2008 STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southern Wells   7-  0 13-  1 32.4  10.9  21.5 
Leo   5-  2   8-  4 24.6  16.8  7.8 
Garrett   4-  3   5-  5 20.3  21.0  -0.7 
South Adams   4-  3   4-  6 23.6  17.3  6.3 
Heritage   3-  4   5-  6 16.0  18.6  -2.6 
Woodlan   3-  4   4-  6 20.6  26.1  -5.5 
Adams Central   2-  5   4-  7 16.3  22.5  -6.3 
Bluffton   0-  7   1-  9 18.5  35.5  -17.0 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jasper   6-  0 11-  2 32.4  15.8  16.5 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   4-  2   7-  3 32.1  13.8  18.3 
Washington   4-  2   8-  4 26.7  18.3  8.4 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   3-  3   5-  5 21.1  22.1  -1.0 
Boonville   2-  4   5-  5 15.9  14.0  1.9 
Vincennes Lincoln   2-  4   3-  8 12.9  22.4  -9.5 
Princeton   0-  6   0-10 10.3  42.5  -32.2 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Oak Hill   7-  0 11-  1 33.0  11.3  21.7 
Eastbrook   6-  1   8-  3 31.1  8.1  23.0 
Blackford   5-  2   6-  4 22.1  22.5  -0.4 
Mississinewa   4-  3   6-  4 25.1  19.3  5.8 
Madison-Grant   3-  4   7-  6 23.1  23.0  0.1 
Elwood   2-  5   3-  8 20.4  21.5  -1.1 
Frankton   1-  6   1-  9 7.6  34.8  -27.2 
Alexandria   0-  7   0-10 4.0  45.7  -41.7 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southport   7-  0   9-  2 32.6  22.3  10.4 
Lawrence Central   5-  2   9-  3 36.1  21.8  14.3 
Bloomington South   5-  2   8-  3 34.2  25.6  8.5 
Pike   5-  2   7-  3 34.5  20.9  13.6 
Columbus North   3-  4   4-  6 23.4  27.1  -3.7 
Bloomington North   2-  5   6-  6 29.9  34.8  -4.9 
Franklin Central   1-  6   2-  8 16.3  29.2  -12.9 
Perry Meridian   0-  7   0-10 11.1  41.4  -30.3 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Valparaiso   6-  1   9-  2 31.5  9.9  21.5 
Chesterton   6-  1   9-  3 21.3  14.7  6.6 
Merrillville   4-  3   9-  4 20.9  15.7  5.2 
Portage   4-  3   6-  4 22.3  21.8  0.5 
Michigan City   3-  4   4-  6 21.3  19.7  1.6 
Crown Point   3-  4   3-  7 11.1  17.8  -6.7 
Lake Central   1-  6   3-  7 10.6  20.0  -9.4 
LaPorte   1-  6   3-  9 24.1  28.7  -4.6 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
East Central   5-  0 10-  2 37.5  14.9  22.6 
Lawrenceburg   4-  1 10-  2 29.5  14.3  15.2 
Greensburg   3-  2   7-  4 26.3  23.2  3.1 
Batesville   2-  3   5-  5 25.7  18.0  7.7 
South Dearborn   1-  4   3-  7 19.5  37.7  -18.2 
Franklin County   0-  5   1-  9 15.7  47.8  -32.1 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Morton   3-  0   7-  5 36.8  23.9  12.8 
Hammond   2-  1   7-  4 21.0  24.6  -3.6 
Hammond Clark   1-  2   6-  5 24.3  21.9  2.4 
Hammond Gavit   0-  3   2-  8 14.9  29.8  -14.9 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wheeler   7-  0   9-  1 48.8  10.2  38.6 
Calumet   6-  1   7-  3 29.9  18.5  11.4 
Whiting   5-  2   6-  4 27.5  21.9  5.6 
