5 27.3  15.4  11.8 
Greenwood   2-  4   4-  7 18.0  28.7  -10.7 
Martinsville   1-  5   2-  8 15.0  30.9  -15.9 
Franklin   0-  6   2-  9 16.4  35.5  -19.1 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pioneer   7-  0   9-  2 42.7  15.3  27.5 
South Newton   6-  1 10-  2 44.4  15.9  28.5 
Tri-County   5-  2   9-  4 29.5  21.4  8.2 
Winamac   4-  3   5-  6 22.2  27.0  -4.8 
Frontier   3-  4   3-  7 16.7  28.2  -11.5 
West Central   2-  5   2-  8 16.9  29.7  -12.8 
Caston   1-  6   1-  9 12.9  40.1  -27.2 
North White   0-  7   2-  8 11.0  33.0  -22.0 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kokomo   7-  0   8-  2 29.5  20.2  9.3 
Huntington North   6-  1   9-  2 33.6  21.9  11.7 
Logansport   5-  2   7-  3 33.5  19.5  14.0 
Anderson   3-  4   4-  6 32.3  30.3  2.0 
New Castle   2-  5   4-  7 24.6  28.7  -4.1 
Marion   2-  5   2-  8 17.5  30.2  -12.7 
Richmond   2-  5   2-  8 13.1  40.9  -27.8 
Muncie Central   1-  6   1-  9 19.8  44.6  -24.8 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fairfield   8-  0 10-  1 44.5  11.4  33.2 
Lakeland   7-  1   7-  3 20.7  15.0  5.7 
Churubusco   6-  2 11-  3 33.4  15.5  17.9 
Central Noble   5-  3   6-  5 17.8  16.8  1.0 
Prairie Heights   4-  4   5-  5 17.0  18.7  -1.7 
Angola   3-  5   3-  7 17.4  29.4  -12.0 
Eastside   2-  6   3-  8 11.5  28.3  -16.7 
Fremont   1-  7   1-  9 9.1  33.9  -24.8 
West Noble   0-  8   0-10 10.5  42.6  -32.1 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Homestead   7-  0   8-  2 31.6  13.0  18.6 
Bellmont   4-  3   8-  4 20.8  17.1  3.8 
East Noble   4-  3   6-  4 30.2  19.5  10.7 
DeKalb   4-  3   7-  5 24.2  22.5  1.7 
Norwell   3-  4   6-  5 21.1  17.7  3.4 
New Haven   3-  4   5-  5 20.2  22.5  -2.3 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   3-  4   4-  6 19.4  19.8  -0.4 
Columbia City   0-  7   1-10 9.3  34.8  -25.5 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Penn   6-  0 12-  1 28.6  10.8  17.8 
South Bend St. Joseph   4-  2 12-  3 30.9  17.5  13.4 
Elkhart Central   4-  2   5-  4 25.9  21.2  4.7 
Mishawaka   3-  3   7-  4 28.3  18.9  9.4 
Mishawaka Marian   3-  3   4-  5 25.2  27.2  -2.0 
South Bend Clay   3-  3   3-  7 24.5  26.5  -2.0 
South Bend Adams   2-  4   5-  6 24.3  29.7  -5.5 
South Bend Riley   2-  4   3-  7 19.6  24.5  -4.9 
South Bend Washington   0-  6   0-10 10.4  32.0  -21.6 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Concord   6-  1   8-  4 29.7  20.3  9.3 
Elkhart Memorial   5-  2   5-  5 22.4  20.1  2.3 
Goshen   4-  3   8-  4 17.9  14.2  3.8 
NorthWood   4-  3   7-  5 28.0  26.6  1.4 
Warsaw   4-  3   7-  5 20.8  19.8  1.0 
Plymouth   3-  4   5-  6 20.6  19.1  1.5 
Northridge   1-  6   2-  8 11.1  31.3  -20.2 
Wawasee   1-  6   2-  8 15.2  26.5  -11.3 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jimtown   7-  0 11-  1 36.8  14.8  22.0 
New Prairie   6-  1   7-  3 30.4  17.4  13.0 
John Glenn   4-  3   6-  5 27.2  18.9  8.3 
Knox   3-  4   6-  5 27.1  18.8  8.3 
Bremen   3-  4   4-  7 26.1  24.0  2.1 
Triton   2-  5   6-  7 22.0  22.2  -0.2 
Culver   2-  5   5-  6 14.6  24.4  -9.7 
