2010 STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Leo   6-  0 12-  2 39.1  14.9  24.3 
Adams Central   4-  2   7-  3 24.0  22.5  1.5 
Garrett   3-  3   6-  6 23.0  22.9  0.1 
South Adams   3-  3   6-  6 25.5  22.5  3.0 
Heritage   3-  3   5-  6 19.7  23.3  -3.5 
Bluffton   2-  4   4-  7 26.3  31.9  -5.6 
Woodlan   0-  6   1-  9 16.2  30.8  -14.6 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jasper   6-  0   9-  1 31.5  9.7  21.8 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   5-  1 11-  2 35.2  14.6  20.6 
Washington   4-  2   8-  3 43.9  13.5  30.4 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   3-  3   6-  5 36.3  29.7  6.5 
Vincennes Lincoln   2-  4   2-  8 14.2  42.9  -28.7 
Boonville   1-  5   1-  9 17.1  31.9  -14.8 
Princeton   0-  6   0-10 12.3  60.2  -47.9 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastbrook   7-  0 11-  1 50.3  15.0  35.3 
Madison-Grant   6-  1   9-  3 33.3  25.8  7.5 
Oak Hill   5-  2   6-  4 21.2  21.5  -0.3 
Elwood   4-  3   4-  6 19.1  24.7  -5.6 
Blackford   3-  4   3-  7 17.8  21.7  -3.9 
Alexandria   2-  5   3-  7 16.4  31.1  -14.7 
Mississinewa   1-  6   2-  9 17.5  39.6  -22.1 
Frankton   0-  7   1-10 16.9  32.7  -15.8 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lawrence Central   6-  1 13-  2 36.7  19.5  17.2 
Pike   6-  1   9-  3 30.2  16.3  13.9 
Southport   4-  3   8-  4 24.2  24.8  -0.6 
Columbus North   4-  3   7-  4 34.4  21.2  13.2 
Perry Meridian   3-  4   4-  7 12.5  24.5  -12.0 
Franklin Central   2-  5   3-  7 13.3  22.0  -8.7 
Bloomington South   2-  5   2-  8 17.0  27.8  -10.8 
Bloomington North   1-  6   7-  7 24.9  26.1  -1.2 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Valparaiso   7-  0 13-  1 26.5  13.6  12.9 
Merrillville   6-  1   8-  3 35.5  27.1  8.4 
Crown Point   4-  3   8-  4 29.3  16.8  12.4 
Chesterton   4-  3   6-  4 32.7  19.5  13.2 
Portage   4-  3   5-  5 21.0  19.1  1.9 
LaPorte   2-  5   4-  6 23.1  23.9  -0.8 
Lake Central   1-  6   2-  8 18.0  25.3  -7.3 
Michigan City   0-  7   2-  8 13.9  40.3  -26.4 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
East Central   5-  0 11-  2 32.0  12.2  19.8 
Batesville   3-  2   7-  5 27.3  24.5  2.8 
Greensburg   3-  2   4-  6 21.6  27.2  -5.6 
South Dearborn   2-  3   5-  5 20.7  24.8  -4.1 
Franklin County   1-  4   7-  5 27.2  18.8  8.4 
Lawrenceburg   1-  4   4-  7 18.5  26.7  -8.2 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Morton   3-  0 12-  2 41.6  20.8  20.9 
Hammond Clark   2-  1   6-  4 26.9  19.0  7.9 
Hammond Gavit   1-  2   3-  7 19.7  38.3  -18.6 
Hammond   0-  3   3-  8 28.0  32.2  -4.2 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wheeler   7-  0 11-  1 49.5  10.1  39.4 
South Central (Union Mills)   6-  1 10-  3 32.2  18.0  14.2 
Whiting   5-  2   8-  3 33.0  15.0  18.0 
