2012 STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Leo   5-  1   7-  2 31.0  11.0  20.0 
Heritage   5-  1 10-  3 37.8  15.0  22.8 
Garrett   5-  1   7-  3 28.6  22.8  5.8 
Adams Central   2-  4   7-  5 25.0  22.8  2.3 
Bluffton   2-  4   5-  5 17.0  26.9  -9.9 
Woodlan   2-  4   3-  7 25.4  29.6  -4.2 
South Adams   0-  6   2-  8 9.4  25.9  -16.5 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jasper   6-  0 11-  1 35.6  10.8  24.8 
Vincennes Lincoln   5-  1   8-  3 24.5  14.9  9.6 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   4-  2   6-  4 33.8  31.0  2.8 
Boonville   3-  3   3-  7 19.6  25.8  -6.2 
Princeton   2-  4   4-  6 29.2  39.8  -10.6 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   1-  5   2-  8 13.3  33.8  -20.5 
Washington   0-  6   4-  7 20.8  33.2  -12.4 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Elwood   7-  0   8-  3 29.7  20.3  9.5 
Oak Hill   6-  1   8-  2 44.6  18.2  26.4 
Eastbrook   4-  3   9-  4 31.3  16.9  14.4 
Mississinewa   4-  3   7-  4 28.4  21.0  7.4 
Frankton   3-  4   5-  5 27.9  26.4  1.5 
Madison-Grant   3-  4   4-  6 22.5  25.9  -3.4 
Alexandria   1-  6   3-  7 14.9  38.0  -23.1 
Blackford   0-  7   0-10 8.9  51.3  -42.4 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lawrence Central   7-  0 15-  0 38.3  10.5  27.7 
Pike   5-  2   9-  4 32.2  19.4  12.8 
Perry Meridian   4-  3   5-  5 26.1  32.4  -6.3 
Southport   4-  3   5-  5 23.7  31.6  -7.9 
Columbus North   4-  3   6-  6 23.5  26.3  -2.8 
Franklin Central   3-  4   5-  6 22.7  22.0  0.7 
Bloomington North   1-  6   2-  8 18.3  28.3  -10.0 
Bloomington South   0-  7   1-  9 16.0  35.9  -19.9 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Chesterton   6-  1   9-  2 34.5  19.2  15.3 
Merrillville   6-  1 11-  3 40.5  26.5  14.0 
Lake Central   5-  2   8-  3 28.9  13.2  15.7 
Crown Point   4-  3   8-  4 23.4  20.0  3.4 
Valparaiso   3-  4   3-  7 29.3  28.0  1.3 
Portage   2-  5   3-  7 22.8  30.2  -7.4 
Michigan City   1-  6   2-  8 14.4  28.8  -14.4 
LaPorte   1-  6   1-  9 11.9  37.7  -25.8 
EASTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
East Central   5-  0   7-  3 25.3  12.1  13.2 
Lawrenceburg   4-  1 11-  2 41.3  18.5  22.8 
Greensburg   3-  2 10-  3 24.3  12.1  12.2 
Batesville   2-  3   5-  6 15.9  24.0  -8.1 
Franklin County   1-  4   6-  6 26.0  21.9  4.1 
South Dearborn   0-  5   0-10 10.8  38.1  -27.3 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond   3-  0   6-  3 33.4  26.4  7.0 
Hammond Morton   2-  1   7-  6 29.4  21.6  7.8 
Hammond Gavit   1-  2   3-  7 22.2  29.8  -7.6 
Hammond Clark   0-  3   1-  9 11.6  41.7  -30.1 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Whiting   7-  0 10-  1 36.7  10.6  26.1 
Wheeler   6-  1   6-  4 24.6  22.1  2.5 
South Central (Union Mills)   5-  2   7-  3 28.3  15.5  12.8 