LaVille   1-  6   3-  8 15.3  32.4  -17.1 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lowell   5-  1 13-  2 25.1  11.1  13.9 
Hobart   5-  1   8-  4 29.3  9.1  20.3 
Andrean   4-  2   9-  4 27.9  19.6  8.3 
Griffith   4-  2   9-  4 29.2  17.3  11.8 
Munster   2-  4   3-  7 23.4  23.6  -0.2 
Kankakee Valley   1-  5   4-  7 14.6  27.7  -13.1 
Highland   0-  6   1-10 7.8  37.1  -29.3 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary Roosevelt   3-  0   5-  5 33.4  33.2  0.2 
Gary West   1-  2   3-  7 21.2  34.7  -13.5 
Gary Wirt   1-  2   2-  8 16.8  31.9  -15.1 
Gary Wallace   1-  2   1-  8 11.1  36.2  -25.1 
OLYMPIC
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Anderson Highland   3-  0   7-  3 32.0  22.1  9.9 
Jay County   2-  1   9-  4 26.6  20.4  6.2 
Muncie South   1-  2   7-  5 32.6  28.9  3.7 
Connersville   0-  3   1-  9 15.4  46.2  -30.8 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Perry Central   5-  0 11-  1 42.1  10.7  31.4 
Mitchell   3-  2   4-  7 14.0  22.5  -8.5 
Springs Valley   3-  2   3-  7 14.9  19.1  -4.2 
Paoli   2-  3   6-  5 21.5  20.4  1.2 
West Washington   2-  3   3-  7 21.5  34.6  -13.1 
Crawford County   0-  5   0-10 9.9  39.4  -29.5 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Heritage Hills   7-  0 13-  1 34.2  10.8  23.4 
Southridge   6-  1 10-  4 25.1  14.5  10.6 
Gibson Southern   5-  2   7-  3 22.8  16.9  5.9 
Tell City   3-  4   5-  6 20.3  21.2  -0.9 
North Posey   3-  4   4-  6 20.1  19.3  0.8 
South Spencer   2-  4   3-  7 11.2  23.4  -12.2 
Tecumseh   1-  5   5-  6 19.2  27.8  -8.6 
Pike Central   0-  7   0-10 8.6  32.1  -23.5 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Danville   7-  0 11-  2 30.1  16.5  13.6 
Frankfort   6-  1   7-  3 27.8  15.5  12.3 
Crawfordsville   5-  2   7-  4 30.0  21.7  8.3 
Tri-West   4-  3   5-  4 28.4  23.3  5.1 
North Montgomery   3-  4   6-  5 24.1  23.9  0.2 
Lebanon   1-  6   3-  8 13.0  24.6  -11.6 
Southmont   1-  6   1-  9 8.1  27.0  -18.9 
Western Boone   1-  6   1-  9 15.2  33.5  -18.3 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Reitz   7-  0 15-  0 39.8  14.9  24.9 
Evansville North   5-  2   9-  3 30.6  17.6  13.0 
Castle   5-  2   8-  3 29.4  13.0  16.4 
Evansville Mater Dei   4-  3   8-  4 25.3  13.8  11.4 
Evansville Central   4-  3   7-  4 27.4  16.0  11.4 
Evansville Bosse   2-  5   3-  8 14.5  32.3  -17.7 
Evansville Memorial   1-  6   3-  9 18.1  24.0  -5.9 
Evansville Harrison   0-  7   0-10 10.4  43.1  -32.7 
SOUTHWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Linton-Stockton   6-  0 12-  1 32.2  9.5  22.8 
North Knox   5-  1   6-  4 24.6  11.3  13.3 
North Central (Farmersburg)   4-  2   8-  3 27.9  16.2  11.7 
North Daviess   3-  3   4-  6 11.0  16.0  -5.0 
Union (Dugger)   2-  4   3-  7 14.3  27.6  -13.3 
Wood Memorial   1-  5   3-  8 13.2  29.5  -16.4 
Eastern Greene   0-  6   2-  8 18.3  37.0  -18.7 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Dwenger   9-  0 13-  1 35.4  11.2  24.2 
Fort Wayne Snider   8-  1 11-  2 41.5  12.0  29.5 
Fort Wayne North   6-  3   6-  4 22.2  27.7  -5.5 
Fort Wayne Luers   5-  4 11-  4 23.7  12.3  11.3 