North Newton   4-  3   4-  6 18.7  32.7  -14.0 
South Central (Union Mills)   3-  4   4-  6 17.4  26.7  -9.3 
Hammond Noll   2-  5   3-  7 28.1  35.9  -7.8 
River Forest   1-  6   1-  9 8.5  33.0  -24.5 
Lake Station   0-  7   2-  9 9.8  42.8  -33.0 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
West Lafayette   6-  0 11-  1 37.5  14.9  22.6 
Sheridan   5-  1 13-  2 37.7  14.1  23.7 
Tipton   4-  2   8-  4 21.5  15.8  5.7 
Benton Central   3-  3   5-  5 24.6  21.9  2.7 
Rensselaer Central   2-  4   7-  6 26.9  22.5  4.5 
Twin Lakes   1-  5   2-  8 18.0  32.1  -14.1 
Delphi   0-  6   0-10 4.8  40.1  -35.3 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Southeastern   9-  0   9-  1 31.2  18.9  12.3 
Avon   7-  2   9-  3 30.6  21.5  9.1 
Fishers   6-  3   7-  4 27.5  23.0  4.5 
Zionsville   5-  4   8-  5 23.6  12.9  10.7 
Lafayette Jeff   5-  4   6-  5 27.3  28.0  -0.7 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   4-  5   6-  6 24.7  25.8  -1.1 
Brownsburg   4-  5   5-  6 16.2  22.2  -6.0 
Noblesville   3-  6   3-  7 14.0  31.3  -17.3 
McCutcheon   1-  8   1-  9 15.0  29.9  -14.9 
Westfield   1-  8   1-  9 14.0  23.3  -9.3 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lafayette Central Catholic   4-  0   9-  2 49.5  10.7  38.7 
Clinton Central   3-  1   8-  4 30.7  15.1  15.6 
Carroll (Flora)   2-  2   7-  3 28.9  20.8  8.1 
Clinton Prairie   1-  3   3-  7 13.2  33.3  -20.1 
Tri-Central   0-  4   1-  9 8.4  45.4  -37.0 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Delta   7-  0 12-  1 44.9  21.5  23.4 
Shelbyville   6-  1   9-  2 40.0  17.8  22.2 
Yorktown   5-  2 10-  3 28.0  16.2  11.8 
Rushville   4-  3   7-  5 31.8  23.8  8.0 
New Palestine   3-  4   4-  6 19.0  29.2  -10.2 
Greenfield-Central   2-  5   4-  7 11.9  28.6  -16.7 
Pendleton Heights   1-  6   2-  8 23.7  38.3  -14.6 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   0-  7   2-  9 11.8  31.4  -19.5 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus East   7-  0 13-  1 42.1  9.8  32.4 
Bedford North Lawrence   5-  2   6-  4 26.3  18.7  7.6 
New Albany   5-  2   6-  4 26.3  29.1  -2.8 
Seymour   4-  3   4-  6 26.6  29.8  -3.2 
Floyd Central   3-  4   6-  5 25.3  31.5  -6.2 
Jeffersonville   3-  4   6-  6 32.4  25.8  6.7 
Madison   1-  6   2-  9 17.0  35.8  -18.8 
Jennings County   0-  7   0-10 8.8  32.1  -23.3 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Ritter   3-  0 15-  0 39.1  11.7  27.4 
Indianapolis Scecina   2-  1   5-  6 22.1  22.6  -0.5 
Beech Grove   1-  2   2-  8 23.2  43.4  -20.2 
Park Tudor   0-  3   0-10 8.5  30.3  -21.8 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   6-  0   7-  4 26.1  19.5  6.5 
Indianapolis Arlington   5-  1   5-  4 39.7  25.8  13.9 
Indianapolis Tech   4-  2   5-  5 21.1  28.7  -7.6 
Indianapolis Washington   3-  3   4-  6 14.8  29.9  -15.1 
