2011 STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Leo   6-  0 13-  1 37.0  11.3  25.7 
South Adams   5-  1 10-  2 32.9  16.1  16.8 
Garrett   4-  2   9-  3 29.8  21.9  7.9 
Heritage   3-  3   5-  5 23.2  19.1  4.1 
Adams Central   2-  4   7-  6 25.3  24.5  0.8 
Bluffton   1-  5   3-  7 17.1  27.4  -10.3 
Woodlan   0-  6   1-  9 17.7  32.1  -14.4 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   6-  0 12-  2 37.6  13.6  24.1 
Boonville   4-  2   7-  3 28.6  24.0  4.6 
Jasper   4-  2   7-  4 26.3  15.3  11.0 
Vincennes Lincoln   3-  3   5-  7 20.6  32.3  -11.8 
Washington   2-  4   5-  6 30.9  20.6  10.3 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   2-  4   3-  7 21.9  29.9  -8.0 
Princeton   0-  6   0-10 18.9  56.4  -37.5 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Madison-Grant   6-  1   7-  4 34.9  28.5  6.5 
Mississinewa   5-  2   8-  3 25.5  26.4  -0.9 
Eastbrook   4-  3   6-  4 45.4  16.6  28.8 
Alexandria   3-  4   4-  6 24.2  26.6  -2.4 
Elwood   3-  4   4-  6 25.5  35.4  -9.9 
Oak Hill   3-  4   4-  6 25.0  33.4  -8.4 
Frankton   2-  5   3-  7 17.8  36.9  -19.1 
Blackford   2-  5   2-  8 19.2  41.0  -21.8 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lawrence Central   7-  0   9-  2 40.0  16.9  23.1 
Columbus North   5-  2   8-  4 29.7  24.9  4.8 
Bloomington North   4-  3   6-  5 17.7  23.7  -6.0 
Pike   4-  3   5-  6 28.5  18.2  10.3 
Southport   3-  4   5-  5 25.8  29.2  -3.4 
Perry Meridian   3-  4   4-  6 21.5  27.9  -6.4 
Franklin Central   2-  5   2-  8 17.0  27.2  -10.2 
Bloomington South   0-  7   1-  9 11.0  30.0  -19.0 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lake Central   6-  1   8-  2 35.2  14.0  21.2 
Merrillville   6-  1   8-  4 28.3  27.5  0.8 
Crown Point   4-  3   9-  4 25.2  11.8  13.3 
Valparaiso   4-  3   5-  6 23.8  24.1  -0.3 
Portage   4-  3   4-  6 17.2  30.1  -12.9 
Chesterton   3-  4   5-  6 26.4  22.6  3.7 
LaPorte   1-  6   3-  7 19.5  29.4  -9.9 
Michigan City   0-  7   1-  9 14.6  29.1  -14.5 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
East Central   5-  0   9-  2 32.2  11.3  20.9 
South Dearborn   4-  1   7-  3 28.3  17.4  10.9 
Franklin County   3-  2   9-  3 28.6  17.4  11.2 
Greensburg   2-  3   6-  6 23.3  24.8  -1.4 
Lawrenceburg   1-  4   5-  6 27.1  35.8  -8.7 
Batesville   0-  5   3-  7 27.2  30.0  -2.8 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Morton   3-  0 11-  2 31.6  15.9  15.7 
Hammond   2-  1   8-  3 35.2  22.7  12.5 
Hammond Gavit   1-  2   4-  6 20.6  29.5  -8.9 
Hammond Clark   0-  3   3-  7 16.0  32.7  -16.7 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wheeler   7-  0 12-  1 39.9  7.4  32.5 
River Forest   5-  2   7-  4 26.2  17.0  9.2 
Whiting   5-  2   6-  4 23.4  19.9  3.5 
North Newton   4-  3   6-  6 21.8  24.2  -2.3 
