2014 STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Leo   6-  0   9-  3 25.3  8.8  16.6 
Heritage   5-  1   7-  4 25.5  22.4  3.1 
Woodlan   3-  3   8-  4 30.8  21.3  9.6 
South Adams   3-  3   7-  7 19.8  22.3  -2.5 
Adams Central   3-  3   4-  6 20.4  22.2  -1.8 
Jay County   1-  5   2-  8 15.1  38.5  -23.4 
Bluffton   0-  6   3-  8 27.2  38.9  -11.7 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jasper   5-  1 10-  2 40.0  15.8  24.3 
Vincennes Lincoln   5-  1   8-  2 33.4  16.3  17.1 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   5-  1 10-  3 33.2  23.6  9.6 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   3-  3   5-  6 23.3  20.5  2.8 
Boonville   2-  4   3-  7 19.9  32.0  -12.1 
Princeton   1-  5   3-  7 22.2  32.5  -10.3 
Washington   0-  6   0-10 7.2  52.4  -45.2 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Alexandria   6-  1   9-  2 30.1  14.3  15.8 
Oak Hill   6-  1   9-  3 30.8  12.6  18.2 
Mississinewa   5-  2   7-  4 30.5  19.3  11.2 
Madison-Grant   4-  3   5-  5 34.3  32.9  1.4 
Eastbrook   3-  4   4-  6 30.2  29.4  0.8 
Blackford   2-  5   3-  7 11.7  30.6  -18.9 
Elwood   2-  5   2-  8 22.6  37.9  -15.3 
Frankton   0-  7   1-  9 21.1  44.4  -23.3 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bloomington South   6-  1 11-  2 39.8  18.5  21.4 
Terre Haute South   6-  1 10-  2 30.5  26.3  4.2 
Southport   5-  2   9-  3 29.6  21.3  8.3 
Columbus North   3-  4   5-  6 20.5  28.5  -7.9 
Bloomington North   3-  4   4-  6 23.1  23.4  -0.3 
Terre Haute North   2-  5   5-  6 23.5  22.5  1.0 
Perry Meridian   2-  5   2-  8 23.3  38.8  -15.5 
Franklin Central   1-  6   3-  8 17.9  21.0  -3.1 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lake Central   7-  0   9-  2 25.8  12.6  13.2 
Crown Point   6-  1   8-  2 26.5  20.9  5.6 
Chesterton   5-  2   6-  5 12.7  12.6  0.1 
Merrillville   3-  4   6-  6 22.8  25.1  -2.3 
LaPorte   2-  5   8-  6 27.6  21.0  6.6 
Michigan City   2-  5   4-  6 20.5  25.1  -4.6 
Valparaiso   2-  5   2-  8 12.6  24.9  -12.3 
Portage   1-  6   1-  9 13.1  29.2  -16.1 
EASTERN INDIANA
3A DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lawrenceburg   3-  0   7-  3 29.2  16.9  12.3 
Batesville   2-  1   8-  3 27.6  14.8  12.8 
Greensburg   1-  2   1-  9 24.6  37.7  -13.1 
Rushville   0-  3   4-  7 18.6  29.1  -10.5 
4A DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
East Central   3-  0   8-  4 28.5  20.8  7.8 
Connersville   2-  1   4-  6 26.3  26.8  -0.5 
Franklin County   1-  2   5-  5 25.6  26.0  -0.4 
South Dearborn   0-  3   2-  8 10.5  30.9  -20.4 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Morton   3-  0 10-  2 41.8  21.1  20.7 
Hammond   2-  1   6-  4 22.5  25.0  -2.5 
Hammond Clark   1-  2   4-  6 19.4  22.8  -3.4 
Hammond Gavit   0-  3   2-  8 12.8  34.0  -21.2 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
