2009 STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Leo   7-  0   8-  2 36.4  15.3  21.1 
Southern Wells   5-  2 11-  3 26.9  14.4  12.4 
Heritage   5-  2   7-  4 20.9  18.7  2.2 
Garrett   4-  3   6-  5 24.5  17.3  7.3 
South Adams   4-  3   4-  6 15.1  19.4  -4.3 
Adams Central   1-  6   4-  7 16.1  22.3  -6.2 
Bluffton   1-  6   1-  9 14.9  37.9  -23.0 
Woodlan   1-  6   1-  9 10.8  30.8  -20.0 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jasper   6-  0 11-  1 35.8  12.9  22.9 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   5-  1   8-  3 30.6  21.5  9.2 
Boonville   4-  2   8-  3 26.0  14.8  11.2 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   3-  3   5-  5 22.7  25.8  -3.1 
Washington   2-  4   7-  5 25.2  17.8  7.4 
Vincennes Lincoln   1-  5   1-  9 9.6  38.0  -28.4 
Princeton   0-  6   1-  9 11.0  36.6  -25.6 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastbrook   7-  0 12-  1 41.9  11.4  30.5 
Madison-Grant   6-  1   8-  3 31.4  13.7  17.6 
Mississinewa   4-  3   4-  6 16.7  25.9  -9.2 
Oak Hill   4-  3   4-  6 16.4  19.5  -3.1 
Blackford   3-  4   3-  7 15.1  27.8  -12.7 
Frankton   3-  4   3-  7 11.4  23.6  -12.2 
Elwood   1-  6   1-  9 7.9  44.6  -36.7 
Alexandria   0-  7   0-10 11.0  36.8  -25.8 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pike   7-  0   9-  2 22.8  14.6  8.2 
Bloomington North   4-  3   8-  4 31.3  28.4  2.8 
Columbus North   4-  3   5-  5 28.2  20.6  7.6 
Southport   4-  3   5-  5 24.1  24.6  -0.5 
Lawrence Central   3-  4   6-  6 23.8  18.6  5.2 
Franklin Central   3-  4   4-  6 15.3  18.5  -3.2 
Bloomington South   2-  5   3-  7 17.8  27.1  -9.3 
Perry Meridian   1-  6   2-  9 11.0  27.5  -16.5 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Merrillville   7-  0 12-  2 25.3  16.9  8.4 
Chesterton   4-  3   7-  4 25.0  15.4  9.6 
LaPorte   4-  3   6-  4 25.4  22.6  2.8 
Michigan City   4-  3   6-  4 22.3  15.4  6.9 
Valparaiso   4-  3   5-  5 24.6  19.2  5.4 
Portage   3-  4   6-  6 22.7  18.6  4.1 
Crown Point   2-  5   3-  7 14.0  26.6  -12.6 
Lake Central   0-  7   2-  9 10.1  23.2  -13.1 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Batesville   5-  0 11-  1 27.3  10.5  16.8 
East Central   4-  1 10-  3 28.7  12.1  16.6 
Greensburg   3-  2   5-  5 18.2  19.1  -0.9 
South Dearborn   2-  3   5-  6 16.3  25.9  -9.6 
Lawrenceburg   1-  4   4-  7 16.6  25.5  -8.8 
Franklin County   0-  5   0-10 13.2  29.8  -16.6 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Morton   3-  0 11-  2 31.5  12.3  19.2 
Hammond Clark   2-  1   8-  2 31.7  18.7  13.0 
Hammond   1-  2   6-  5 23.4  23.5  -0.1 
Hammond Gavit   0-  3   2-  8 17.8  41.0  -23.2 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wheeler   7-  0 11-  1 47.8  5.6  42.2 
Calumet   5-  2   6-  4 18.0  15.9  2.1 
Whiting   4-  3   7-  5 25.8  18.6  7.2 