South Central (Union Mills)   3-  4   4-  6 20.0  22.0  -2.0 
Hammond Noll   2-  5   3-  7 16.6  34.1  -17.5 
Calumet   1-  6   1-  9 10.9  34.9  -24.0 
Lake Station   1-  6   1-  9 14.3  32.9  -18.6 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lafayette Central Catholic   6-  0 15-  0 44.4  6.4  38.0 
West Lafayette   5-  1 12-  2 31.1  8.7  22.4 
Tipton   4-  2   8-  5 30.2  22.2  7.9 
Benton Central   3-  3   6-  5 23.1  28.6  -5.5 
Rensselaer Central   2-  4   5-  6 21.2  24.2  -3.0 
Twin Lakes   1-  5   3-  7 14.3  27.3  -13.0 
Delphi   0-  6   1-10 9.3  35.5  -26.2 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Southeastern   8-  1 11-  2 38.9  16.1  22.8 
Avon   8-  1 10-  2 33.2  20.4  12.8 
Brownsburg   8-  1   9-  2 33.2  16.6  16.5 
Fishers   6-  3   8-  4 26.8  19.8  7.1 
Zionsville   5-  4   5-  5 25.4  21.6  3.8 
Westfield   4-  5   5-  6 26.7  27.6  -0.9 
Lafayette Jeff   2-  7   3-  8 17.4  29.6  -12.3 
McCutcheon   2-  7   2-  8 13.2  27.7  -14.5 
Noblesville   2-  7   2-  8 13.1  25.9  -12.8 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   0-  9   0-10 3.0  38.4  -35.4 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Sheridan   4-  0 10-  4 37.5  17.5  20.0 
Clinton Central   3-  1   8-  3 25.3  20.1  5.2 
Tri-Central   2-  2   6-  4 22.7  22.0  0.7 
Clinton Prairie   1-  3   4-  6 18.7  23.1  -4.4 
Carroll (Flora)   0-  4   2-  8 13.6  20.3  -6.7 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Palestine   7-  0 11-  1 34.3  12.2  22.1 
Pendleton Heights   6-  1 11-  2 37.3  12.5  24.8 
Greenfield-Central   4-  3   6-  5 24.9  21.0  3.9 
Delta   4-  3   5-  6 29.9  17.5  12.5 
Yorktown   3-  4   6-  5 21.7  24.8  -3.1 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   3-  4   5-  5 20.1  19.8  0.3 
Shelbyville   1-  6   1-  9 12.8  37.5  -24.7 
Rushville   0-  7   2-  8 15.4  34.6  -19.2 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus East   7-  0 12-  2 42.6  20.5  22.1 
Floyd Central   6-  1   9-  2 39.5  26.2  13.4 
Bedford North Lawrence   5-  2   9-  4 29.8  23.4  6.4 
Jeffersonville   4-  3   5-  5 31.4  30.2  1.2 
Jennings County   3-  4   5-  5 29.9  33.3  -3.4 
Seymour   2-  5   2-  8 21.2  36.1  -14.9 
New Albany   1-  6   1-  9 15.1  38.6  -23.5 
Madison   0-  7   1-  9 22.2  39.1  -16.9 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Speedway   5-  1   8-  2 38.4  20.7  17.7 
Indianapolis Ritter   5-  1   8-  3 41.2  18.0  23.2 
Indianapolis Scecina   4-  2 11-  4 29.5  18.1  11.5 
Indianapolis Lutheran   4-  2   8-  3 27.6  18.4  9.3 
Park Tudor   2-  4   3-  8 17.3  35.3  -18.0 
Lapel   1-  5   2-  9 15.6  32.4  -16.7 
Beech Grove   0-  6   0-10 10.6  41.5  -30.9 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Howe   4-  0   5-  5 25.2  20.5  4.7 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   2-  1   5-  5 25.2  28.5  -3.3 