Indianapolis Manual   2-  4   2-  8 15.5  35.0  -19.5 
Indianapolis Northwest   1-  5   2-  8 10.9  37.9  -27.0 
Indianapolis Howe   0-  6   0-10 4.1  32.1  -28.0 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Center Grove   6-  1 14-  1 47.9  14.2  33.7 
Carmel   6-  1 13-  2 36.1  13.2  22.9 
Warren Central   5-  2   9-  4 40.8  22.3  18.5 
Ben Davis   4-  3 10-  4 32.9  22.3  10.6 
Lawrence North   4-  3   5-  5 19.2  25.5  -6.3 
Terre Haute South   2-  5   3-  7 15.1  37.5  -22.4 
North Central (Indianapolis)   1-  6   1-  9 18.5  42.6  -24.1 
Terre Haute North   0-  7   2-  9 19.8  36.9  -17.1 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lewis Cass   7-  0 13-  2 34.7  11.7  23.1 
Western   6-  1   9-  2 33.8  14.0  19.8 
Taylor   4-  3   6-  4 28.5  19.5  9.0 
Northwestern   3-  4   6-  5 25.1  17.4  7.7 
Hamilton Heights   3-  4   4-  7 21.5  21.5  0.0 
Peru   3-  4   3-  7 20.5  34.9  -14.4 
Eastern (Greentown)   1-  6   1-  9 24.7  44.6  -19.9 
Maconaquah   1-  6   1-  9 13.7  46.1  -32.4 
MID-INDIANA FOOTBALL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton Central   4-  1   7-  3 32.8  17.4  15.4 
Indian Creek   4-  1   7-  4 28.7  15.4  13.4 
Milan   4-  1   7-  4 24.5  12.0  12.5 
South Decatur   2-  3   6-  6 17.6  14.4  3.2 
North Decatur   1-  4   2-  8 11.3  35.2  -23.9 
Edinburgh   0-  5   0-10 8.7  44.7  -36.0 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Salem   5-  1   7-  3 29.4  14.0  15.4 
Charlestown   5-  1   7-  4 31.2  19.9  11.3 
Brownstown Central   4-  1 11-  2 35.0  16.5  18.5 
North Harrison   3-  2   3-  6 23.7  34.4  -10.8 
Clarksville   2-  4   3-  7 28.3  39.9  -11.6 
Corydon Central   1-  5   1-  9 21.3  45.2  -23.9 
Eastern (Pekin)   0-  6   0-10 8.3  42.8  -34.5 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Whiteland   6-  0 11-  1 37.7  14.4  23.3 
Plainfield   5-  1   9-  3 27.7  17.5  10.2 
Mooresville   4-  2   8-  3 27.6  10.9  16.7 
Martinsville   2-  4   3-  7 20.4  31.9  -11.5 
Decatur Central   2-  4   2-  8 19.3  25.6  -6.3 
Greenwood   1-  5   4-  7 16.4  26.7  -10.4 
Franklin   1-  5   3-  7 12.6  24.9  -12.3 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pioneer   7-  0 10-  3 34.2  10.8  23.4 
South Newton   5-  2   8-  4 22.9  17.0  5.9 
North White   5-  2   6-  4 27.7  12.9  14.8 
Winamac   5-  2   6-  5 22.9  18.1  4.8 
Tri-County   3-  4   4-  7 11.3  29.4  -18.1 
Frontier   2-  5   4-  7 18.4  20.7  -2.4 
Caston   1-  6   2-  8 12.0  22.6  -10.6 
West Central   0-  7   1-  9 11.0  33.1  -22.1 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kokomo   7-  0   9-  2 37.0  16.5  20.5 
Huntington North   6-  1   8-  3 30.2  19.5  10.7 
Richmond   4-  3   6-  5 32.1  33.5  -1.4 
Logansport   3-  4   5-  5 23.7  22.0  1.7 
Anderson   3-  4   3-  7 20.8  33.5  -12.7 
Marion   2-  5   4-  7 20.6  28.0  -7.4 