Hammond Noll   4-  3   4-  6 17.6  34.4  -16.8 
North Newton   4-  3   4-  6 20.6  24.4  -3.8 
South Central (Union Mills)   2-  5   3-  8 18.8  18.9  -0.1 
River Forest   2-  5   2-  8 9.4  36.0  -26.6 
Lake Station   0-  7   0-10 3.0  47.5  -44.5 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
West Lafayette   6-  0 15-  0 35.9  12.3  23.6 
Rensselaer Central   4-  2 11-  3 30.4  12.7  17.7 
Tipton   4-  2   8-  3 27.4  13.1  14.3 
Twin Lakes   3-  3   4-  6 13.8  22.2  -8.4 
Delphi   2-  4   3-  7 11.1  32.0  -20.9 
Sheridan   2-  4   2-  8 15.1  22.6  -7.5 
Benton Central   0-  6   0-10 7.1  41.7  -34.6 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Southeastern   8-  1 10-  2 24.8  7.3  17.6 
Fishers   8-  1   9-  2 33.6  18.0  15.6 
Zionsville   7-  2   8-  3 26.1  14.8  11.3 
Brownsburg   6-  3   9-  4 25.7  15.8  9.9 
Westfield   4-  5   4-  6 18.8  26.1  -7.3 
Avon   3-  6   5-  7 21.2  18.7  2.5 
Noblesville   3-  6   4-  7 22.8  25.7  -2.9 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   3-  6   3-  7 20.2  23.2  -3.0 
McCutcheon   3-  6   3-  7 17.2  32.2  -15.0 
Lafayette Jeff   0-  9   0-10 14.0  48.3  -34.3 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lafayette Central Catholic   3-  0 14-  0 52.4  3.0  49.4 
Clinton Central   3-  1   9-  5 30.4  15.2  15.2 
Clinton Prairie   2-  1   5-  5 29.8  20.1  9.7 
Carroll (Flora)   1-  3   4-  6 7.8  24.9  -17.1 
Tri-Central   0-  4   0-10 9.0  48.7  -39.7 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Delta   7-  0 12-  1 32.1  12.6  19.5 
New Palestine   6-  1 10-  3 28.9  16.5  12.4 
Shelbyville   5-  2   9-  3 26.9  14.3  12.7 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   4-  3   6-  5 28.5  17.7  10.7 
Yorktown   3-  4   5-  5 17.8  23.4  -5.6 
Rushville   2-  5   4-  7 17.1  29.5  -12.4 
Pendleton Heights   1-  6   3-  7 25.8  29.2  -3.4 
Greenfield-Central   0-  7   1-  9 9.1  29.8  -20.7 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus East   7-  0 10-  1 37.4  13.4  24.0 
Bedford North Lawrence   5-  2   6-  4 20.4  18.2  2.2 
Floyd Central   4-  3   9-  4 30.6  24.1  6.5 
Jeffersonville   4-  3   5-  5 18.5  16.2  2.3 
Seymour   3-  4   4-  6 11.7  27.7  -16.0 
Jennings County   2-  5   3-  7 17.3  27.8  -10.5 
Madison   2-  5   3-  7 17.5  26.8  -9.3 
New Albany   1-  6   2-  9 19.8  30.8  -11.0 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Ritter   3-  0 11-  2 39.2  12.5  26.6 
Beech Grove   3-  2   6-  5 23.1  27.8  -4.7 
Park Tudor   3-  2   5-  5 20.8  24.0  -3.2 
Lapel   1-  2   7-  4 27.2  27.3  -0.1 
Indianapolis Scecina   1-  3   5-  7 17.9  21.8  -3.8 
Indianapolis Lutheran   0-  2   8-  5 25.5  14.3  11.2 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   6-  0   6-  4 24.2  18.6  5.6 
Indianapolis Arlington   5-  1   6-  5 22.8  21.5  1.3 