Hammond Noll   4-  3   5-  6 24.2  21.6  2.5 
North Newton   3-  4   4-  6 21.9  27.4  -5.5 
Lake Station   2-  5   2-  8 11.9  35.5  -23.6 
River Forest   1-  6   2-  7 19.0  30.0  -11.0 
Calumet   0-  7   1-10 11.3  44.2  -32.9 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lafayette Central Catholic   6-  0 14-  1 31.0  10.5  20.5 
Tipton   5-  1 11-  2 38.0  17.3  20.7 
West Lafayette   4-  2   6-  4 20.7  14.2  6.5 
Rensselaer Central   2-  4   6-  6 27.3  20.8  6.5 
Benton Central   2-  4   5-  7 17.7  25.5  -7.8 
Twin Lakes   2-  4   4-  7 13.1  17.7  -4.6 
Delphi   0-  6   4-  7 12.8  29.2  -16.4 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Brownsburg   9-  0   9-  1 32.0  10.0  22.0 
Hamilton Southeastern   7-  2   8-  3 35.5  25.6  9.9 
Zionsville   7-  2   8-  3 30.3  18.5  11.7 
Fishers   6-  3   9-  4 32.3  16.6  15.7 
Avon   5-  4   7-  5 24.9  21.6  3.3 
Noblesville   4-  5   5-  6 14.5  21.1  -6.5 
Lafayette Jeff   3-  6   3-  7 20.1  33.6  -13.5 
Westfield   3-  6   3-  7 24.5  24.9  -0.4 
McCutcheon   1-  8   3-  9 16.8  27.4  -10.7 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   0-  9   0-10 8.7  44.4  -35.7 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Sheridan   4-  0   9-  5 30.1  19.3  10.8 
Tri-Central   3-  1 10-  2 43.8  13.5  30.3 
Carroll (Flora)   2-  2   6-  5 32.5  23.5  9.0 
Clinton Central   1-  3   2-  8 14.1  32.9  -18.8 
Clinton Prairie   0-  4   2-  8 12.0  33.5  -21.5 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   7-  0 11-  2 41.2  18.4  22.8 
Pendleton Heights   5-  2   8-  3 34.2  23.3  10.9 
Delta   5-  2   8-  4 24.8  16.8  7.9 
Shelbyville   4-  3   4-  6 17.2  25.9  -8.7 
Yorktown   3-  4   5-  6 26.5  27.5  -1.1 
Greenfield-Central   2-  5   4-  7 17.7  32.5  -14.7 
New Palestine   2-  5   3-  7 21.6  25.5  -3.9 
Rushville   0-  7   1-  9 18.5  30.7  -12.2 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus East   7-  0 13-  1 38.5  16.1  22.4 
Jeffersonville   5-  2   8-  4 43.1  26.3  16.8 
New Albany   4-  3   5-  5 20.0  25.9  -5.9 
Bedford North Lawrence   4-  3   5-  6 30.1  26.0  4.1 
Seymour   4-  3   5-  6 27.9  35.5  -7.5 
Floyd Central   2-  5   2-  8 18.6  36.5  -17.9 
Madison   1-  6   2-  8 12.1  36.5  -24.4 
Jennings County   1-  6   1-  9 12.9  39.5  -26.6 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Ritter   7-  0 14-  1 49.7  18.8  30.9 
Triton Central   6-  1   7-  4 27.8  22.8  5.0 
Indianapolis Scecina   5-  2 11-  4 29.8  16.5  13.3 
Speedway   4-  3   7-  4 40.7  24.6  16.1 
Beech Grove   3-  4   5-  6 21.4  31.1  -9.7 
Indianapolis Lutheran   2-  5   4-  6 27.4  32.6  -5.2 
Park Tudor   1-  6   2-  9 19.9  36.7  -16.8 
Lapel   0-  7   2-  9 12.5  35.8  -23.4 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Center Grove   6-  1 12-  2 40.2  14.9  25.3 
Ben Davis   6-  1   8-  2 26.0  10.9  15.1 