NORTH DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Whiting   7-  0 10-  1 30.7  10.6  20.1 
Calumet   5-  2   9-  3 26.8  20.4  6.3 
Lake Station   4-  3   4-  6 26.4  38.0  -11.6 
Hammond Noll   1-  6   1-  9 18.4  41.9  -23.5 
River Forest   0-  7   0-10 5.9  39.7  -33.8 
SOUTH DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wheeler   6-  1 10-  2 37.5  15.3  22.2 
Boone Grove   4-  3   6-  5 25.0  20.2  4.8 
North Newton   3-  4   3-  7 19.6  38.8  -19.2 
South Central (Union Mills)   3-  4   3-  7 19.5  25.7  -6.2 
Hanover Central   2-  5   4-  5 22.4  28.7  -6.2 
HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Rensselaer Central   6-  0 15-  0 51.7  11.1  40.6 
West Lafayette   5-  1   7-  3 40.6  22.4  18.2 
Lafayette Central Catholic   4-  2 10-  4 40.9  7.7  33.1 
Twin Lakes   3-  3   6-  4 32.2  31.9  0.3 
Tipton   2-  4   3-  7 15.6  43.5  -27.9 
Delphi   1-  5   5-  6 23.6  36.1  -12.5 
Benton Central   0-  6   2-  9 13.4  39.0  -25.6 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Avon   5-  1   8-  3 29.7  20.8  8.9 
Fishers   4-  2   7-  4 27.0  15.8  11.2 
Westfield   3-  3   7-  5 28.2  22.3  5.9 
Noblesville   3-  3   5-  5 21.6  19.8  1.8 
Hamilton Southeastern   3-  3   4-  6 18.9  19.3  -0.4 
Zionsville   2-  4   3-  7 16.5  25.0  -8.5 
Brownsburg   1-  5   3-  7 19.1  32.0  -12.9 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri-Central   4-  0 10-  2 35.7  11.8  23.8 
Sheridan   3-  1   7-  5 31.1  23.7  7.4 
Clinton Central   2-  2   4-  6 16.7  29.4  -12.7 
Clinton Prairie   1-  3   2-  6 20.6  36.0  -15.4 
Carroll (Flora)   0-  4   3-  9 30.7  16.1  14.6 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Palestine   7-  0 15-  0 56.7  10.1  46.6 
Yorktown   6-  1 11-  2 36.2  16.2  20.0 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   5-  2   6-  4 26.7  22.1  4.6 
Delta   4-  3   7-  5 30.9  18.6  12.3 
Shelbyville   3-  4   5-  6 24.5  36.6  -12.2 
Greenfield-Central   2-  5   4-  6 24.8  27.0  -2.2 
Pendleton Heights   1-  6   4-  7 15.4  33.8  -18.5 
New Castle   0-  7   1-  9 9.7  41.0  -31.3 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus East   7-  0 13-  1 53.8  11.1  42.6 
Jeffersonville   6-  1   8-  2 37.3  20.7  16.6 
Floyd Central   4-  3   6-  5 22.5  29.6  -7.1 
Madison   4-  3   6-  5 19.1  25.0  -5.9 
Bedford North Lawrence   4-  3   4-  6 18.6  33.0  -14.4 
Seymour   2-  5   2-  8 18.0  49.8  -31.8 
New Albany   1-  6   1-  9 20.4  38.4  -18.0 
Jennings County   0-  7   1-  9 14.3  27.7  -13.4 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Triton Central   6-  1 11-  2 35.5  12.8  22.7 
Monrovia   5-  2 11-  3 40.8  21.0  19.8 
Indianapolis Lutheran   5-  2 10-  4 36.4  17.7  18.6 
Indianapolis Ritter   5-  2   7-  5 28.0  29.1  -1.1 
Beech Grove   4-  3   7-  5 37.5  32.3  5.3 
Indianapolis Scecina   2-  5   3-  7 15.9  27.6  -11.7 
Speedway   1-  6   3-  7 24.0  30.3  -6.3 
