2015 STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Woodlan   6-  0 13-  1 32.2  12.3  19.9 
Adams Central   5-  1 11-  2 31.8  9.4  22.5 
Heritage   4-  2   6-  4 19.8  19.1  0.7 
Southern Wells   3-  3   7-  4 29.3  23.5  5.8 
Jay County   2-  4   4-  6 22.5  30.3  -7.8 
Bluffton   1-  5   2-  8 16.7  32.7  -16.0 
South Adams   0-  6   1-  9 5.5  31.1  -25.6 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Jasper   6-  0 10-  2 28.2  14.4  13.8 
Princeton   5-  1   9-  3 38.2  25.7  12.5 
Boonville   4-  2   7-  4 29.6  26.7  2.9 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   2-  4   5-  6 20.4  19.7  0.6 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   2-  4   4-  5 32.9  32.7  0.2 
Vincennes Lincoln   2-  4   4-  6 32.7  28.6  4.1 
Washington   0-  6   2-  8 11.8  32.9  -21.1 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastbrook   7-  0 11-  1 47.9  13.3  34.6 
Oak Hill   5-  2   8-  3 31.8  20.5  11.3 
Mississinewa   5-  2   6-  4 25.6  17.6  8.0 
Elwood   5-  2   6-  5 21.9  25.2  -3.3 
Frankton   3-  4   4-  6 28.9  34.9  -6.0 
Alexandria   2-  5   3-  7 23.2  34.6  -11.4 
Madison-Grant   1-  6   2-  8 24.2  33.2  -9.0 
Blackford   0-  7   0-10 7.7  43.4  -35.7 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bloomington South   7-  0 11-  1 30.4  11.5  18.9 
Southport   6-  1   8-  3 34.4  29.5  4.9 
Columbus North   5-  2   6-  4 35.0  20.9  14.1 
Perry Meridian   4-  3   5-  5 22.4  28.9  -6.5 
Franklin Central   3-  4   3-  7 24.8  29.2  -4.4 
Terre Haute North   2-  5   4-  7 22.7  24.8  -2.1 
Bloomington North   1-  6   2-  8 12.1  29.7  -17.6 
Terre Haute South   0-  7   1-  9 13.1  30.1  -17.0 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Chesterton   6-  1   8-  3 20.6  14.4  6.3 
Valparaiso   6-  1   7-  3 28.8  17.9  10.9 
Merrillville   5-  2   7-  5 29.0  23.4  5.6 
LaPorte   4-  3   6-  4 34.6  29.2  5.4 
Lake Central   4-  3   5-  5 29.1  23.4  5.7 
Michigan City   2-  5   2-  7 18.1  35.6  -17.4 
Crown Point   1-  6   1-  9 9.4  22.8  -13.4 
Portage   0-  7   1-10 21.7  34.7  -13.0 
EASTERN INDIANA
3A DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Batesville   3-  0 11-  2 31.5  14.5  16.9 
Greensburg   2-  1   5-  6 29.5  25.5  3.9 
Lawrenceburg   1-  2   7-  5 35.1  22.5  12.6 
Rushville   0-  3   1-  9 14.7  43.0  -28.3 
4A DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
East Central   3-  0 12-  3 34.3  17.5  16.7 
Franklin County   2-  1   6-  4 30.0  24.2  5.8 
South Dearborn   1-  2   3-  7 12.1  34.3  -22.2 
Connersville   0-  3   1-  9 16.6  38.8  -22.2 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Morton   3-  0   6-  5 30.5  26.8  3.7 
Hammond   2-  1 10-  2 35.8  16.4  19.4 
Hammond Gavit   1-  2   5-  6 27.6  24.5  3.1 
Hammond Clark   0-  3   0-10 6.2  46.6  -40.4 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
NORTH DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Whiting   6-  1 13-  2 35.8  11.8  24.0 