Indianapolis Tech   4-  2   4-  6 14.1  27.5  -13.4 
Indianapolis Washington   3-  3   3-  7 13.0  28.7  -15.7 
Indianapolis Howe   2-  4   2-  8 7.0  30.8  -23.8 
Indianapolis Northwest   1-  5   1-  9 13.2  31.9  -18.7 
Indianapolis Manual   0-  6   0-10 9.9  46.5  -36.6 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Carmel   7-  0 13-  2 27.2  10.0  17.2 
Warren Central   6-  1 13-  2 36.0  19.6  16.4 
Center Grove   4-  3 10-  4 28.4  12.9  15.4 
Ben Davis   4-  3   5-  5 25.3  14.4  10.9 
Lawrence North   3-  4   4-  6 22.0  20.6  1.4 
Terre Haute North   2-  5   4-  6 27.7  42.4  -14.7 
North Central (Indianapolis)   1-  6   3-  8 15.1  27.9  -12.8 
Terre Haute South   1-  6   2-  8 15.7  29.9  -14.2 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Heights   6-  1   9-  3 23.7  16.2  7.5 
Lewis Cass   6-  1   9-  4 30.0  14.8  15.2 
Northwestern   5-  2   9-  3 33.1  12.6  20.5 
Western   5-  2   6-  5 28.0  17.1  10.9 
Eastern (Greentown)   3-  4   5-  6 25.7  22.9  2.8 
Taylor   1-  6   3-  8 15.5  33.2  -17.7 
Maconaquah   1-  6   2-  8 11.5  30.0  -18.5 
Peru   1-  6   2-  9 12.7  27.6  -14.9 
MID-INDIANA FOOTBALL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indian Creek   5-  0 11-  1 29.6  5.2  24.4 
Milan   4-  1   8-  3 33.1  13.0  20.1 
Triton Central   3-  2   6-  4 27.3  14.1  13.2 
South Decatur   2-  3   4-  6 24.1  23.3  0.8 
North Decatur   1-  4   3-  8 17.5  32.5  -14.9 
Edinburgh   0-  5   1-  9 8.4  47.3  -38.9 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Charlestown   6-  0   7-  3 19.5  10.5  9.0 
Corydon Central   5-  1   7-  4 19.8  8.2  11.6 
Brownstown Central   4-  2   8-  4 27.7  16.0  11.7 
Salem   3-  3   6-  5 17.6  15.2  2.5 
Clarksville   2-  4   3-  7 13.9  31.3  -17.4 
Eastern (Pekin)   1-  5   3-  7 11.5  23.2  -11.7 
North Harrison   0-  6   1-  9 14.0  34.7  -20.7 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Martinsville   5-  1   8-  2 33.8  20.6  13.2 
Mooresville   5-  1   8-  3 32.8  14.4  18.5 
Plainfield   4-  2   8-  4 25.0  18.2  6.8 
Whiteland   3-  3   5-  6 25.5  26.5  -1.1 
Decatur Central   3-  3   4-  6 27.7  20.4  7.3 
Greenwood   1-  5   3-  8 14.7  24.1  -9.4 
Franklin   0-  6   1-  9 8.9  33.7  -24.8 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pioneer   7-  0   9-  1 45.7  5.3  40.4 
Winamac   6-  1   8-  2 23.7  10.2  13.5 
South Newton   5-  2   8-  3 26.2  20.5  5.6 
Caston   4-  3   8-  4 20.3  19.3  0.9 
Frontier   3-  4   5-  6 18.1  17.5  0.5 
North White   2-  5   3-  7 14.8  25.8  -11.0 
West Central   1-  6   1-  9 12.0  39.3  -27.3 
Tri-County   0-  7   0-10 3.6  30.5  -26.9 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kokomo   7-  0   9-  1 48.5  11.6  36.9 
Huntington North   5-  2   6-  4 30.7  17.8  12.9 
Richmond   5-  2   6-  4 26.9  24.6  2.3 