Park Tudor   0-  7   2-  9 23.2  40.8  -17.6 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Carmel   7-  0 13-  1 29.1  13.4  15.8 
Warren Central   6-  1   9-  3 27.0  14.7  12.3 
Ben Davis   5-  2 12-  2 41.9  26.6  15.2 
Center Grove   4-  3   9-  4 36.5  19.0  17.5 
Lawrence Central   3-  4   4-  7 30.3  27.0  3.3 
Pike   2-  5   4-  6 33.6  34.0  -0.4 
Lawrence North   1-  6   1-  9 15.3  39.1  -23.8 
North Central (Indianapolis)   0-  7   0-10 4.0  41.7  -37.7 
MID-INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lewis Cass   7-  0 10-  2 26.2  14.3  11.8 
Hamilton Heights   6-  1   9-  3 30.2  13.5  16.7 
Maconaquah   5-  2   6-  4 23.9  18.2  5.7 
Northwestern   4-  3   6-  4 24.6  17.9  6.7 
Peru   2-  5   5-  7 11.0  24.5  -13.5 
Eastern (Greentown)   2-  5   3-  7 21.1  29.2  -8.1 
Western   2-  5   3-  8 17.6  21.4  -3.7 
Taylor   0-  7   0-10 5.1  40.2  -35.1 
MID-INDIANA FOOTBALL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indian Creek   5-  0   9-  1 48.0  11.2  36.8 
Eastern Hancock   4-  1 10-  3 31.5  18.8  12.8 
Milan   3-  2   7-  5 28.7  23.3  5.4 
Knightstown   2-  3   4-  6 25.9  34.7  -8.8 
South Decatur   1-  4   5-  6 22.3  24.5  -2.2 
North Decatur   0-  5   2-  8 14.7  34.6  -19.9 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Brownstown Central   7-  0 10-  1 44.1  9.0  35.1 
Charlestown   6-  1 10-  3 28.5  13.5  15.1 
Corydon Central   5-  2   6-  4 22.3  18.1  4.2 
Silver Creek   4-  3   4-  5 27.1  28.4  -1.3 
Salem   2-  5   4-  6 16.8  23.6  -6.8 
North Harrison   2-  5   4-  7 24.3  21.0  3.3 
Clarksville   2-  5   3-  7 21.7  34.7  -13.0 
Eastern (Pekin)   0-  7   1-10 9.4  38.4  -29.0 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Decatur Central   5-  1   8-  3 32.5  22.5  9.9 
Whiteland   5-  1   8-  4 29.6  22.9  6.7 
Martinsville   4-  2   7-  4 29.4  27.3  2.1 
Greenwood   3-  3   4-  6 21.4  26.9  -5.5 
Mooresville   2-  4   4-  6 21.7  25.3  -3.6 
Plainfield   1-  5   4-  8 17.8  25.3  -7.5 
Franklin   1-  5   3-  7 30.0  28.3  1.7 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Winamac   7-  0 12-  1 44.8  8.8  36.1 
Pioneer   6-  1 13-  2 49.5  12.2  37.3 
West Central   5-  2   6-  4 27.2  29.6  -2.4 
South Newton   4-  3   6-  4 23.7  29.7  -6.0 
North White   3-  4   6-  5 27.3  29.2  -1.9 
Frontier   2-  5   2-  8 14.7  39.1  -24.4 
Caston   1-  6   3-  8 11.5  38.6  -27.1 
Tri-County   0-  7   2-  8 19.2  41.4  -22.2 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
McCutcheon   7-  0   9-  1 43.7  18.5  25.2 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   6-  1   7-  4 25.9  20.4  5.5 
Kokomo   5-  2   6-  4 38.9  21.8  17.1 
Huntington North   5-  2   5-  5 22.7  21.1  1.6 
Richmond   4-  3   5-  5 22.6  29.1  -6.5 
Muncie Central   4-  3   4-  6 26.0  32.2  -6.2 
Anderson   2-  5   2-  8 11.9  41.4  -29.5 
Logansport   1-  6   2-  8 18.3  36.5  -18.2 
Lafayette Jeff   1-  6   1-  9 17.4  35.0  -17.6 