River Forest   5-  2   5-  5 22.1  20.8  1.3 
Calumet   2-  5   3-  7 13.4  37.6  -24.2 
Lake Station   1-  6   2-  9 9.7  34.9  -25.2 
Hammond Noll   0-  7   0-10 7.3  44.7  -37.4 
SOUTH DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Wheeler   6-  1   9-  2 39.0  17.5  21.5 
Boone Grove   5-  2   6-  4 22.3  16.3  6.0 
Hanover Central   4-  3   6-  4 29.2  25.5  3.7 
South Central (Union Mills)   3-  4   5-  5 28.3  24.7  3.6 
North Newton   3-  4   4-  7 18.9  27.5  -8.5 
HOOSIER
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Heights   4-  0   7-  4 26.0  19.0  7.0 
Lewis Cass   3-  1   8-  4 22.5  24.3  -1.8 
Tipton   1-  3   5-  5 23.3  29.9  -6.6 
Northwestern   1-  3   4-  6 25.5  31.7  -6.2 
Western   1-  3   2-  8 14.3  30.5  -16.2 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lafayette Central Catholic   5-  0 15-  0 52.1  5.9  46.3 
West Lafayette   4-  1 13-  2 38.6  17.4  21.2 
Twin Lakes   3-  2   6-  5 24.5  26.8  -2.4 
Rensselaer Central   2-  3   4-  6 18.8  23.8  -5.0 
Delphi   1-  4   2-  8 13.1  43.8  -30.7 
Benton Central   0-  5   1-  9 10.2  35.6  -25.4 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hamilton Southeastern   6-  0   8-  2 27.7  21.3  6.4 
Avon   5-  1 10-  3 39.7  20.4  19.3 
Fishers   4-  2   7-  4 27.1  22.4  4.7 
Brownsburg   3-  3   4-  6 40.3  42.0  -1.7 
Westfield   2-  4   7-  5 30.6  30.2  0.4 
Noblesville   1-  5   3-  7 23.5  31.2  -7.7 
Zionsville   0-  6   5-  7 29.4  30.7  -1.3 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri-Central   4-  0 10-  1 27.4  12.3  15.1 
Sheridan   3-  1   3-  7 25.2  35.8  -10.6 
Taylor   2-  2   4-  7 18.9  30.8  -11.9 
Clinton Central   1-  3   1-  9 14.5  34.7  -20.2 
Eastern (Greentown)   0-  4   3-  7 25.3  38.0  -12.7 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North White   4-  0   8-  2 45.1  14.6  30.5 
Clinton Prairie   3-  1   8-  4 31.2  26.3  4.8 
Carroll (Flora)   2-  2   6-  5 24.0  22.7  1.3 
Tri-County   1-  3   4-  6 20.8  34.3  -13.5 
Frontier   0-  4   0-  9 10.7  43.0  -32.3 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Palestine   7-  0 13-  1 61.0  15.1  45.9 
Shelbyville   6-  1   9-  2 34.2  25.2  9.0 
Delta   5-  2   9-  4 36.6  25.8  10.8 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   4-  3   6-  5 25.6  21.9  3.7 
Pendleton Heights   3-  4   5-  7 26.9  34.1  -7.2 
Greenfield-Central   2-  5   4-  6 24.9  26.1  -1.2 
Yorktown   1-  6   2-  9 24.1  36.4  -12.3 
New Castle   0-  7   2-  9 14.5  36.4  -21.9 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus East   7-  0 11-  1 41.3  15.1  26.3 
Jennings County   5-  2   6-  4 25.6  26.7  -1.1 
Jeffersonville   4-  3   6-  5 29.3  32.5  -3.2 
Bedford North Lawrence   4-  3   5-  6 20.5  26.4  -5.9 
Floyd Central   3-  4   4-  6 20.8  27.4  -6.6 
New Albany   3-  4   4-  6 30.6  32.1  -1.5 
Seymour   2-  5   5-  7 27.3  33.0  -5.7 
Madison   0-  7   0-10 16.5  32.1  -15.6 
HOOSIER NORTH