Logansport   4-  3   6-  4 25.7  24.8  0.9 
Marion   4-  3   5-  5 22.3  24.5  -2.2 
Muncie Central   2-  5   3-  7 13.8  31.0  -17.2 
New Castle   1-  6   1-  9 9.9  47.0  -37.1 
Anderson   0-  7   1-  9 13.1  39.5  -26.4 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Churubusco   7-  1   8-  2 31.6  11.5  20.1 
Fairfield   7-  1 10-  3 37.2  16.0  21.2 
Lakeland   7-  1   7-  3 33.2  9.4  23.8 
Angola   5-  3   5-  5 22.3  21.1  1.2 
Fremont   4-  4   6-  5 12.6  22.0  -9.4 
Central Noble   2-  6   4-  7 20.0  26.2  -6.2 
Eastside   2-  6   2-  8 7.8  32.7  -24.9 
West Noble   2-  6   2-  8 13.9  31.4  -17.5 
Prairie Heights   0-  8   0-10 9.4  40.1  -30.7 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Homestead   6-  1   9-  2 35.5  13.2  22.3 
Norwell   6-  1   8-  2 29.9  16.7  13.2 
East Noble   5-  2   7-  4 29.3  19.9  9.4 
Bellmont   4-  3   8-  4 29.6  16.6  13.0 
New Haven   3-  4   5-  6 21.0  21.0  0.0 
Columbia City   2-  5   4-  8 13.9  29.7  -15.8 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   1-  6   2-  8 14.5  23.9  -9.4 
DeKalb   1-  6   2-  8 14.3  37.1  -22.8 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mishawaka   5-  1 11-  2 29.4  14.3  15.1 
Penn   5-  1 10-  2 22.7  10.5  12.2 
South Bend Washington   5-  1   8-  3 30.0  11.6  18.4 
Mishawaka Marian   4-  2   6-  4 18.4  17.6  0.8 
South Bend St. Joseph   3-  3   6-  5 22.8  15.0  7.8 
Elkhart Central   2-  4   2-  8 20.5  36.8  -16.3 
South Bend Clay   2-  4   2-  8 23.0  31.3  -8.3 
South Bend Riley   1-  5   3-  8 17.2  28.5  -11.3 
South Bend Adams   0-  6   2-  9 15.2  28.3  -13.1 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Plymouth   7-  0   9-  1 36.6  11.0  25.6 
Concord   4-  3   8-  4 30.3  24.3  6.1 
Elkhart Memorial   4-  3   7-  4 22.2  17.9  4.3 
NorthWood   4-  3   7-  5 18.0  16.3  1.8 
Warsaw   4-  3   7-  5 19.1  16.8  2.3 
Northridge   4-  3   6-  5 22.0  22.0  0.0 
Goshen   1-  6   2-  8 18.7  29.4  -10.7 
Wawasee   0-  7   2-  8 13.4  31.5  -18.1 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jimtown   7-  0 12-  2 22.1  10.0  12.1 
John Glenn   6-  1   6-  4 28.3  15.1  13.2 
Knox   4-  3   5-  6 14.2  14.6  -0.5 
Culver   3-  4   8-  5 22.0  23.9  -1.9 
New Prairie   3-  4   4-  7 18.5  21.0  -2.5 
LaVille   2-  5   4-  6 18.8  22.7  -3.9 
Triton   2-  5   4-  7 13.6  25.6  -12.0 
Bremen   1-  6   3-  9 17.4  27.3  -9.8 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lowell   5-  1 13-  2 31.9  11.5  20.4 
Munster   5-  1   7-  3 22.4  10.6  11.8 
Andrean   4-  2   9-  4 33.2  11.9  21.3 
Griffith   4-  2   6-  5 26.1  18.6  7.5 
Kankakee Valley   2-  4   3-  7 16.2  28.2  -12.0 
Hobart   1-  5   4-  8 18.9  23.8  -4.8 
Highland   0-  6   1-  9 6.3  30.5  -24.2 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   2-  0   5-  4 25.7  25.7  0.0 