Marion   0-  7   1-10 15.5  38.6  -23.1 
NORTHEAST CORNER
BIG DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
West Noble   4-  0   6-  4 27.5  21.8  5.7 
Garrett   3-  1   8-  4 27.4  16.6  10.8 
Fairfield   2-  2   4-  6 21.9  29.0  -7.1 
Angola   1-  3   3-  7 11.6  30.3  -18.7 
Lakeland   0-  4   2-  8 17.3  31.8  -14.5 
SMALL DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastside   4-  0   9-  2 35.9  14.0  21.9 
Churubusco   3-  1   6-  4 21.9  17.2  4.7 
Central Noble   2-  2   3-  7 15.7  26.2  -10.5 
Prairie Heights   1-  3   1-  9 10.9  30.8  -19.9 
Fremont   0-  4   0-10 5.7  37.7  -32.0 
NORTHEAST HOOSIER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   7-  0 11-  1 25.9  15.2  10.8 
Homestead   5-  2   8-  3 30.6  20.5  10.1 
East Noble   5-  2   7-  4 30.8  24.3  6.5 
New Haven   4-  3   7-  4 25.9  16.6  9.3 
Bellmont   3-  4   6-  5 26.0  23.1  2.9 
Norwell   2-  5   6-  7 24.0  18.9  5.1 
Columbia City   1-  6   5-  7 26.6  27.5  -0.9 
DeKalb   1-  6   3-  7 18.6  30.9  -12.3 
NORTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Penn   6-  0 12-  1 41.7  8.5  33.2 
Mishawaka   5-  1   9-  3 38.3  18.6  19.8 
Mishawaka Marian   5-  1   8-  3 27.4  19.9  7.5 
South Bend St. Joseph   4-  2   7-  3 22.0  18.3  3.7 
South Bend Adams   3-  3   5-  5 16.0  14.9  1.1 
South Bend Washington   2-  4   3-  7 24.5  27.2  -2.7 
Elkhart Central   1-  5   5-  7 24.8  30.2  -5.3 
South Bend Clay   1-  5   2-  8 17.5  37.0  -19.5 
South Bend Riley   0-  6   1-  9 12.8  44.6  -31.8 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Plymouth   7-  0 11-  1 40.8  19.6  21.2 
Northridge   5-  2 11-  3 27.9  8.9  19.0 
Concord   4-  3   7-  4 27.2  17.5  9.7 
Wawasee   4-  3   6-  4 21.1  21.4  -0.3 
Warsaw   4-  3   5-  5 18.9  24.3  -5.4 
NorthWood   3-  4   6-  5 24.5  18.9  5.5 
Elkhart Memorial   1-  6   1-  9 6.5  23.9  -17.4 
Goshen   0-  7   0-10 9.0  34.9  -25.9 
NORTHERN STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Prairie   7-  0 13-  2 43.6  23.1  20.5 
Jimtown   6-  1   9-  4 28.7  11.2  17.5 
John Glenn   5-  2   7-  3 31.3  16.7  14.6 
LaVille   4-  3   8-  4 18.2  11.5  6.7 
Bremen   3-  4   7-  6 27.3  27.8  -0.5 
Triton   1-  6   3-  8 14.0  30.3  -16.3 
Culver   1-  6   2-  8 16.2  32.2  -16.0 
Knox   1-  6   1-  9 8.2  38.3  -30.1 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Andrean   6-  0 14-  1 41.3  14.9  26.5 
Munster   4-  2   7-  3 33.2  22.5  10.7 
Lowell   4-  2   8-  5 32.5  17.3  15.2 
Kankakee Valley   3-  3   6-  5 25.8  29.6  -3.8 
Highland   2-  4   6-  5 28.9  24.2  4.7 
Hobart   2-  4   3-  7 24.3  29.3  -5.0 
Griffith   0-  6   1-  9 20.8  41.2  -20.4 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Paoli   5-  0   6-  4 31.3  17.9  13.4 
Perry Central   4-  1   8-  3 32.4  21.8  10.5 
West Washington   3-  2   5-  5 33.0  21.3  11.7 
Mitchell   2-  3   4-  7 17.4  24.9  -7.5 
Springs Valley   1-  4   1-  8 15.2  52.2  -37.0 