North Newton   3-  4   5-  6 29.3  23.6  5.6 
Hammond Noll   3-  4   3-  7 18.1  47.8  -29.7 
Calumet   2-  5   3-  7 18.4  29.1  -10.7 
River Forest   1-  6   3-  7 15.1  35.7  -20.6 
Lake Station   1-  6   1-  9 11.2  43.1  -31.9 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Rensselaer Central   6-  0 13-  1 38.5  12.1  26.4 
Sheridan   5-  1   8-  3 29.3  20.7  8.5 
West Lafayette   4-  2 10-  3 35.3  11.8  23.5 
Tipton   3-  3   8-  5 27.8  25.5  2.4 
Twin Lakes   2-  4   3-  7 20.2  29.5  -9.3 
Delphi   1-  5   2-  8 12.9  36.0  -23.1 
Benton Central   0-  6   0-10 11.2  47.7  -36.5 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fishers   8-  1 14-  1 30.0  16.1  13.9 
Hamilton Southeastern   8-  1 10-  2 34.0  15.7  18.3 
Zionsville   7-  2   7-  3 20.4  12.1  8.3 
Avon   6-  3   9-  4 35.4  24.8  10.5 
Brownsburg   6-  3   7-  4 30.7  15.8  14.9 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   3-  6   3-  7 21.0  29.0  -8.0 
Noblesville   3-  6   3-  7 18.0  31.6  -13.6 
Westfield   3-  6   3-  7 22.3  35.9  -13.6 
McCutcheon   1-  8   1-  9 17.9  32.9  -15.0 
Lafayette Jeff   0-  9   1-10 19.8  40.7  -20.9 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lafayette Central Catholic   4-  0 15-  0 47.7  4.8  42.9 
Clinton Prairie   3-  1 10-  2 29.6  12.5  17.1 
Clinton Central   2-  2   3-  8 17.1  30.1  -13.0 
Carroll (Flora)   1-  3   3-  8 12.6  32.4  -19.7 
Tri-Central   0-  4   3-  7 20.3  35.5  -15.2 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Palestine   7-  0   9-  2 26.4  8.8  17.5 
Delta   6-  1 10-  2 28.0  10.3  17.7 
Pendleton Heights   4-  3   9-  4 31.5  18.7  12.8 
Greenfield-Central   4-  3   7-  5 19.6  16.2  3.4 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   4-  3   5-  5 24.4  18.3  6.1 
Shelbyville   2-  5   4-  7 19.0  27.5  -8.5 
Yorktown   1-  6   3-  8 16.0  33.3  -17.3 
Rushville   0-  7   2-  8 25.7  31.3  -5.6 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus East   7-  0   9-  2 39.6  18.9  20.7 
Floyd Central   6-  1   9-  3 36.9  28.8  8.1 
Bedford North Lawrence   5-  2   6-  4 33.2  23.4  9.8 
New Albany   3-  4   5-  6 39.1  35.0  4.1 
Seymour   3-  4   4-  6 22.4  28.6  -6.2 
Jennings County   3-  4   3-  7 26.2  36.5  -10.3 
Jeffersonville   1-  6   1-  9 23.2  43.5  -20.3 
Madison   0-  7   0-10 9.8  43.8  -34.0 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Ritter   6-  0   9-  2 40.1  15.0  25.1 
Speedway   5-  1 11-  2 28.2  18.2  9.9 
Indianapolis Lutheran   3-  3   7-  4 34.6  20.0  14.6 
Indianapolis Scecina   3-  3   5-  6 17.9  21.4  -3.5 
Park Tudor   2-  4   3-  7 13.9  36.7  -22.8 
Lapel   1-  5   2-  8 21.3  35.5  -14.2 
Beech Grove   1-  5   1-  9 13.4  30.0  -16.6 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Tech   4-  0   8-  2 36.1  27.6  8.5 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   2-  2   4-  6 21.4  34.6  -13.2 