Gary Roosevelt   1-  1   1-  7 11.3  38.1  -26.9 
Gary Wallace   0-  2   1-  8 12.7  34.3  -21.7 
OLYMPIC
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Anderson Highland   3-  0   7-  5 31.6  23.6  8.0 
Muncie South   2-  1   6-  5 22.9  16.4  6.5 
Connersville   1-  2   2-  8 16.8  46.3  -29.5 
Jay County   0-  3   2-  8 18.6  31.4  -12.8 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Paoli   5-  0 13-  1 35.9  7.6  28.3 
Perry Central   4-  1   9-  2 32.2  6.9  25.3 
West Washington   3-  2   5-  5 25.0  27.3  -2.3 
Mitchell   2-  3   3-  7 15.7  27.9  -12.2 
Springs Valley   1-  4   1-  9 10.6  45.5  -34.9 
Crawford County   0-  5   0-10 9.4  35.4  -26.0 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Heritage Hills   7-  0 11-  2 31.3  8.9  22.4 
South Spencer   6-  1   8-  3 25.6  14.5  11.2 
Southridge   5-  2   6-  4 28.6  16.4  12.2 
North Posey   4-  3   8-  4 22.7  12.7  10.0 
Forest Park   2-  5   4-  6 26.9  27.7  -0.8 
Gibson Southern   2-  5   4-  7 15.3  26.8  -11.5 
Tell City   2-  5   3-  8 17.5  30.1  -12.6 
Pike Central   0-  7   0-10 7.2  34.6  -27.4 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southmont   6-  1   8-  3 21.2  16.3  4.9 
Lebanon   5-  2   6-  4 21.3  20.4  0.9 
North Montgomery   4-  3   7-  4 29.9  19.7  10.2 
Frankfort   4-  3   7-  5 24.3  18.3  6.0 
Western Boone   3-  4   5-  5 21.3  22.7  -1.4 
Tri-West   3-  4   5-  6 15.7  19.0  -3.3 
Danville   2-  5   2-  8 8.7  22.8  -14.1 
Crawfordsville   1-  6   1-  9 16.0  29.9  -13.9 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Reitz   7-  0 15-  0 38.1  8.7  29.5 
Evansville Memorial   6-  1 11-  4 31.8  19.2  12.6 
Castle   5-  2   8-  4 24.1  21.2  2.9 
Evansville Central   3-  4   6-  5 24.8  26.8  -2.0 
Evansville Mater Dei   3-  4   7-  6 23.9  23.5  0.5 
Evansville North   3-  4   3-  7 19.9  28.6  -8.7 
Evansville Bosse   1-  6   3-  8 26.5  31.4  -4.9 
Evansville Harrison   0-  7   0-10 17.1  42.3  -25.2 
SOUTHWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Daviess   6-  0 10-  2 42.8  8.2  34.6 
Linton-Stockton   4-  2   9-  4 32.7  14.5  18.2 
North Knox   4-  2   6-  5 19.9  19.2  0.7 
Eastern Greene   3-  3   3-  7 20.8  33.0  -12.2 
Union (Dugger)   2-  4   3-  7 13.6  33.2  -19.6 
Wood Memorial   2-  4   2-  8 15.8  41.2  -25.4 
North Central (Farmersburg)   0-  6   1-  9 11.3  37.9  -26.6 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Dwenger   9-  0 13-  1 43.9  8.8  35.1 
Fort Wayne South   8-  1   8-  2 32.8  15.8  17.0 
Fort Wayne Snider   7-  2 10-  3 33.6  12.0  21.6 
Fort Wayne Wayne   5-  4   7-  5 26.0  14.6  11.4 
Harding   5-  4   6-  5 25.1  21.9  3.2 
Fort Wayne Luers   4-  5 10-  5 33.5  25.3  8.3 
Fort Wayne Concordia   4-  5   4-  6 21.8  25.7  -3.9 
Fort Wayne North   2-  7   3-  8 9.7  27.8  -18.1 