Crawford County   0-  5   2-  7 10.6  35.7  -25.1 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Heritage Hills   7-  0 12-  2 31.2  11.6  19.6 
Gibson Southern   6-  1 10-  2 51.5  10.6  40.9 
Southridge   5-  2   7-  4 26.4  22.9  3.5 
North Posey   4-  3   8-  4 26.7  19.3  7.4 
South Spencer   3-  4   4-  6 25.4  30.8  -5.4 
Tell City   2-  5   3-  8 22.1  35.6  -13.5 
Pike Central   1-  6   1-  9 15.9  46.3  -30.4 
Forest Park   0-  7   1-  9 7.9  39.3  -31.4 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri-West   7-  0 14-  1 37.6  10.6  27.0 
Lebanon   5-  2   6-  4 15.4  11.3  4.1 
North Montgomery   5-  2   6-  4 21.8  18.7  3.1 
Western Boone   4-  3   8-  4 29.3  16.5  12.8 
Danville   4-  3   4-  6 21.0  22.9  -1.9 
Southmont   2-  5   3-  7 16.0  36.3  -20.3 
Frankfort   1-  6   2-  8 15.1  28.4  -13.3 
Crawfordsville   0-  7   2-  8 13.7  40.4  -26.7 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Mater Dei   7-  0 14-  1 38.0  14.4  23.6 
Evansville Reitz   6-  1 11-  2 39.2  20.1  19.2 
Castle   5-  2   6-  4 32.3  19.6  12.7 
Evansville Memorial   4-  3   4-  6 20.1  25.3  -5.2 
Evansville North   3-  4   3-  7 23.8  26.7  -2.9 
Evansville Central   2-  5   4-  6 23.8  29.7  -5.9 
Evansville Harrison   1-  6   3-  7 17.6  35.6  -18.0 
Evansville Bosse   0-  7   2-  9 15.1  43.1  -28.0 
SOUTHWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Knox   4-  0   9-  3 36.2  18.4  17.8 
Eastern Greene   3-  1   5-  5 26.5  27.8  -1.3 
North Daviess   2-  2   5-  5 30.3  25.2  5.1 
North Central (Farmersburg)   1-  3   4-  6 21.6  28.1  -6.5 
Wood Memorial   0-  4   0-10 7.0  45.7  -38.7 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Wayne   6-  1   9-  2 43.3  27.7  15.5 
Fort Wayne Luers   6-  1 11-  3 37.9  21.5  16.4 
Fort Wayne Snider   6-  1 10-  3 34.2  20.4  13.8 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   4-  3   4-  6 21.8  23.5  -1.7 
Fort Wayne Concordia   3-  4   4-  6 29.5  32.4  -2.9 
Fort Wayne North   2-  5   3-  7 30.9  30.2  0.7 
Fort Wayne Northrop   1-  6   2-  8 15.0  40.2  -25.2 
Fort Wayne South   0-  7   2-  8 9.7  40.5  -30.8 
THREE RIVERS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Rochester   7-  0   9-  2 30.3  14.5  15.8 
Whitko   6-  1   6-  4 23.4  21.1  2.3 
Northfield   5-  2   7-  3 23.4  19.0  4.4 
Southwood   4-  3   7-  4 30.4  21.7  8.6 
Manchester   3-  4   4-  6 17.3  26.2  -8.9 
Wabash   1-  6   2-  9 18.5  25.2  -6.6 
North Miami   1-  6   1-  9 19.0  30.1  -11.1 
Tippecanoe Valley   1-  6   1-  9 20.6  35.3  -14.7 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northeastern   7-  0 11-  1 46.1  9.7  36.4 
Winchester   6-  1 10-  2 40.2  16.0  24.2 
Centerville   5-  2   6-  5 24.7  30.7  -6.0 
Hagerstown   4-  3   5-  6 21.4  30.8  -9.5 
Union City   3-  4   4-  6 27.3  31.9  -4.6 
Union County   2-  5   3-  7 20.6  33.7  -13.1 