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pioneer   8-  0 12-  1 53.6  9.4  44.2 
LaVille   6-  2   9-  3 31.8  15.3  16.4 
North Judson   6-  2   9-  3 34.8  17.1  17.8 
Winamac   6-  2   8-  3 29.7  15.2  14.5 
Knox   4-  4   6-  6 21.6  18.1  3.5 
Culver   3-  5   3-  7 17.5  24.8  -7.3 
Triton   2-  6   2-  8 11.1  41.1  -30.0 
Caston   1-  7   1-  9 7.0  37.2  -30.2 
West Central   0-  8   1-  9 8.6  32.1  -23.5 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Monrovia   6-  1 14-  1 50.7  9.9  40.7 
Beech Grove   6-  1   6-  4 37.5  27.9  9.6 
Indianapolis Ritter   5-  2   6-  5 30.5  24.1  6.4 
Triton Central   4-  3   7-  5 30.5  25.6  4.9 
Indianapolis Lutheran   3-  4   8-  5 37.8  32.8  4.9 
Indianapolis Scecina   3-  4   7-  6 24.2  24.5  -0.2 
Speedway   1-  6   3-  8 26.2  35.4  -9.2 
Park Tudor   0-  7   1-  9 21.6  48.6  -27.0 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Howe   3-  0 10-  4 43.2  17.3  25.9 
Indianapolis Northwest   4-  0   5-  5 32.6  26.1  6.5 
Indianapolis Manual   2-  1   3-  7 13.1  31.4  -18.3 
Indianapolis Arlington   1-  1   6-  3 33.9  16.8  17.1 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   1-  1   1-  9 10.6  48.8  -38.2 
Indianapolis Shortridge   2-  3   2-  7 10.2  45.6  -35.3 
Indianapolis Washington   0-  4   1-  8 10.7  43.6  -32.9 
Indianapolis Marshall   0-  3   0-10 7.4  53.6  -46.2 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Center Grove   7-  0 14-  0 34.0  14.9  19.1 
Carmel   6-  1 10-  3 32.6  18.4  14.2 
Warren Central   5-  2   8-  4 38.4  23.8  14.7 
Ben Davis   3-  4   6-  5 35.3  25.7  9.5 
Pike   3-  4   4-  6 29.3  39.8  -10.5 
Lawrence Central   3-  4   3-  7 30.6  29.5  1.1 
Lawrence North   1-  6   3-  8 29.1  32.6  -3.5 
North Central (Indianapolis)   0-  7   0-10 9.3  44.1  -34.8 
MID-INDIANA FOOTBALL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastern Hancock   5-  0 10-  1 35.1  13.5  21.6 
Indian Creek   4-  1   7-  4 35.9  23.4  12.5 
North Decatur   2-  3   8-  4 27.0  15.7  11.3 
South Decatur   2-  3   5-  5 34.4  27.6  6.8 
Milan   2-  3   4-  6 32.6  29.2  3.4 
Knightstown   0-  5   2-  8 27.5  40.1  -12.6 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Harrison   7-  0   9-  1 38.1  18.5  19.6 
Brownstown Central   6-  1 10-  3 42.9  19.6  23.3 
Charlestown   5-  2   8-  3 34.7  25.4  9.4 
Corydon Central   4-  3   6-  5 33.2  25.7  7.5 
Silver Creek   3-  4   6-  5 29.5  24.8  4.7 
Salem   2-  5   3-  7 28.0  24.9  3.1 
Eastern (Pekin)   1-  6   3-  8 10.3  33.9  -23.6 
Clarksville   0-  7   0-10 2.0  43.9  -41.9 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Whiteland   6-  0   7-  3 28.9  16.1  12.8 
Decatur Central   5-  1   8-  3 32.6  22.0  10.6 
Greenwood   4-  2   7-  5 25.0  21.6  3.4 
Plainfield   3-  3   5-  5 23.9  26.5  -2.6 
Mooresville   2-  4   5-  5 22.2  26.8  -4.6 
Franklin   1-  5   1-  9 12.3  41.1  -28.8 
Martinsville   0-  6   0-10 12.6  40.5  -27.9 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kokomo   7-  0 12-  1 41.5  18.0  23.5 