Indianapolis Tech   1-  1   5-  5 26.5  29.2  -2.7 
Indianapolis Northwest   1-  3   1-  9 22.1  39.7  -17.6 
Indianapolis Arlington   0-  3   1-  9 17.3  47.1  -29.8 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Warren Central   7-  0 11-  1 43.5  16.8  26.7 
Carmel   6-  1 14-  1 41.2  10.9  30.3 
Ben Davis   5-  2 10-  3 36.5  19.7  16.8 
Center Grove   3-  4   9-  5 27.9  20.7  7.2 
North Central (Indianapolis)   3-  4   5-  5 20.5  27.8  -7.3 
Lawrence North   2-  5   3-  7 14.8  33.2  -18.4 
Terre Haute South   1-  6   3-  7 14.4  32.7  -18.3 
Terre Haute North   1-  6   2-  8 13.5  34.9  -21.4 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northwestern   6-  1 10-  2 35.8  20.3  15.6 
Western   6-  1   9-  3 40.8  14.7  26.1 
Hamilton Heights   5-  2   9-  3 37.9  14.2  23.8 
Eastern (Greentown)   5-  2   7-  3 41.5  23.9  17.6 
Lewis Cass   3-  4   5-  7 21.6  15.3  6.3 
Maconaquah   2-  5   2-  8 14.3  33.9  -19.6 
Taylor   1-  6   1-  9 7.8  43.5  -35.7 
Peru   0-  7   0-10 6.9  50.3  -43.4 
MID-INDIANA FOOTBALL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Milan   5-  0 11-  2 26.8  16.5  10.3 
Indian Creek   4-  1   8-  5 29.7  20.5  9.2 
Triton Central   3-  2   7-  6 25.5  23.9  1.5 
North Decatur   2-  3   4-  7 25.1  26.6  -1.5 
Eastern Hancock   1-  4   3-  7 15.4  25.3  -9.9 
South Decatur   0-  5   2-  8 15.5  31.3  -15.8 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Brownstown Central   7-  0   9-  1 43.1  21.6  21.5 
Charlestown   6-  1   8-  3 40.9  20.0  20.9 
Corydon Central   5-  2 11-  3 35.9  19.1  16.8 
Eastern (Pekin)   3-  4   5-  5 21.0  24.9  -3.9 
North Harrison   3-  4   4-  6 17.0  39.1  -22.1 
Clarksville   3-  4   3-  7 21.4  35.1  -13.7 
Salem   1-  6   2-  9 12.3  39.9  -27.6 
Silver Creek   0-  7   0-10 26.8  46.8  -20.0 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Decatur Central   6-  0   7-  3 26.2  25.7  0.5 
Greenwood   5-  1   8-  4 27.1  20.0  7.1 
Martinsville   4-  2   6-  5 26.9  22.8  4.1 
Whiteland   3-  3   4-  6 26.5  30.4  -3.9 
Franklin   2-  4   5-  5 31.4  23.0  8.4 
Mooresville   1-  5   3-  7 22.8  31.9  -9.1 
Plainfield   0-  6   2-  8 18.7  29.9  -11.2 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pioneer   7-  0   9-  1 38.2  15.2  23.0 
South Newton   6-  1 11-  2 31.2  19.2  11.9 
Caston   4-  3   8-  4 26.6  21.3  5.3 
West Central   4-  3   6-  5 32.9  20.5  12.4 
Winamac   4-  3   5-  6 21.3  28.9  -7.6 
Tri-County   2-  5   4-  6 22.8  32.2  -9.4 
North White   1-  6   4-  7 20.4  37.5  -17.1 
Frontier   0-  7   0-10 5.8  41.2  -35.4 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kokomo   7-  0   9-  3 40.3  21.0  19.3 
Anderson   5-  2   6-  4 25.8  20.6  5.2 
Huntington North   5-  2   5-  5 31.9  33.4  -1.5 