Cambridge City Lincoln   1-  6   2-  8 18.7  43.7  -25.0 
Tri   0-  7   0-10 16.3  43.2  -26.9 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Vermillion   7-  0 15-  0 49.0  9.7  39.3 
Attica   6-  1   8-  2 32.2  20.8  11.4 
Fountain Central   5-  2   9-  3 37.1  15.3  21.8 
Rockville   4-  3   7-  4 33.5  13.0  20.5 
Covington   3-  4   5-  6 23.6  29.0  -5.4 
Turkey Run   2-  5   3-  7 9.8  45.6  -35.8 
Seeger   1-  6   1-  9 12.0  34.9  -22.9 
Riverton Parke   0-  7   0-10 9.4  45.0  -35.6 
WEST CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Putnam   4-  0   6-  5 22.2  27.1  -4.9 
Greencastle   3-  1   3-  7 13.0  19.8  -6.8 
North Putnam   2-  2   4-  6 12.5  19.4  -6.9 
Cascade   1-  3   1-  9 9.5  29.6  -20.1 
Cloverdale   0-  4   1-  9 10.0  28.6  -18.6 
WESTERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northview   6-  0   8-  3 29.3  14.5  14.7 
Edgewood   5-  1   9-  2 31.0  11.9  19.1 
Owen Valley   4-  2   8-  3 26.5  14.6  11.8 
Sullivan   3-  3   5-  5 18.6  19.7  -1.1 
South Vermillion   2-  4   4-  7 22.6  32.1  -9.5 
West Vigo   1-  5   2-  8 13.9  31.5  -17.6 
Brown County   0-  6   0-10 5.4  46.0  -40.6 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Linton-Stockton   11-  2 43.7  14.7  29.0 
Shenandoah   10-  3 31.1  17.5  13.6 
Heritage Christian     8-  3 34.2  18.9  15.3 
Indianapolis Chatard     8-  3 31.9  13.7  18.2 
Indianapolis Shortridge     8-  3 34.2  18.1  16.1 
Indiana Deaf     7-  3 35.4  25.9  9.5 
Oldenburg Academy     6-  3 30.1  24.0  6.1 
LaPorte LaLumiere     5-  3 20.1  22.5  -2.4 
Guerin Catholic     9-  4 27.8  15.8  12.0 
Southern Wells     8-  4 27.3  17.8  9.5 
Brebeuf Jesuit     7-  4 32.0  16.8  15.2 
Monroe Central     7-  4 27.5  12.9  14.6 
Providence     7-  4 22.5  18.7  3.7 
Tecumseh     6-  4 31.1  18.7  12.4 
Dugger Union     5-  4 32.6  25.4  7.1 
Indianapolis Tech     4-  4 33.4  20.8  12.6 
Indianapolis Cathedral     9-  5 34.6  20.3  14.4 
Trinity Lutheran     4-  5 27.1  27.8  -0.7 
Indianapolis Roncalli     7-  6 21.8  16.2  5.6 
Indianapolis Howe     6-  6 35.1  26.3  8.8 
Indianapolis Tindley     4-  6 20.8  35.9  -15.1 
Howe Military     0-  6 3.7  47.2  -43.5 
Lapel     6-  7 29.8  29.7  0.1 
Culver Academy     4-  7 16.7  32.1  -15.4 
East Chicago Central     3-  7 18.8  28.7  -9.9 
Edinburgh     3-  7 23.8  38.2  -14.4 
Indianapolis Marshall     3-  7 16.6  35.7  -19.1 
Indianapolis Washington     3-  7 19.4  35.9  -16.5 
North Judson     3-  7 23.8  34.8  -11.0 
Wes-Del     3-  7 15.0  37.5  -22.5 
Anderson Prep Academy     2-  7 14.2  39.3  -25.1 
Gary Roosevelt     1-  8 7.6  37.3  -29.8 
Gary West     2-  9 14.4  38.9  -24.5 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple     1-  9 14.4  51.4  -37.0 
Indianapolis Manual     0-  9 1.8  53.1  -51.3 
Traders Point Christian     0-  9 4.3  46.6  -42.2 
Bowman Academy     1-10 16.2  37.0  -20.8 
Indianapolis Northwest     0-10 9.7  38.9  -29.2