McCutcheon   6-  1   6-  4 32.6  21.9  10.7 
Lafayette Jeff   5-  2   8-  3 35.8  24.4  11.5 
Muncie Central   4-  3   6-  4 35.0  27.8  7.2 
Richmond   4-  3   5-  5 26.4  30.3  -3.9 
Indianapolis Tech   4-  3   4-  6 21.4  32.3  -10.9 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   3-  4   4-  6 30.2  30.0  0.2 
Anderson   1-  6   3-  7 19.8  34.1  -14.3 
Logansport   1-  6   1-  9 21.1  45.8  -24.7 
Marion   0-  7   0-10 13.3  49.3  -36.0 
NORTHEAST 8
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Leo   6-  1 10-  2 37.5  11.8  25.7 
East Noble   6-  1   8-  2 37.9  19.8  18.1 
Bellmont   6-  1 10-  3 29.4  12.1  17.3 
New Haven   4-  3   7-  4 30.5  17.9  12.6 
DeKalb   3-  4   5-  6 21.2  24.8  -3.6 
Huntington North   1-  6   3-  8 17.5  39.0  -21.5 
Columbia City   1-  6   2-  8 8.2  22.7  -14.5 
Norwell   1-  6   1-  9 5.0  33.4  -28.4 
NORTHEAST CORNER
BIG DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Garrett   3-  1   9-  3 31.7  19.7  12.0 
Fairfield   3-  1   6-  4 34.7  22.4  12.3 
Lakeland   2-  2   6-  5 31.9  28.2  3.7 
Angola   2-  2   4-  6 24.2  24.0  0.2 
West Noble   0-  4   1-  9 18.4  35.2  -16.8 
SMALL DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastside   4-  0   7-  4 32.7  16.7  16.0 
Churubusco   3-  1   6-  5 29.0  21.4  7.6 
Central Noble   2-  2   5-  5 21.6  26.8  -5.2 
Fremont   1-  3   2-  8 9.4  41.1  -31.7 
Prairie Heights   0-  4   0-10 5.8  49.0  -43.2 
NORTHERN INDIANA
NORTH DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Penn   5-  0 12-  2 37.9  14.9  23.1 
South Bend Adams   4-  1   8-  4 29.3  18.0  11.3 
Mishawaka   3-  2   8-  4 32.7  18.1  14.6 
South Bend St. Joseph   2-  3   8-  6 18.5  23.3  -4.8 
Elkhart Central   1-  4   2-  8 17.0  38.5  -21.5 
South Bend Clay   0-  5   1-  9 11.6  42.9  -31.3 
SOUTH DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
South Bend Washington   5-  1   8-  3 30.7  16.0  14.7 
New Prairie   5-  1   6-  4 39.4  22.3  17.1 
Mishawaka Marian   4-  2 10-  4 29.4  12.8  16.6 
Jimtown   4-  2   7-  4 26.4  13.9  12.5 
Bremen   2-  4   7-  6 29.8  21.8  8.0 
John Glenn   1-  5   3-  7 8.4  28.9  -20.5 
South Bend Riley   0-  6   1-10 9.2  40.5  -31.3 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Concord   7-  0   8-  3 28.2  19.5  8.6 
Plymouth   5-  2 10-  3 33.2  17.5  15.6 
NorthWood   4-  3   8-  4 27.2  19.1  8.1 
Northridge   4-  3   7-  4 19.1  18.8  0.3 
Goshen   3-  4   5-  5 18.8  21.5  -2.7 
Warsaw   3-  4   4-  6 22.6  22.0  0.6 
Wawasee   1-  6   3-  7 13.3  26.2  -12.9 
Elkhart Memorial   1-  6   2-  8 25.0  27.7  -2.7 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lowell   6-  0 12-  1 30.5  10.1  20.4 
Munster   4-  2   5-  5 21.7  23.4  -1.7 
Andrean   3-  3   7-  4 27.8  21.1  6.7 
Hobart   3-  3   5-  5 26.9  17.6  9.3 
Highland   2-  4   4-  6 25.5  24.3  1.2 
Griffith   2-  4   4-  7 19.6  27.5  -7.9 