Richmond   4-  3   4-  6 20.3  32.8  -12.5 
Marion   3-  4   5-  6 36.5  34.8  1.7 
Logansport   3-  4   4-  6 27.2  27.1  0.1 
Muncie Central   1-  6   2-  8 15.0  37.9  -22.9 
New Castle   0-  7   0-10 14.0  35.9  -21.9 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Churubusco   8-  0 11-  1 34.2  13.6  20.6 
Lakeland   7-  1   9-  2 36.7  14.8  21.9 
Eastside   6-  2   7-  4 24.5  21.5  3.1 
Angola   5-  3   5-  5 30.2  24.6  5.6 
Fairfield   4-  4   4-  6 14.8  24.5  -9.7 
West Noble   3-  5   3-  7 23.4  29.0  -5.6 
Fremont   2-  6   3-  8 17.3  31.4  -14.1 
Prairie Heights   1-  7   1-  9 18.6  45.2  -26.6 
Central Noble   0-  8   0-10 16.1  55.2  -39.1 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Homestead   7-  0 10-  1 50.9  16.7  34.2 
New Haven   5-  2   8-  3 34.4  24.5  9.8 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   5-  2   8-  4 17.3  17.5  -0.3 
East Noble   4-  3   7-  4 23.4  23.4  0.0 
Columbia City   4-  3   6-  4 26.2  24.2  2.0 
Bellmont   2-  5   6-  7 20.7  17.9  2.8 
Norwell   1-  6   1-  9 9.3  33.0  -23.7 
DeKalb   0-  7   0-10 14.3  32.1  -17.8 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Penn   6-  0 14-  1 30.3  13.3  16.9 
South Bend St. Joseph   4-  2 12-  3 24.2  12.3  11.9 
Mishawaka Marian   4-  2   9-  3 25.4  16.5  8.9 
South Bend Washington   4-  2 11-  4 26.9  16.8  10.1 
Mishawaka   3-  3   7-  5 30.4  27.3  3.2 
South Bend Clay   3-  3   5-  5 24.3  24.1  0.2 
Elkhart Central   2-  4   4-  6 23.1  28.3  -5.2 
South Bend Adams   1-  5   2-  8 14.0  25.8  -11.8 
South Bend Riley   0-  6   3-  8 14.7  24.6  -9.9 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Concord   7-  0   9-  3 24.1  12.8  11.3 
Wawasee   6-  1   7-  3 21.0  11.4  9.6 
NorthWood   4-  3   9-  4 23.1  12.8  10.2 
Warsaw   4-  3   4-  6 15.4  24.1  -8.7 
Elkhart Memorial   3-  4   5-  6 21.9  22.5  -0.5 
Goshen   2-  5   4-  7 15.5  17.3  -1.7 
Plymouth   2-  5   4-  7 19.4  27.9  -8.5 
Northridge   0-  7   0-10 9.9  36.5  -26.6 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bremen   7-  0 13-  1 38.8  13.9  24.9 
Jimtown   6-  1 10-  3 32.0  12.7  19.3 
John Glenn   5-  2   8-  3 39.4  13.5  25.8 
Culver   4-  3   7-  5 27.4  20.2  7.3 
New Prairie   3-  4   3-  7 16.9  31.0  -14.1 
Triton   2-  5   2-  8 15.2  36.4  -21.2 
Knox   1-  6   2-  8 14.1  30.9  -16.8 
LaVille   0-  7   0-10 9.3  46.8  -37.5 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Andrean   6-  0   9-  1 39.1  9.2  29.9 
Griffith   4-  2   8-  4 36.2  16.2  20.0 
Lowell   4-  2   5-  5 19.2  20.8  -1.6 
Munster   4-  2   5-  5 20.5  16.4  4.1 
Hobart   1-  5   3-  8 16.9  28.4  -11.5 
Highland   1-  5   2-  8 22.7  36.4  -13.7 
Kankakee Valley   1-  5   2-  8 12.2  32.3  -20.1 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   2-  0   3-  7 18.4  28.3  -9.9 