New Castle   2-  5   2-  8 13.6  31.7  -18.1 
Muncie Central   1-  6   1-  9 13.4  29.3  -15.9 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fairfield   8-  0 10-  1 42.8  16.5  26.3 
Churubusco   7-  1   9-  2 42.5  11.7  30.7 
Angola   6-  2   7-  3 25.3  21.1  4.2 
Lakeland   5-  3   5-  5 29.7  21.5  8.2 
Central Noble   4-  4   4-  6 17.7  23.4  -5.7 
West Noble   3-  5   3-  7 20.6  33.7  -13.1 
Eastside   1-  7   1-  9 11.9  45.3  -33.4 
Fremont   1-  7   1-  9 12.6  37.6  -25.0 
Prairie Heights   1-  7   1-  9 17.1  38.1  -21.0 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Homestead   7-  0   8-  2 32.8  19.0  13.8 
Bellmont   6-  1 14-  1 28.6  14.3  14.3 
East Noble   5-  2   6-  4 32.3  15.9  16.4 
DeKalb   4-  3   5-  5 22.2  21.0  1.2 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   2-  5   3-  7 15.0  19.5  -4.5 
Columbia City   2-  5   3-  8 12.5  27.2  -14.7 
Norwell   2-  5   2-  8 16.1  28.6  -12.5 
New Haven   0-  7   2-  9 14.5  28.9  -14.5 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Penn   6-  0 10-  4 27.1  14.3  12.8 
South Bend St. Joseph   4-  2   9-  3 27.3  14.1  13.2 
South Bend Washington   4-  2   7-  3 18.3  16.3  2.0 
South Bend Clay   4-  2   6-  6 19.6  19.6  0.0 
Mishawaka   3-  3   7-  4 18.6  13.1  5.5 
Mishawaka Marian   2-  4   4-  7 17.8  27.6  -9.8 
Elkhart Central   2-  4   2-  7 18.1  27.2  -9.1 
South Bend Adams   1-  5   4-  7 25.1  29.9  -4.8 
South Bend Riley   1-  5   2-  8 13.6  24.9  -11.3 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Plymouth   7-  0 10-  1 30.7  15.2  15.5 
Concord   6-  1   8-  2 39.6  16.3  23.3 
NorthWood   5-  2 11-  3 32.4  16.9  15.4 
Elkhart Memorial   4-  3   6-  4 31.5  26.4  5.1 
Warsaw   3-  4   5-  5 21.6  25.1  -3.5 
Goshen   2-  5   4-  6 16.9  23.6  -6.7 
Wawasee   1-  6   1-  9 6.3  34.0  -27.7 
Northridge   0-  7   2-  9 10.6  23.8  -13.2 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jimtown   7-  0 11-  3 25.5  10.8  14.7 
John Glenn   5-  2   7-  3 29.4  12.5  16.9 
New Prairie   4-  3   7-  4 23.6  18.9  4.7 
Triton   3-  4   8-  5 16.9  22.5  -5.5 
Knox   3-  4   7-  5 18.5  21.2  -2.7 
Bremen   3-  4   4-  6 33.3  15.1  18.2 
LaVille   2-  5   3-  8 16.4  27.5  -11.2 
Culver   1-  6   2-  8 9.2  31.1  -21.9 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lowell   6-  0 13-  1 34.2  12.6  21.6 
Hobart   5-  1   9-  2 31.5  16.6  14.8 
Munster   4-  2   7-  4 27.5  15.2  12.3 
Griffith   3-  3   8-  5 27.9  13.5  14.5 
Kankakee Valley   2-  4   3-  7 17.8  25.4  -7.6 
Andrean   1-  5   6-  7 25.7  24.1  1.6 
Highland   0-  6   0-10 6.5  43.1  -36.6 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   3-  0   3-  5 20.3  26.8  -6.5 
Gary Wirt   2-  1   3-  7 14.8  24.5  -9.7 
Gary Wallace   0-  2   1-  7 7.4  35.9  -28.5 
Gary Roosevelt   0-  2   0-  8 7.8  35.3  -27.5 
OLYMPIC