Kankakee Valley   1-  5   4-  6 17.0  22.8  -5.8 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
West Washington   5-  0 11-  1 36.8  13.3  23.5 
Perry Central   4-  1   9-  2 30.3  17.5  12.8 
Springs Valley   3-  2   5-  5 27.0  27.4  -0.4 
Paoli   2-  3   3-  8 26.9  33.0  -6.1 
Crawford County   1-  4   2-  8 19.1  38.0  -18.9 
Mitchell   0-  5   2-  8 12.6  31.0  -18.4 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gibson Southern   7-  0 13-  1 55.1  10.2  44.9 
Heritage Hills   6-  1   8-  2 32.9  14.6  18.3 
Southridge   5-  2   8-  4 31.2  18.6  12.6 
Forest Park   4-  3   5-  5 21.1  26.6  -5.5 
Pike Central   2-  5   2-  8 17.3  40.3  -23.0 
South Spencer   2-  5   2-  8 16.7  42.3  -25.6 
North Posey   1-  6   4-  8 18.6  30.8  -12.3 
Tell City   1-  6   1-  9 13.3  46.3  -33.0 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Western Boone   7-  0   8-  2 32.7  20.8  11.9 
Tri-West   6-  1   8-  4 41.3  25.4  15.9 
North Montgomery   5-  2   8-  4 40.2  16.8  23.4 
Frankfort   3-  4   5-  5 24.8  32.4  -7.6 
Crawfordsville   2-  5   3-  7 17.9  48.9  -31.0 
Lebanon   2-  5   3-  8 27.5  23.3  4.3 
Danville   2-  5   2-  8 21.6  38.8  -17.2 
Southmont   1-  6   3-  8 22.1  36.0  -13.9 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Mater Dei   7-  0 12-  1 41.8  21.6  20.2 
Evansville Reitz   6-  1   9-  2 37.5  17.7  19.8 
Evansville Harrison   5-  2 10-  3 35.8  22.1  13.7 
Castle   4-  3   8-  5 36.2  20.7  15.5 
Evansville Central   3-  4   5-  5 32.6  21.4  11.2 
Evansville Memorial   2-  5   2-  8 24.3  33.2  -8.9 
Evansville Bosse   1-  6   2-  8 10.7  37.3  -26.6 
Evansville North   0-  7   1-  9 16.4  35.2  -18.8 
SOUTHWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastern Greene   4-  0   8-  3 37.9  25.9  12.0 
North Knox   3-  1   3-  7 26.7  36.8  -10.1 
North Central (Farmersburg)   2-  2   7-  5 30.3  34.2  -3.9 
North Daviess   1-  3   3-  7 10.6  32.6  -22.0 
Wood Memorial   0-  4   0-10 10.9  49.8  -38.9 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Dwenger   8-  1 14-  1 34.3  11.7  22.7 
Fort Wayne Snider   8-  1 13-  1 47.9  21.5  26.4 
Fort Wayne Luers   6-  3   8-  4 34.7  25.2  9.5 
Homestead   6-  3   8-  4 34.5  26.3  8.3 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   6-  3   7-  4 37.1  23.0  14.1 
Fort Wayne Concordia   4-  5   5-  6 32.5  27.7  4.7 
Fort Wayne North   4-  5   4-  6 27.7  29.6  -1.9 
Fort Wayne Northrop   2-  7   2-  8 24.9  38.8  -13.9 
Fort Wayne South   1-  8   2-  9 11.7  44.3  -32.5 
Fort Wayne Wayne   0-  9   0-10 4.6  40.7  -36.1 
THREE RIVERS
NORTH DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Whitko   3-  1   6-  6 23.2  13.7  9.5 
Rochester   2-  2   3-  7 15.2  28.7  -13.5 
Tippecanoe Valley   2-  2   3-  7 13.9  29.1  -15.2 
Manchester   2-  2   2-  8 15.5  35.6  -20.1 
Northfield   1-  3   8-  6 34.1  13.9  20.3 
SOUTH DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Peru   3-  1   8-  2 28.9  23.2  5.7 