Carmel   6-  1   8-  2 27.3  9.9  17.4 
Terre Haute North   4-  3   6-  5 22.3  16.0  6.3 
Warren Central   3-  4   5-  6 21.9  11.4  10.5 
North Central (Indianapolis)   2-  5   4-  8 14.6  21.0  -6.4 
Terre Haute South   1-  6   3-  7 18.2  26.8  -8.6 
Lawrence North   0-  7   0-10 8.8  57.0  -48.2 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Heights   7-  0 13-  2 41.2  10.9  30.3 
Lewis Cass   6-  1 11-  2 39.2  17.3  21.9 
Northwestern   5-  2   8-  3 30.4  19.3  11.1 
Western   4-  3   6-  6 29.5  20.5  9.0 
Maconaquah   3-  4   3-  7 18.9  32.7  -13.8 
Peru   2-  5   3-  7 15.6  40.5  -24.9 
Eastern (Greentown)   1-  6   1-  9 12.4  28.6  -16.2 
Taylor   0-  7   0-10 9.1  41.2  -32.1 
MID-INDIANA FOOTBALL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indian Creek   4-  0   9-  3 33.3  20.3  13.1 
North Decatur   3-  1   6-  4 28.5  24.7  3.8 
Milan   2-  2   8-  4 23.6  18.4  5.2 
Eastern Hancock   1-  3   6-  6 31.5  22.8  8.7 
South Decatur   0-  4   3-  7 19.2  35.2  -16.0 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Charlestown   7-  0 12-  1 59.2  10.5  48.7 
Brownstown Central   6-  1 10-  2 29.2  15.3  13.8 
Corydon Central   5-  2   8-  3 30.6  21.6  9.0 
Clarksville   4-  3   6-  5 25.3  28.5  -3.3 
Salem   3-  4   4-  7 11.8  24.7  -12.9 
Silver Creek   2-  5   3-  7 28.0  40.7  -12.7 
North Harrison   1-  6   2-  8 12.7  32.5  -19.8 
Eastern (Pekin)   0-  7   1-  9 14.3  40.3  -26.0 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Greenwood   5-  1   9-  2 37.7  21.7  16.0 
Martinsville   4-  2   7-  3 34.7  24.5  10.2 
Whiteland   4-  2   6-  4 33.2  27.2  6.0 
Decatur Central   4-  2   4-  6 22.0  23.6  -1.6 
Plainfield   3-  3   5-  5 18.3  22.6  -4.3 
Franklin   1-  5   4-  7 14.5  30.3  -15.7 
Mooresville   0-  6   1-  9 13.5  32.3  -18.8 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pioneer   7-  0 10-  2 35.5  12.5  23.0 
West Central   6-  1 10-  2 39.3  16.6  22.7 
Caston   5-  2   8-  3 25.2  20.5  4.7 
Winamac   4-  3   9-  4 30.5  23.5  7.0 
North White   3-  4   4-  6 22.5  29.6  -7.1 
South Newton   2-  5   3-  7 27.3  39.4  -12.1 
Tri-County   1-  6   1-  9 19.4  40.2  -20.8 
Frontier   0-  7   0-10 4.8  43.4  -38.6 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Richmond   7-  0   8-  3 22.5  18.4  4.2 
Kokomo   5-  2   6-  4 31.6  22.2  9.4 
Huntington North   5-  2   5-  5 26.5  32.0  -5.5 
Anderson   4-  3   4-  6 34.2  34.5  -0.3 
Marion   3-  4   4-  6 32.0  34.8  -2.8 
Muncie Central   3-  4   3-  7 25.3  32.4  -7.1 
New Castle   1-  6   1-  9 16.7  36.8  -20.1 
Logansport   0-  7   1-  9 17.3  31.6  -14.3 
NORTHEAST CORNER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Churubusco   8-  0 10-  2 38.4  11.8  26.7 
Lakeland   7-  1   8-  2 41.5  19.7  21.8 
Fairfield   6-  2   7-  4 31.5  24.9  6.5 