Indianapolis Arlington   2-  2   3-  7 27.7  39.4  -11.7 
Indianapolis Northwest   1-  3   3-  7 10.3  35.0  -24.7 
Indianapolis Howe   1-  3   2-  8 17.9  26.9  -9.0 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Warren Central   7-  0   8-  2 38.1  18.7  19.4 
Carmel   6-  1   9-  2 34.9  12.1  22.8 
Center Grove   5-  2   7-  3 26.9  15.0  11.9 
Ben Davis   4-  3   6-  4 29.3  21.6  7.7 
Terre Haute North   3-  4   6-  5 20.0  29.3  -9.3 
Terre Haute South   1-  6   2-  8 16.5  31.4  -14.9 
Lawrence North   1-  6   2-  9 19.1  36.5  -17.4 
North Central (Indianapolis)   1-  6   1-  9 14.2  32.2  -18.0 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Heights   7-  0 12-  1 40.5  14.4  26.1 
Western   6-  1   9-  3 32.7  20.2  12.5 
Lewis Cass   5-  2   7-  4 27.0  15.2  11.8 
Northwestern   4-  3   8-  4 31.4  18.1  13.3 
Eastern (Greentown)   3-  4   5-  5 34.0  24.9  9.1 
Peru   2-  5   2-  8 17.3  41.3  -24.0 
Maconaquah   1-  6   2-  8 15.4  40.1  -24.7 
Taylor   0-  7   1-  9 7.1  44.6  -37.5 
MID-INDIANA FOOTBALL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indian Creek   6-  0 12-  2 42.5  17.6  24.9 
Triton Central   5-  1   7-  4 35.3  23.1  12.2 
South Decatur   4-  2   7-  3 38.6  19.3  19.3 
Milan   3-  3   8-  5 29.3  19.3  10.0 
North Decatur   2-  4   4-  6 24.2  37.1  -12.9 
Eastern Hancock   1-  5   1-  9 9.9  43.8  -33.9 
Edinburgh   0-  6   1-  9 14.5  47.4  -32.9 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Brownstown Central   6-  0 11-  2 38.2  17.5  20.8 
Corydon Central   5-  1   8-  2 33.9  12.6  21.3 
Charlestown   4-  2   8-  4 33.8  24.3  9.5 
Eastern (Pekin)   3-  3   5-  5 29.9  30.0  -0.1 
Clarksville   2-  4   3-  7 19.9  31.7  -11.8 
North Harrison   1-  5   2-  8 20.2  34.4  -14.2 
Salem   0-  6   0-10 8.0  38.0  -30.0 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Whiteland   5-  1   9-  3 33.5  18.6  14.9 
Plainfield   5-  1   7-  3 22.9  20.4  2.5 
Martinsville   4-  2   6-  4 30.8  24.8  6.0 
Decatur Central   3-  3   6-  4 36.9  31.2  5.7 
Greenwood   2-  4   4-  7 23.1  27.5  -4.4 
Mooresville   1-  5   5-  6 31.6  34.3  -2.6 
Franklin   1-  5   3-  7 13.7  26.5  -12.8 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pioneer   7-  0 10-  2 38.6  9.8  28.8 
West Central   6-  1   6-  4 31.3  23.3  8.0 
Winamac   5-  2   7-  3 27.3  21.1  6.2 
North White   4-  3   7-  4 20.0  16.6  3.4 
Tri-County   3-  4   4-  6 15.0  27.6  -12.6 
Caston   2-  5   3-  7 17.4  16.8  0.6 
Frontier   1-  6   1-  9 9.2  37.5  -28.3 
South Newton   0-  7   1-  9 12.7  38.9  -26.2 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kokomo   7-  0   9-  1 39.6  17.0  22.6 
Marion   6-  1   6-  4 29.3  24.0  5.3 