Southwood   3-  1   7-  4 27.5  24.8  2.7 
Wabash   2-  2   7-  3 26.3  13.5  12.8 
Maconaquah   2-  2   6-  4 19.6  23.7  -4.1 
North Miami   0-  4   2-  9 14.7  26.6  -11.9 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northeastern   7-  0   7-  3 22.1  13.9  8.2 
Winchester   6-  1 10-  3 38.3  14.4  23.9 
Hagerstown   5-  2   5-  5 29.4  21.8  7.6 
Cambridge City Lincoln   3-  4   5-  7 23.1  30.3  -7.3 
Union City   3-  4   4-  6 18.8  33.4  -14.6 
Union County   2-  5   3-  7 18.4  28.0  -9.6 
Tri   2-  5   3-  8 17.1  33.6  -16.5 
Centerville   0-  7   1-10 11.9  37.2  -25.3 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Vermillion   7-  0 12-  2 54.5  17.3  37.2 
Fountain Central   6-  1   8-  3 38.1  16.0  22.1 
Attica   4-  3   7-  4 37.8  35.0  2.8 
Covington   4-  3   6-  4 23.2  19.5  3.7 
Rockville   4-  3   4-  6 26.5  27.0  -0.5 
Seeger   2-  5   2-  8 19.6  38.3  -18.7 
Turkey Run   1-  6   2-  8 17.4  41.8  -24.4 
Riverton Parke   0-  7   1-10 6.5  51.6  -45.1 
WESTERN INDIANA
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Owen Valley   5-  0   7-  3 24.9  17.3  7.6 
North Putnam   4-  1   9-  3 29.3  17.8  11.4 
Cascade   3-  2   4-  6 24.7  30.7  -6.0 
Edgewood   2-  3   3-  7 13.2  29.2  -16.0 
Cloverdale   1-  4   1-  9 8.4  48.3  -39.9 
Brown County   0-  5   2-  8 15.8  37.8  -22.0 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northview   5-  0 10-  1 46.6  11.5  35.1 
Sullivan   4-  1   8-  3 37.2  26.5  10.7 
South Putnam   3-  2   8-  4 32.2  23.6  8.6 
West Vigo   2-  3   7-  4 33.7  26.8  6.9 
South Vermillion   1-  4   3-  7 21.2  38.9  -17.7 
Greencastle   0-  5   1-  9 17.5  37.8  -20.3 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Linton-Stockton   13-  2 51.4  12.3  39.1 
Indianapolis Chatard   11-  3 25.7  15.3  10.4 
Heritage Christian     9-  3 34.8  22.8  11.9 
Monroe Central     9-  3 33.3  12.4  20.8 
Guerin Catholic     8-  3 27.0  13.3  13.7 
Indiana Deaf     8-  3 36.6  16.2  20.5 
South Newton     8-  3 35.5  24.2  11.4 
Shenandoah     7-  3 35.7  24.5  11.2 
Indianapolis Cathedral     8-  4 33.8  18.8  14.9 
Oldenburg Academy     7-  4 33.1  30.4  2.7 
Scottsburg     2-  4 21.0  45.0  -24.0 
Indianapolis Roncalli     9-  5 25.6  15.0  10.6 
Brebeuf Jesuit     5-  5 18.4  20.1  -1.7 
Covenant Christian     2-  5 24.4  28.6  -4.1 
Culver Academy     7-  6 24.6  20.5  4.1 
East Chicago Central     6-  6 32.0  25.3  6.8 
Gary Roosevelt     4-  6 24.4  37.5  -13.1 
Gary West     4-  6 27.0  29.2  -2.2 
Lapel     4-  6 25.3  25.4  -0.1 
Wes-Del     4-  6 15.0  21.3  -6.3 
Traders Point Christian     3-  6 13.3  31.4  -18.1 
Indianapolis Tindley     1-  6 12.6  41.0  -28.4 
Providence     4-  7 18.1  22.2  -4.1 
Tecumseh     4-  7 22.5  32.2  -9.7 
Anderson Prep Academy     3-  7 16.2  34.0  -17.8 
Bowman Academy     2-  7 19.8  40.0  -20.2 
Dugger Union     2-  7 20.1  38.2  -18.1 
Edinburgh     2-  8 16.1  44.8  -28.7 
Switzerland County     0-10 14.5  42.9  -28.4