Gary Roosevelt   1-  1   2-  7 12.6  34.3  -21.8 
Gary Wallace   0-  2   3-  7 11.9  32.0  -20.1 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Paoli   5-  0   9-  3 39.0  15.1  23.9 
Springs Valley   3-  2   6-  4 26.9  21.6  5.3 
Perry Central   3-  2   5-  5 24.8  23.7  1.1 
West Washington   3-  2   5-  5 22.1  25.5  -3.4 
Mitchell   1-  4   3-  7 15.0  31.2  -16.2 
Crawford County   0-  5   1-  9 10.0  38.4  -28.4 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Posey   6-  1   8-  2 33.0  15.4  17.6 
Southridge   6-  1   9-  3 30.9  15.5  15.4 
Heritage Hills   5-  2   9-  3 34.4  7.9  26.5 
South Spencer   5-  2   6-  5 25.5  20.5  4.9 
Forest Park   2-  5   4-  6 23.5  22.5  1.0 
Gibson Southern   2-  5   4-  7 29.2  23.5  5.7 
Tell City   2-  5   2-  8 13.8  39.0  -25.2 
Pike Central   0-  7   1-  9 15.6  45.9  -30.3 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southmont   7-  0   7-  3 29.0  23.7  5.3 
Western Boone   6-  1   9-  2 33.3  13.5  19.8 
Tri-West   4-  3   6-  4 25.2  21.1  4.1 
Danville   4-  3   5-  6 18.8  24.2  -5.4 
North Montgomery   3-  4   4-  6 23.1  22.3  0.8 
Lebanon   2-  5   4-  7 17.4  28.3  -10.9 
Crawfordsville   2-  5   3-  7 22.1  31.9  -9.8 
Frankfort   0-  7   0-10 10.6  37.0  -26.4 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Castle   7-  0 11-  1 42.3  15.8  26.4 
Evansville Mater Dei   6-  1 13-  2 40.1  17.5  22.6 
Evansville Reitz   4-  3   7-  4 31.2  25.4  5.8 
Evansville North   4-  3   5-  5 24.2  25.0  -0.8 
Evansville Memorial   3-  4   7-  6 32.1  31.6  0.5 
Evansville Central   2-  5   7-  6 27.8  30.4  -2.6 
Evansville Bosse   2-  5   3-  7 23.4  36.9  -13.5 
Evansville Harrison   0-  7   2-  9 19.7  40.2  -20.5 
SOUTHWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Linton-Stockton   6-  0 13-  1 51.1  9.6  41.5 
North Central (Farmersburg)   5-  1   8-  2 39.9  19.4  20.5 
North Daviess   4-  2   7-  5 28.1  29.8  -1.7 
North Knox   3-  3   4-  6 23.7  21.9  1.8 
Eastern Greene   2-  4   5-  6 24.8  29.1  -4.3 
Wood Memorial   1-  5   3-  8 19.1  40.4  -21.3 
Union (Dugger)   0-  6   2-  8 12.4  41.9  -29.5 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Luers   6-  1 13-  1 41.8  14.6  27.2 
Fort Wayne North   6-  1   8-  3 33.4  23.5  9.9 
Fort Wayne Snider   5-  2   9-  5 35.3  22.4  12.9 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   4-  3   7-  5 28.3  21.3  7.0 
Fort Wayne Northrop   3-  4   4-  6 23.4  24.3  -0.9 
Fort Wayne South   3-  4   3-  7 14.4  34.0  -19.6 
Fort Wayne Concordia   1-  6   1-  9 15.8  34.5  -18.7 
Fort Wayne Wayne   0-  7   0-10 8.9  47.5  -38.6 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Rochester   6-  1   7-  4 31.5  20.2  11.4 
Tippecanoe Valley   6-  1   6-  4 33.2  18.3  14.9 
North Miami   5-  2   8-  4 25.8  22.2  3.6 