Eastside   5-  3   6-  5 31.3  23.4  7.9 
Fremont   3-  5   4-  6 21.7  31.3  -9.6 
Angola   3-  5   3-  7 19.0  28.2  -9.2 
Prairie Heights   3-  5   3-  7 19.5  26.9  -7.4 
West Noble   1-  7   1-  9 13.5  43.3  -29.8 
Central Noble   0-  8   0-10 11.9  55.9  -44.0 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Homestead   7-  0   9-  1 42.1  13.6  28.5 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   5-  2 10-  3 35.5  21.5  14.0 
New Haven   5-  2   8-  3 29.5  17.9  11.6 
East Noble   5-  2   7-  3 39.7  18.5  21.2 
Columbia City   3-  4   5-  6 22.1  24.8  -2.7 
Bellmont   2-  5   4-  6 20.3  26.0  -5.7 
DeKalb   1-  6   2-  8 11.7  39.3  -27.6 
Norwell   0-  7   2-10 11.3  26.5  -15.3 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Penn   6-  0   9-  2 35.4  14.9  20.5 
Mishawaka   5-  1 11-  4 30.5  25.3  5.2 
South Bend Adams   4-  2   7-  5 30.2  21.8  8.4 
South Bend St. Joseph   4-  2   7-  5 26.3  16.3  10.0 
Mishawaka Marian   3-  3 10-  4 32.1  23.8  8.3 
Elkhart Central   3-  3   6-  5 30.5  27.2  3.4 
South Bend Clay   2-  4   5-  5 17.2  20.5  -3.3 
South Bend Washington   0-  6   3-  9 28.1  32.3  -4.3 
South Bend Riley   0-  6   1-  9 11.7  33.7  -22.0 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Concord   6-  1 11-  3 34.1  18.6  15.6 
Plymouth   6-  1   7-  3 29.3  19.0  10.3 
Warsaw   5-  2   6-  4 19.3  20.5  -1.2 
Wawasee   4-  3   7-  5 18.1  25.8  -7.7 
NorthWood   4-  3   5-  6 19.4  22.5  -3.1 
Goshen   2-  5   2-  8 9.1  24.9  -15.8 
Elkhart Memorial   1-  6   1-  9 6.9  25.4  -18.5 
Northridge   0-  7   2-  9 14.0  32.7  -18.7 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jimtown   7-  0 11-  1 40.0  8.8  31.2 
New Prairie   6-  1   9-  2 36.0  15.4  20.6 
Bremen   5-  2   6-  4 23.3  22.4  0.9 
John Glenn   4-  3   5-  6 23.5  24.1  -0.6 
Culver   3-  4   3-  7 17.2  33.3  -16.1 
Knox   2-  5   2-  8 17.4  27.4  -10.0 
Triton   1-  6   1-  9 13.9  32.4  -18.5 
LaVille   0-  7   1-  9 10.0  33.0  -23.0 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kankakee Valley   5-  1   8-  2 32.2  20.4  11.8 
Andrean   5-  1 11-  3 41.6  23.8  17.9 
Hobart   5-  1   8-  3 33.1  19.9  13.2 
Lowell   3-  3   5-  5 23.2  22.1  1.1 
Griffith   2-  4   3-  7 22.2  29.4  -7.2 
Munster   1-  5   2-  8 18.8  27.0  -8.2 
Highland   0-  6   3-  9 13.7  33.7  -20.0 
NORTHWESTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gary West   2-  0   6-  5 41.4  30.6  10.7 
Gary Roosevelt   1-  1   3-  7 19.5  36.9  -17.4 
Gary Wallace   0-  2   2-  6 17.4  42.0  -24.6 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Paoli   4-  0   9-  3 33.3  13.6  19.7 
Perry Central   4-  1   7-  4 27.9  20.1  7.8 
West Washington   3-  2   9-  4 26.8  11.8  14.9 
Springs Valley   2-  3   5-  6 25.8  30.4  -4.5 
Mitchell   1-  4   2-  8 11.3  44.2  -32.9 