Fort Wayne Elmhurst   1-  8   1-  9 11.5  40.5  -29.0 
Fort Wayne Northrop   0-  9   0-10 5.2  42.1  -36.9 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Manchester   6-  1   8-  2 26.1  13.8  12.3 
Rochester   6-  1   8-  3 26.9  9.0  17.9 
North Miami   5-  2   6-  4 19.6  23.3  -3.7 
Tippecanoe Valley   4-  3   5-  5 21.7  22.6  -0.9 
Southwood   3-  4   6-  6 18.4  16.1  2.3 
Whitko   3-  4   3-  7 15.8  23.8  -8.0 
Northfield   1-  6   2-  8 13.4  26.4  -13.0 
Wabash   0-  7   1-  9 9.1  40.6  -31.5 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Centerville   6-  1   9-  2 40.8  11.5  29.3 
Winchester   6-  1   9-  3 21.3  17.2  4.1 
Hagerstown   5-  2   6-  5 23.9  22.1  1.8 
Union County   4-  3   5-  5 19.0  25.2  -6.2 
Cambridge City Lincoln   3-  4   4-  6 11.5  28.9  -17.4 
Tri   3-  4   4-  7 17.5  18.1  -0.6 
Union City   1-  6   2-  8 12.4  34.0  -21.6 
Northeastern   0-  7   3-  9 22.3  28.3  -5.9 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fountain Central   7-  0 14-  1 39.9  11.1  28.7 
Rockville   6-  1   8-  4 29.0  15.0  14.0 
Seeger   5-  2   5-  5 26.8  26.8  0.0 
Attica   4-  3   5-  5 24.6  23.7  0.9 
North Vermillion   3-  4   5-  6 23.6  30.1  -6.5 
Covington   2-  5   3-  7 22.2  30.9  -8.7 
Riverton Parke   1-  6   3-  8 14.6  32.6  -18.0 
Turkey Run   0-  7   0-10 2.0  48.4  -46.4 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Monrovia   6-  0 14-  1 33.4  6.7  26.7 
North Putnam   5-  1   9-  3 21.7  8.8  12.8 
South Putnam   4-  2   8-  3 23.0  15.1  7.9 
Speedway   3-  3   6-  6 28.9  22.3  6.7 
Cascade   2-  4   2-  8 7.0  29.7  -22.7 
Greencastle   1-  5   1-  9 6.7  23.4  -16.7 
Cloverdale   0-  6   1-  9 11.1  25.5  -14.4 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northview   6-  0   8-  2 38.2  24.1  14.1 
South Vermillion   5-  1   8-  2 35.5  13.6  21.9 
Edgewood   4-  2   6-  4 19.8  17.0  2.8 
Sullivan   2-  4   4-  6 23.0  32.0  -9.0 
West Vigo   2-  4   4-  6 21.7  24.4  -2.7 
Owen Valley   1-  5   3-  7 12.6  28.0  -15.4 
Brown County   1-  5   2-  8 11.7  34.5  -22.8 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Cathedral   12-  2 35.3  14.3  21.0 
Indianapolis Chatard   12-  2 38.4  11.3  27.1 
Brebeuf Jesuit   10-  2 31.3  10.5  20.8 
Culver Academy     9-  3 26.5  21.2  5.3 
Shenandoah     7-  3 35.0  21.0  14.0 
Knightstown     9-  4 32.2  18.1  14.2 
Heritage Christian     7-  4 33.3  15.2  18.1 
Indianapolis Roncalli     7-  4 24.2  18.0  6.2 
Providence     6-  5 23.0  16.7  6.3 
Bowman Academy     5-  6 31.6  32.6  -1.0 
North Judson     5-  6 23.0  22.4  0.6 
Tecumseh     4-  6 25.9  34.2  -8.3 
Guerin Catholic     5-  7 16.3  26.4  -10.2 
East Chicago Central     3-  7 16.2  32.1  -15.9 
Wes-Del     3-  7 18.1  35.3  -17.2 
Eastern Hancock     2-  8 17.4  33.2  -15.8 
Indiana Deaf     0-  9 9.4  38.8  -29.3