Whitko   5-  2   6-  5 22.1  17.0  5.1 
Northfield   3-  4   6-  5 20.0  19.7  0.3 
Manchester   2-  5   3-  8 22.0  33.0  -11.0 
Southwood   1-  6   1-  9 19.3  39.1  -19.8 
Wabash   0-  7   2-  8 17.6  37.7  -20.1 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Centerville   7-  0   9-  2 30.8  14.0  16.8 
Union City   6-  1   9-  2 34.5  17.4  17.1 
Cambridge City Lincoln   5-  2   8-  3 33.4  18.5  14.9 
Hagerstown   4-  3   5-  5 20.2  20.6  -0.4 
Northeastern   3-  4   6-  6 30.6  20.5  10.1 
Union County   2-  5   3-  7 15.5  29.3  -13.8 
Winchester   1-  6   1-  9 8.9  45.2  -36.3 
Tri   0-  7   0-10 7.9  39.5  -31.6 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fountain Central   7-  0   9-  1 50.2  13.9  36.3 
Rockville   6-  1   9-  3 39.0  18.5  20.5 
Attica   5-  2   7-  3 39.4  17.2  22.2 
Covington   3-  4   6-  5 26.5  25.9  0.5 
North Vermillion   3-  4   7-  6 29.8  26.2  3.6 
Seeger   3-  4   3-  7 15.8  42.3  -26.5 
Turkey Run   1-  6   1-  9 14.4  47.7  -33.3 
Riverton Parke   0-  7   0-10 5.5  51.9  -46.4 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Putnam   5-  0 11-  1 44.2  12.8  31.4 
South Putnam   4-  1 10-  3 38.1  17.5  20.6 
Greencastle   3-  2   7-  3 35.5  14.4  21.1 
Monrovia   2-  3   3-  8 22.5  30.5  -8.0 
Cascade   1-  4   1-  9 18.1  40.8  -22.7 
Cloverdale   0-  5   3-  8 22.2  36.5  -14.4 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northview   6-  0   6-  4 27.1  15.7  11.4 
Edgewood   5-  1   7-  4 28.4  26.4  2.0 
Sullivan   4-  2   6-  4 31.3  21.4  9.9 
West Vigo   3-  3   4-  7 21.5  34.9  -13.4 
Brown County   2-  4   5-  6 16.8  22.1  -5.3 
Owen Valley   1-  5   2-  8 13.5  28.4  -14.9 
South Vermillion   0-  6   0-10 6.1  52.9  -46.8 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Shenandoah   11-  1 37.8  10.1  27.7 
Indianapolis Chatard   13-  2 34.7  10.9  23.8 
Indianapolis Cathedral   12-  3 35.1  15.9  19.2 
Guerin Catholic   10-  4 31.1  21.2  9.9 
East Chicago Central     7-  4 35.8  28.8  7.0 
Indianapolis Roncalli     7-  4 24.4  14.0  10.4 
Knightstown     7-  4 26.8  21.6  5.2 
North Judson     6-  4 26.4  23.0  3.4 
Heritage Christian     6-  5 36.7  23.0  13.7 
Jay County     5-  5 16.6  31.8  -15.2 
Providence     5-  5 23.7  29.8  -6.1 
Southern Wells     5-  5 27.5  22.4  5.1 
Brebeuf Jesuit     6-  6 28.8  21.3  7.5 
Culver Academy     5-  6 23.3  20.5  2.8 
Bowman Academy     4-  6 28.7  39.6  -10.9 
LaPorte LaLumiere     3-  6 20.0  34.7  -14.7 
Muncie South     3-  7 27.9  33.5  -5.6 
Connersville     3-  8 14.3  36.7  -22.5 
Edinburgh     3-  8 18.8  31.2  -12.4 
Monroe Central     2-  8 14.7  30.9  -16.2 
Tecumseh     2-  8 21.6  35.4  -13.8 
Boone Grove     1-  9 17.6  38.6  -21.0 
Wes-Del     1-  9 16.1  39.2  -23.1 
Indiana Deaf     0-10 18.8  45.4  -26.6