Huntington North   5-  2   5-  5 25.6  27.8  -2.2 
Anderson   4-  3   4-  6 24.2  22.3  1.9 
Logansport   3-  4   6-  5 24.5  22.1  2.4 
Richmond   2-  5   2-  8 19.8  32.0  -12.2 
New Castle   1-  6   1-  9 8.2  39.7  -31.5 
Muncie Central   0-  7   0-10 12.1  43.2  -31.1 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Churubusco   7-  1 12-  2 40.1  17.0  23.1 
Angola   7-  1   9-  2 38.5  18.0  20.5 
Fairfield   6-  2   7-  4 38.8  20.5  18.4 
West Noble   5-  3   5-  5 17.8  21.7  -3.9 
Lakeland   4-  4   5-  6 24.7  27.8  -3.1 
Eastside   3-  5   4-  7 21.8  31.1  -9.3 
Central Noble   2-  6   2-  8 13.2  37.3  -24.1 
Prairie Heights   2-  6   2-  8 13.9  32.9  -19.0 
Fremont   0-  8   0-10 9.8  43.3  -33.5 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbia City   6-  1 10-  2 32.0  23.3  8.8 
Homestead   6-  1 10-  2 43.8  18.3  25.6 
East Noble   6-  1   7-  3 41.0  26.4  14.6 
New Haven   4-  3   9-  4 31.8  22.3  9.5 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   3-  4   5-  6 21.3  28.0  -6.7 
Bellmont   2-  5   4-  6 22.7  25.5  -2.8 
Norwell   1-  6   2-  8 14.9  22.4  -7.5 
DeKalb   0-  7   0-10 8.4  39.5  -31.1 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mishawaka   6-  0 12-  1 30.5  11.8  18.6 
Mishawaka Marian   5-  1   7-  3 21.2  18.7  2.5 
Penn   5-  1   7-  5 23.5  7.6  15.9 
South Bend St. Joseph   4-  2 10-  5 26.6  19.3  7.3 
South Bend Clay   3-  3   8-  4 30.7  18.2  12.5 
South Bend Riley   2-  4   3-  7 14.9  28.5  -13.6 
South Bend Adams   2-  4   2-  8 7.8  30.4  -22.6 
Elkhart Central   0-  6   1-  9 12.4  38.2  -25.8 
South Bend Washington   0-  6   0-11 26.6  22.2  4.5 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Concord   7-  0 12-  1 28.1  13.2  14.8 
Wawasee   5-  2   6-  4 18.1  17.1  1.0 
Plymouth   4-  3   7-  3 25.5  17.9  7.6 
Elkhart Memorial   4-  3   6-  5 19.7  17.8  1.9 
NorthWood   3-  4   5-  6 15.0  16.6  -1.6 
Goshen   2-  5   4-  7 15.6  21.0  -5.4 
Northridge   2-  5   3-  7 15.3  26.3  -11.0 
Warsaw   1-  6   1-  9 12.8  28.5  -15.7 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jimtown   6-  1   9-  3 30.3  7.3  23.0 
John Glenn   5-  2   9-  3 34.8  11.8  23.0 
Bremen   5-  2   9-  4 30.5  21.1  9.5 
Culver   4-  3   8-  4 24.7  19.3  5.4 
Knox   4-  3   4-  6 11.0  21.4  -10.4 
New Prairie   3-  4   4-  7 10.4  23.4  -13.0 
LaVille   1-  6   2-  8 15.0  35.0  -20.0 
Triton   0-  7   2-  9 12.3  29.5  -17.2 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Griffith   5-  1   6-  4 27.1  19.0  8.1 
Andrean   4-  2   9-  4 37.2  17.4  19.8 
Munster   4-  2   7-  4 29.5  16.5  13.0 
Lowell   4-  2   6-  4 31.1  23.6  7.5 
Hobart   3-  3   5-  6 24.6  29.6  -5.0 
Kankakee Valley   1-  5   1-  9 9.4  45.5  -36.1 