Crawford County   0-  4   0-  9 6.9  49.0  -42.1 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Posey   7-  0 10-  1 42.4  11.9  30.5 
Gibson Southern   5-  2 11-  3 34.1  26.1  8.0 
Southridge   5-  2   6-  4 27.6  20.7  6.9 
Heritage Hills   5-  2   5-  5 27.8  15.2  12.6 
Tell City   3-  4   4-  6 17.1  22.0  -4.9 
South Spencer   2-  5   5-  7 16.1  24.9  -8.8 
Pike Central   1-  6   2-  8 13.5  36.2  -22.7 
Forest Park   0-  7   1-  9 13.1  34.4  -21.3 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Western Boone   6-  1   9-  2 25.7  16.1  9.6 
Tri-West   6-  1   8-  3 24.6  16.0  8.6 
Danville   6-  1   7-  3 35.3  24.5  10.8 
North Montgomery   4-  3   6-  4 24.0  12.4  11.6 
Lebanon   3-  4   6-  5 27.3  21.7  5.5 
Southmont   2-  5   4-  7 25.6  24.1  1.5 
Frankfort   1-  6   3-  7 17.6  23.7  -6.1 
Crawfordsville   0-  7   1-  9 17.4  41.4  -24.0 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Castle   7-  0 12-  1 43.2  18.4  24.8 
Evansville Mater Dei   5-  2 11-  3 33.7  19.1  14.6 
Evansville Reitz   5-  2   9-  4 34.2  27.1  7.1 
Evansville Central   4-  3   6-  4 39.4  22.0  17.4 
Evansville North   4-  3   5-  5 24.6  28.9  -4.3 
Evansville Memorial   2-  5   4-  8 22.7  24.8  -2.1 
Evansville Harrison   1-  6   1-  9 29.9  39.2  -9.3 
Evansville Bosse   0-  7   0-10 14.9  39.8  -24.9 
SOUTHWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Linton-Stockton   6-  0 13-  1 48.6  5.7  42.9 
North Central (Farmersburg)   5-  1   8-  3 29.2  18.5  10.6 
North Knox   4-  2   4-  6 15.3  26.2  -10.9 
Eastern Greene   3-  3   5-  5 28.9  26.5  2.4 
North Daviess   2-  4   5-  7 25.8  27.6  -1.8 
Wood Memorial   1-  5   1-  9 10.8  46.2  -35.4 
Union (Dugger)   0-  6   2-  8 20.2  43.7  -23.5 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Snider   7-  0 14-  1 35.7  19.7  16.0 
Fort Wayne North   5-  2   9-  3 33.8  20.6  13.3 
Fort Wayne Luers   5-  2 11-  4 25.7  14.5  11.3 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   3-  4   6-  7 18.4  26.5  -8.1 
Fort Wayne Northrop   3-  4   4-  6 24.1  31.4  -7.3 
Fort Wayne South   2-  5   4-  7 26.1  25.2  0.9 
Fort Wayne Concordia   2-  5   2-  8 20.2  34.2  -14.0 
Fort Wayne Wayne   1-  6   3-  8 16.3  31.7  -15.5 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tippecanoe Valley   6-  1   8-  3 32.1  14.1  18.0 
Rochester   6-  1   7-  4 22.7  16.6  6.1 
North Miami   5-  2   9-  4 27.8  15.6  12.2 
Manchester   4-  3   4-  6 17.9  23.0  -5.1 
Whitko   3-  4   4-  7 19.6  27.1  -7.5 
Northfield   2-  5   4-  7 21.9  23.0  -1.1 
Southwood   2-  5   3-  8 18.7  31.5  -12.8 
Wabash   0-  7   0-10 7.8  37.5  -29.7 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hagerstown   7-  0   9-  1 38.7  14.9  23.8 
Cambridge City Lincoln   5-  2   6-  4 25.6  24.9  0.7 
Winchester   5-  2   6-  5 23.1  24.4  -1.3 