Fort Wayne Concordia   5-  4   9-  5 28.2  19.4  8.9 
Harding   5-  4   5-  5 25.3  24.3  1.0 
Fort Wayne South   3-  6   4-  7 16.3  23.0  -6.7 
Fort Wayne Wayne   2-  7   3-  8 20.2  29.6  -9.5 
Fort Wayne Northrop   2-  7   2-  8 14.2  27.7  -13.5 
Fort Wayne Elmhurst   0-  9   0-10 13.1  48.6  -35.5 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Rochester   7-  0   9-  1 32.5  11.6  20.9 
Tippecanoe Valley   6-  1   8-  2 34.6  15.4  19.2 
North Miami   5-  2   9-  3 20.8  14.5  6.3 
Northfield   3-  4   5-  5 13.8  17.9  -4.1 
Manchester   3-  4   5-  7 14.4  19.7  -5.3 
Whitko   2-  5   3-  8 13.7  22.5  -8.8 
Southwood   1-  6   1-  9 10.5  24.2  -13.7 
Wabash   1-  6   1-  9 16.0  37.8  -21.8 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Centerville   7-  0   9-  2 28.2  13.0  15.2 
Northeastern   6-  1 10-  2 28.5  14.7  13.8 
Hagerstown   5-  2   7-  4 28.8  18.0  10.8 
Winchester   4-  3   5-  5 27.2  22.5  4.7 
Tri   3-  4   7-  6 20.3  17.2  3.1 
Cambridge City Lincoln   1-  6   1-  9 13.9  30.7  -16.8 
Union City   1-  6   1-  9 15.3  38.8  -23.5 
Union County   1-  6   1-  9 10.1  36.9  -26.8 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Rockville   7-  0 14-  1 38.2  12.1  26.1 
Seeger   6-  1   6-  4 34.2  19.9  14.3 
Fountain Central   4-  3   7-  5 16.8  15.0  1.8 
Attica   4-  3   5-  5 19.1  16.7  2.4 
Riverton Parke   4-  3   4-  6 12.6  21.4  -8.8 
Covington   1-  6   2-  9 7.5  31.8  -24.3 
North Vermillion   1-  6   1-  9 8.2  30.0  -21.8 
Turkey Run   1-  6   1-  9 6.0  36.4  -30.4 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Putnam   6-  0 12-  1 33.4  5.9  27.5 
Speedway   5-  1   8-  3 29.9  12.5  17.4 
South Putnam   4-  2   4-  5 19.6  21.1  -1.6 
Monrovia   2-  4   7-  5 17.5  13.1  4.4 
Greencastle   2-  4   4-  6 20.5  25.0  -4.5 
Cloverdale   1-  5   3-  7 13.3  25.2  -11.9 
Cascade   1-  5   2-  9 13.5  40.7  -27.2 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northview   5-  0   6-  4 25.9  13.9  12.0 
Sullivan   4-  1   7-  3 26.5  22.1  4.4 
West Vigo   3-  2   4-  6 15.2  21.9  -6.7 
Owen Valley   2-  3   4-  6 15.4  21.7  -6.3 
Edgewood   1-  4   6-  6 23.8  31.8  -8.0 
Brown County   0-  5   0-10 9.2  30.8  -21.6 
WHITE RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shenandoah   3-  1   5-  5 17.0  16.8  0.2 
Knightstown   2-  2   4-  6 13.9  22.9  -9.0 
Lapel   2-  2   4-  7 22.7  29.0  -6.3 
Eastern Hancock   2-  2   2-  8 16.4  33.6  -17.2 
Wes-Del   1-  3   5-  5 23.9  27.5  -3.6 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Heritage Christian   13-  2 34.1  10.5  23.6 
Indianapolis Chatard   12-  3 26.7  12.3  14.5 
Indianapolis Cathedral   11-  3 32.1  11.2  20.9 
Brebeuf Jesuit     9-  3 32.8  19.6  13.2 
Indiana Deaf     9-  3 39.1  14.4  24.7 
Providence     9-  4 31.8  20.5  11.3 
Culver Academy     6-  5 17.8  18.3  -0.5 
East Chicago Central     5-  5 18.1  24.1  -6.0 
Indianapolis Lutheran     5-  6 18.2  25.7  -7.5 
North Judson     4-  6 19.4  23.5  -4.1 
Indianapolis Roncalli     3-  7 14.0  21.7  -7.7 
Guerin Catholic     4-  8 22.3  31.7  -9.4 
South Vermillion     2-  8 11.4  41.2  -29.8