Highland   0-  6   1-  9 19.1  34.6  -15.5 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   2-  0   6-  6 32.0  30.0  2.0 
Gary Wallace   1-  1   1-  9 10.6  43.0  -32.4 
Gary Roosevelt   0-  2   1-  7 6.8  42.1  -35.4 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Paoli   4-  1   9-  3 29.8  11.2  18.7 
West Washington   4-  1   9-  3 29.8  18.3  11.5 
Perry Central   4-  1   9-  4 28.7  15.5  13.2 
Springs Valley   2-  3   5-  5 21.9  24.1  -2.2 
Mitchell   1-  4   3-  7 9.8  26.8  -17.0 
Crawford County   0-  5   0-10 8.2  38.3  -30.1 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Heritage Hills   6-  1   8-  3 33.5  13.5  20.0 
Forest Park   5-  2   8-  3 28.0  19.3  8.7 
South Spencer   5-  2   6-  4 27.5  22.7  4.8 
Southridge   4-  3   7-  5 23.5  12.3  11.3 
North Posey   4-  3   6-  5 28.3  24.5  3.8 
Gibson Southern   2-  5   4-  6 26.8  24.8  2.0 
Tell City   2-  5   2-  8 15.6  30.6  -15.0 
Pike Central   0-  7   0-10 7.7  58.8  -51.1 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southmont   6-  1   8-  3 25.5  20.5  4.9 
North Montgomery   5-  2   7-  3 37.6  21.6  16.0 
Lebanon   5-  2   6-  4 28.5  22.8  5.7 
Western Boone   4-  3   7-  5 23.3  15.6  7.8 
Danville   4-  3   4-  6 26.8  25.6  1.2 
Tri-West   2-  5   4-  6 20.5  23.8  -3.3 
Frankfort   2-  5   4-  7 29.2  29.5  -0.4 
Crawfordsville   0-  7   1-  9 11.1  40.2  -29.1 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Reitz   7-  0 13-  1 41.5  20.1  21.4 
Evansville Mater Dei   6-  1 12-  2 34.1  14.8  19.3 
Evansville Central   5-  2   9-  3 32.8  18.6  14.3 
Evansville Memorial   4-  3   7-  5 25.8  18.9  6.9 
Castle   3-  4   6-  7 29.7  30.4  -0.7 
Evansville North   2-  5   2-  8 22.9  33.0  -10.1 
Evansville Bosse   1-  6   5-  8 30.8  35.7  -4.9 
Evansville Harrison   0-  7   1-  9 13.9  36.5  -22.6 
SOUTHWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Daviess   6-  0   8-  3 41.5  16.3  25.2 
Linton-Stockton   5-  1   9-  3 38.2  19.7  18.5 
North Knox   4-  2   7-  4 22.6  22.2  0.5 
Wood Memorial   2-  4   4-  6 21.2  27.4  -6.2 
North Central (Farmersburg)   2-  4   3-  7 29.7  33.3  -3.6 
Eastern Greene   2-  4   2-  8 13.6  41.5  -27.9 
Union (Dugger)   0-  6   1-  9 11.0  39.7  -28.7 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Dwenger   8-  0 13-  1 45.1  15.0  30.1 
Fort Wayne Luers   7-  1 14-  1 41.3  14.7  26.7 
Fort Wayne Snider   6-  2   9-  3 33.8  19.8  14.0 
Fort Wayne Wayne   5-  3   5-  5 25.0  22.3  2.7 
Harding   3-  5   5-  6 18.5  23.6  -5.1 
Fort Wayne North   3-  5   4-  7 20.1  23.6  -3.5 
Fort Wayne South   2-  6   3-  8 23.2  33.8  -10.6 
Fort Wayne Northrop   1-  7   2-  8 15.4  32.4  -17.0 
Fort Wayne Concordia   1-  7   1-  9 13.4  45.1  -31.7 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Whitko   7-  0   8-  2 22.3  13.6  8.7 