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Anderson Highland   3-  0   7-  3 40.2  21.5  18.7 
Muncie South   2-  1   8-  4 37.8  29.7  8.2 
Jay County   1-  2   3-  7 35.5  43.1  -7.6 
Connersville   0-  3   1-  9 24.5  49.6  -25.1 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Perry Central   5-  0 10-  1 35.7  2.3  33.5 
Paoli   4-  1 10-  2 38.8  16.1  22.8 
West Washington   3-  2   6-  5 30.4  21.4  9.0 
Crawford County   2-  3   4-  6 20.4  30.4  -10.0 
Mitchell   1-  4   2-  9 7.5  42.8  -35.3 
Springs Valley   0-  5   0-10 4.9  50.9  -46.0 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southridge   6-  1 11-  2 33.8  12.2  21.5 
North Posey   6-  1   8-  4 31.5  22.3  9.3 
South Spencer   5-  2   7-  4 18.7  13.6  5.1 
Heritage Hills   4-  2   8-  4 28.1  9.8  18.3 
Gibson Southern   3-  4   4-  6 22.6  28.1  -5.5 
Forest Park   2-  5   4-  6 24.4  27.5  -3.1 
Pike Central   1-  5   1-  8 12.2  37.0  -24.8 
Tell City   0-  7   0-10 9.1  43.8  -34.7 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Montgomery   7-  0 12-  1 37.5  18.5  19.0 
Tri-West   5-  2   7-  3 25.2  19.4  5.8 
Lebanon   5-  2   5-  5 14.3  18.7  -4.4 
Crawfordsville   4-  3   4-  6 23.8  28.0  -4.2 
Southmont   3-  4   6-  6 18.3  25.5  -7.3 
Danville   2-  5   2-  8 20.3  30.9  -10.6 
Western Boone   1-  6   3-  8 19.5  31.5  -12.1 
Frankfort   1-  6   1-  9 15.1  25.0  -9.9 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Reitz   7-  0   9-  2 34.5  19.4  15.2 
Evansville Memorial   6-  1 12-  3 29.9  15.8  14.1 
Castle   5-  2 10-  3 36.2  23.4  12.8 
Evansville Central   3-  4   6-  6 20.5  16.7  3.8 
Evansville Mater Dei   3-  4   4-  6 13.9  15.2  -1.3 
Evansville North   3-  4   3-  7 20.8  28.7  -7.9 
Evansville Bosse   1-  6   3-  8 27.2  42.5  -15.3 
Evansville Harrison   0-  7   0-10 10.3  39.8  -29.5 
SOUTHWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Linton-Stockton   6-  0 13-  1 34.5  9.0  25.5 
North Knox   5-  1   8-  3 31.5  14.9  16.5 
North Daviess   4-  2   8-  4 28.0  11.9  16.1 
Union (Dugger)   3-  3   6-  4 21.3  17.6  3.7 
Eastern Greene   1-  5   2-  8 17.4  35.0  -17.6 
Wood Memorial   1-  5   2-  8 6.9  28.1  -21.2 
North Central (Farmersburg)   1-  5   1-  9 9.7  37.6  -27.9 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Dwenger   9-  0 14-  1 33.1  9.7  23.4 
Fort Wayne Snider   8-  1 11-  2 30.1  13.3  16.8 
Fort Wayne Luers   6-  3   8-  4 25.9  8.8  17.2 
Fort Wayne North   6-  3   7-  4 30.4  18.0  12.4 
Harding   5-  4   6-  5 27.5  14.5  13.0 
Fort Wayne South   4-  5   6-  6 16.7  19.7  -3.0 
Fort Wayne Wayne   3-  6   5-  7 14.7  24.6  -9.9 
Fort Wayne Concordia   3-  6   4-  7 20.6  25.1  -4.5 
Fort Wayne Northrop   1-  8   1-  9 8.6  34.8  -26.2 
Fort Wayne Elmhurst   0-  9   0-10 4.9  38.5  -33.6 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Rochester   7-  0   9-  2 36.5  14.5  22.0 