Union City   4-  3   7-  4 26.5  16.8  9.6 
Northeastern   4-  3   6-  5 19.9  18.1  1.8 
Centerville   2-  5   2-  8 12.0  38.0  -26.0 
Union County   1-  6   1-  9 13.0  31.0  -18.0 
Tri   0-  7   0-10 8.7  36.9  -28.2 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Vermillion   7-  0 12-  1 43.3  13.1  30.2 
Fountain Central   6-  1   8-  2 42.7  14.3  28.4 
Attica   5-  2   8-  4 33.5  11.1  22.4 
Seeger   4-  3   4-  6 20.3  32.7  -12.4 
Rockville   3-  4   4-  6 19.0  24.8  -5.8 
Turkey Run   2-  5   3-  7 12.8  34.3  -21.5 
Covington   1-  6   2-  8 14.8  37.7  -22.9 
Riverton Parke   0-  7   0-10 10.7  51.2  -40.5 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Greencastle   5-  0 11-  1 28.4  6.5  21.9 
South Putnam   4-  1   7-  3 30.1  12.1  18.0 
Monrovia   3-  2   4-  6 24.5  21.0  3.5 
North Putnam   2-  3   3-  7 19.0  27.2  -8.2 
Cascade   1-  4   3-  7 19.5  29.9  -10.4 
Cloverdale   0-  5   1-10 7.7  46.3  -38.5 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Sullivan   5-  1   6-  4 23.7  13.0  10.7 
West Vigo   5-  1   6-  4 15.4  26.7  -11.3 
Owen Valley   4-  2   5-  5 26.0  21.3  4.7 
Northview   3-  3   3-  7 12.7  26.4  -13.7 
Edgewood   2-  4   2-  8 11.7  20.7  -9.0 
Brown County   1-  5   2-  8 12.7  30.4  -17.7 
South Vermillion   1-  5   2-  8 15.5  40.2  -24.7 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Chatard   13-  2 36.8  12.6  24.2 
East Chicago Central     9-  2 36.9  18.5  18.5 
Indianapolis Washington     4-  2 18.0  27.0  -9.0 
Heritage Christian     9-  3 42.5  21.1  21.4 
Indianapolis Roncalli     9-  3 23.3  15.8  7.4 
Brebeuf Jesuit     8-  3 28.0  16.7  11.3 
Culver Academy     7-  3 23.1  21.5  1.6 
Indianapolis Marshall     6-  3 32.3  18.3  14.0 
Muncie South     6-  3 34.0  20.8  13.2 
Shenandoah     9-  4 38.2  24.6  13.5 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple     8-  4 29.0  24.2  4.8 
Boone Grove     7-  4 30.2  26.7  3.5 
Connersville     7-  4 20.5  24.6  -4.1 
Knightstown     7-  4 45.9  28.7  17.2 
Indianapolis Tech     6-  4 26.4  21.1  5.3 
LaPorte LaLumiere     5-  4 25.3  22.0  3.3 
Anderson Prep Academy     4-  4 23.8  24.5  -0.8 
Indianapolis Cathedral   10-  5 34.2  18.1  16.1 
Bowman Academy     6-  5 22.8  29.3  -6.5 
Tecumseh     6-  5 30.3  23.2  7.1 
Indianapolis Howe     2-  5 23.1  18.4  4.7 
Edinburgh     4-  6 24.4  22.4  2.0 
Indianapolis Tindley     2-  6 14.8  40.0  -25.3 
North Judson     5-  7 21.3  24.8  -3.5 
Jay County     3-  7 22.5  26.8  -4.3 
Providence     3-  7 14.9  30.7  -15.8 
Guerin Catholic     3-  8 22.6  24.8  -2.2 
Southern Wells     2-  8 18.0  25.8  -7.8 
Wes-Del     1-  8 7.3  38.6  -31.2 
Indiana Deaf     1-  9 23.2  39.8  -16.6 
Indianapolis Northwest     1-  9 20.3  55.8  -35.5 
Monroe Central     1-  9 9.5  32.0  -22.5 
Indianapolis Arlington     0-  9 8.0  38.7  -30.7