Rochester   6-  1   7-  3 28.2  15.7  12.5 
North Miami   5-  2   6-  4 29.9  20.3  9.6 
Tippecanoe Valley   4-  3   5-  5 27.2  18.7  8.5 
Northfield   2-  5   5-  6 21.2  21.8  -0.6 
Manchester   2-  5   4-  7 20.6  33.1  -12.5 
Southwood   2-  5   2-  8 16.8  25.6  -8.8 
Wabash   0-  7   0-10 9.6  47.9  -38.3 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hagerstown   7-  0 12-  1 36.6  18.0  18.6 
Centerville   6-  1   7-  3 34.1  15.0  19.1 
Northeastern   4-  3   6-  5 25.4  20.6  4.7 
Winchester   4-  3   4-  6 19.5  28.6  -9.1 
Union County   3-  4   3-  7 20.7  37.2  -16.5 
Union City   2-  5   5-  6 25.5  23.9  1.6 
Cambridge City Lincoln   2-  5   3-  7 13.7  28.1  -14.4 
Tri   0-  7   0-10 7.0  39.3  -32.3 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fountain Central   7-  0 13-  2 39.2  12.6  26.6 
Rockville   5-  2   8-  4 28.2  19.2  9.0 
Seeger   5-  2   6-  5 28.2  23.5  4.6 
Covington   4-  3   6-  4 32.2  20.7  11.5 
Attica   4-  3   6-  5 33.2  22.5  10.7 
North Vermillion   2-  5   5-  6 22.8  37.5  -14.7 
Riverton Parke   1-  6   3-  7 18.4  35.3  -16.9 
Turkey Run   0-  7   0-10 8.1  47.0  -38.9 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Putnam   5-  0 14-  1 37.1  10.3  26.8 
South Putnam   3-  2   6-  4 21.7  21.5  0.2 
Monrovia   2-  3   6-  5 21.2  14.1  7.1 
Greencastle   2-  3   6-  6 16.4  19.9  -3.5 
Cascade   2-  3   4-  7 13.4  26.9  -13.5 
Cloverdale   1-  4   4-  6 25.4  21.8  3.6 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northview   6-  0   8-  3 34.5  20.1  14.4 
West Vigo   4-  2   7-  4 20.9  17.3  3.6 
Owen Valley   4-  2   6-  5 20.3  22.3  -2.0 
Sullivan   3-  3   3-  7 16.5  30.5  -14.0 
Edgewood   2-  4   3-  7 23.5  25.3  -1.8 
Brown County   2-  4   3-  8 18.3  39.0  -20.7 
South Vermillion   0-  6   0-10 9.3  33.5  -24.2 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Shenandoah   11-  1 53.1  7.3  45.8 
Indianapolis Cathedral   12-  3 39.9  17.9  22.1 
Muncie South     8-  3 35.5  16.6  18.9 
Southern Wells     8-  3 31.2  20.9  10.3 
Brebeuf Jesuit     7-  3 29.4  17.6  11.8 
Heritage Christian     7-  3 35.0  27.6  7.4 
Indianapolis Chatard   11-  4 34.1  11.2  22.9 
Knightstown     8-  4 33.3  24.1  9.2 
Providence     6-  4 32.7  27.7  5.0 
East Chicago Central     5-  5 27.8  34.8  -7.0 
Guerin Catholic     8-  6 23.6  18.8  4.8 
Indianapolis Roncalli     5-  7 20.3  25.5  -5.2 
Culver Academy     4-  7 17.1  27.6  -10.5 
North Judson     3-  7 18.2  28.7  -10.5 
Bowman Academy     2-  7 29.2  47.8  -18.6 
LaPorte LaLumiere     1-  7 13.8  45.0  -31.3 
Jay County     2-  8 9.1  41.4  -32.3 
Wes-Del     2-  8 19.5  40.8  -21.3 
Tecumseh     1-  9 14.6  44.0  -29.4 
Indiana Deaf     0-  9 10.6  47.4  -36.9 
Monroe Central     0-  9 12.7  48.6  -35.9 
Connersville     0-10 6.2  42.9  -36.7