Southwood   6-  1   9-  3 26.6  17.1  9.5 
Whitko   4-  3   7-  4 15.3  15.1  0.2 
North Miami   4-  3   7-  5 24.6  22.1  2.5 
Manchester   3-  4   4-  6 17.5  24.4  -6.9 
Tippecanoe Valley   3-  4   3-  7 18.6  24.6  -6.0 
Northfield   1-  6   1-  9 9.9  33.4  -23.5 
Wabash   0-  7   0-10 10.1  39.6  -29.5 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hagerstown   7-  0 10-  2 28.9  14.2  14.8 
Centerville   6-  1   9-  2 31.0  12.5  18.5 
Northeastern   5-  2   7-  4 23.4  23.2  0.2 
Tri   3-  4   4-  7 20.5  27.0  -6.5 
Union City   2-  5   3-  7 18.9  31.8  -12.9 
Winchester   2-  5   3-  7 21.4  27.9  -6.5 
Union County   2-  5   2-  8 18.6  27.0  -8.4 
Cambridge City Lincoln   1-  6   1-  9 14.1  37.0  -22.9 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Rockville   7-  0 12-  1 43.3  12.7  30.6 
Seeger   6-  1   7-  4 43.0  21.9  21.1 
Attica   4-  3   8-  4 26.3  20.2  6.2 
North Vermillion   3-  4   5-  6 17.7  26.1  -8.4 
Riverton Parke   3-  4   5-  6 17.5  29.9  -12.5 
Fountain Central   3-  4   3-  7 10.1  26.6  -16.5 
Covington   2-  5   2-  8 10.9  26.0  -15.1 
Turkey Run   0-  7   0-10 5.3  40.9  -35.6 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Putnam   6-  0 10-  1 33.6  7.5  26.2 
Speedway   5-  1   9-  4 29.5  18.2  11.3 
Greencastle   4-  2   5-  5 20.9  24.7  -3.8 
Monrovia   3-  3   7-  5 28.3  13.4  14.9 
South Putnam   2-  4   3-  7 18.9  16.4  2.5 
Cloverdale   1-  5   2-  8 12.9  38.8  -25.9 
Cascade   0-  6   0-10 5.7  37.4  -31.7 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Edgewood   5-  0 10-  2 40.2  23.8  16.4 
West Vigo   4-  1   8-  3 27.1  22.0  5.1 
Owen Valley   3-  2   4-  6 23.6  31.4  -7.8 
Northview   2-  3   4-  6 28.1  23.6  4.5 
Sullivan   1-  4   2-  8 16.0  43.9  -27.9 
Brown County   0-  5   2-  9 19.8  30.9  -11.1 
WHITE RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Shenandoah   3-  0   9-  2 31.4  12.0  19.4 
Lapel   2-  1 10-  3 28.2  19.3  8.9 
Knightstown   1-  2   5-  5 27.8  16.9  10.9 
Eastern Hancock   0-  3   2-  8 15.8  36.1  -20.3 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Heritage Christian   14-  1 37.9  9.5  28.4 
Tecumseh     9-  1 43.3  5.7  37.6 
Indianapolis Cathedral   12-  2 26.9  11.2  15.7 
Indianapolis Chatard   11-  2 32.5  10.7  21.8 
Brebeuf Jesuit     7-  3 29.0  14.2  14.8 
North Judson     8-  4 28.1  20.3  7.8 
South Vermillion     6-  5 22.8  26.4  -3.5 
Indianapolis Roncalli     5-  5 20.9  15.5  5.4 
Providence     5-  5 34.2  23.9  10.3 
East Chicago Central     4-  5 19.8  26.7  -6.9 
Culver Academy     5-  6 19.8  23.5  -3.6 
Guerin Catholic     5-  6 25.9  35.2  -9.3 
Indiana Deaf     4-  6 22.8  23.9  -1.1 
Indianapolis Lutheran     3-  7 22.8  27.1  -4.3 
Wes-Del     3-  7 15.7  35.5  -19.8 
Bowman Academy     0-  8 7.8  50.6  -42.9