2016 STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Woodlan   6-  0 10-  1 40.9  10.6  30.3 
Adams Central   5-  1 12-  2 29.4  12.4  16.9 
Jay County   4-  2   6-  4 27.1  23.5  3.6 
South Adams   3-  3   8-  5 26.2  16.8  9.3 
Heritage   2-  4   3-  7 16.3  30.6  -14.3 
Bluffton   1-  5   2-  8 9.3  40.4  -31.1 
Southern Wells   0-  6   1-  9 7.8  35.0  -27.2 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   6-  0 10-  1 37.4  15.9  21.5 
Jasper   5-  1   5-  5 29.1  26.4  2.7 
Princeton   4-  2   5-  4 38.8  34.6  4.2 
Boonville   2-  4   6-  5 25.3  28.5  -3.2 
Washington   2-  4   6-  5 26.1  26.1  0.0 
Vincennes Lincoln   2-  4   4-  6 27.2  27.8  -0.6 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   0-  6   0-10 19.4  37.8  -18.4 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mississinewa   7-  0 10-  1 43.5  13.0  30.5 
Eastbrook   6-  1 13-  2 38.3  15.0  23.3 
Oak Hill   4-  3   6-  5 25.6  22.2  3.5 
Frankton   4-  3   5-  5 28.3  24.6  3.7 
Elwood   3-  4   5-  7 20.0  33.3  -13.3 
Madison-Grant   3-  4   4-  6 22.0  29.1  -7.1 
Alexandria   1-  6   1-  9 14.6  40.5  -25.9 
Blackford   0-  7   1-10 21.1  43.5  -22.4 
CIRCLE CITY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Roncalli   3-  0 15-  0 29.1  14.6  14.5 
Guerin Catholic   2-  1   7-  3 30.5  19.9  10.6 
Indianapolis Chatard   1-  2   6-  6 21.4  21.8  -0.4 
Brebeuf Jesuit   0-  3   4-  6 18.4  18.2  0.2 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Bloomington South   7-  0 11-  2 37.8  18.0  19.8 
Columbus North   6-  1   9-  2 41.2  15.9  25.3 
Southport   5-  2   6-  5 31.0  24.9  6.1 
Franklin Central   3-  4   4-  6 24.4  27.5  -3.1 
Terre Haute North   3-  4   4-  7 20.7  31.5  -10.7 
Perry Meridian   3-  4   3-  7 13.9  26.2  -12.3 
Terre Haute South   1-  6   1-  9 13.9  30.0  -16.1 
Bloomington North   0-  7   0-10 13.2  46.5  -33.3 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
LaPorte   6-  1   9-  2 31.7  24.1  7.6 
Portage   5-  2   6-  4 20.4  21.2  -0.8 
Michigan City   4-  3   7-  4 31.0  25.7  5.3 
Valparaiso   4-  3   5-  5 24.5  18.1  6.4 
Crown Point   3-  4   6-  6 15.8  15.7  0.2 
Merrillville   3-  4   5-  6 24.1  24.8  -0.7 
Lake Central   3-  4   4-  6 23.9  20.2  3.7 
Chesterton   0-  7   2-  8 9.9  27.1  -17.2 
EASTERN INDIANA
3A DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lawrenceburg   3-  0 13-  2 45.1  21.1  24.0 
Greensburg   2-  1   8-  4 31.5  22.3  9.2 
Batesville   1-  2   5-  5 20.1  23.3  -3.2 
Rushville   0-  3   4-  7 21.1  27.8  -6.7 
4A DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
East Central   3-  0 11-  3 32.1  17.0  15.1 
Franklin County   2-  1   7-  4 34.2  20.9  13.3 
Connersville   1-  2   2-  8 14.4  32.3  -17.9 
South Dearborn   0-  3   0-10 5.9  43.3  -37.4 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
East Chicago Central   4-  0   7-  2 37.1  12.8  24.3 
Hammond Gavit   3-  1   5-  4 32.2  18.8  13.4 
Hammond Morton   2-  2   4-  7 13.2  26.5  -13.3 
Hammond   1-  3   3-  7 15.7  27.5  -11.8 
Hammond Clark   0-  4   0-10 9.6  42.1  -32.5 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
NORTH DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Whiting   6-  1 12-  2 31.5  12.4  19.1 
River Forest   3-  4   4-  7 20.1  20.3  -0.2 
Calumet   3-  4   3-  7 13.6  30.4  -16.8 
Lake Station   2-  5   4-  7 13.9  24.1  -10.2 
Hammond Noll   0-  7   0-10 11.9  41.7  -29.8 
SOUTH DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hanover Central   7-  0 10-  1 34.2  11.2  23.0 
North Newton   6-  1   8-  3 22.1  9.3  12.8 
South Central (Union Mills)   4-  3   7-  4 23.9  15.1  8.8 
Wheeler   3-  4   4-  6 18.9  28.0  -9.1 
Boone Grove   1-  6   2-  8 12.1  32.0  -19.9 
HOOSIER
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northwestern   3-  1   6-  4 31.2  22.3  8.9 
Hamilton Heights   3-  1   5-  4 21.1  24.7  -3.6 
Tipton   3-  1   5-  5 23.6  22.9  0.7 
Western   1-  3   3-  7 21.9  29.9  -8.0 
Lewis Cass   0-  4   1-  9 14.1  28.5  -14.4 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lafayette Central Catholic   4-  0 12-  1 44.9  13.2  31.8 
West Lafayette   3-  1 10-  3 44.2  22.2  22.0 
Rensselaer Central   2-  2   7-  4 32.5  19.0  13.5 
Twin Lakes   1-  3   4-  8 25.3  31.9  -6.7 
Benton Central   0-  4   1-  9 15.6  43.2  -27.6 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Brownsburg   5-  1   8-  2 26.7  24.4  2.3 
Westfield   4-  2 12-  2 31.0  14.6  16.4 
Hamilton Southeastern   4-  2   6-  4 27.1  25.4  1.7 
Avon   4-  2   6-  5 29.7  27.0  2.7 
Noblesville   3-  3   4-  6 22.2  23.3  -1.1 
Zionsville   1-  5   6-  6 33.8  37.6  -3.8 
Fishers   0-  6   4-  7 22.2  25.3  -3.1 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Sheridan   4-  0   6-  5 23.7  18.4  5.4 
Clinton Central   2-  2   6-  5 32.1  24.4  7.7 
Eastern (Greentown)   2-  2   4-  6 24.7  29.4  -4.7 
Tri-Central   2-  2   4-  7 16.2  29.9  -13.7 
Taylor   0-  4   0-10 8.7  37.4  -28.7 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Carroll (Flora)   4-  0 10-  1 36.5  14.0  22.5 
Clinton Prairie   3-  1   6-  4 41.3  32.8  8.5 
North White   2-  2   4-  6 28.1  27.4  0.7 
Tri-County   1-  3   5-  5 30.1  23.5  6.6 
Frontier   0-  4   3-  7 15.0  36.9  -21.9 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Palestine   7-  0   9-  1 52.0  17.2  34.8 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   6-  1   8-  4 23.1  18.8  4.3 
Shelbyville   5-  2   7-  3 31.3  28.6  2.7 
Delta   3-  4   8-  5 25.2  21.9  3.3 
Greenfield-Central   3-  4   6-  5 28.8  34.1  -5.3 
New Castle   2-  5   3-  7 15.4  30.3  -14.9 
Pendleton Heights   1-  6   3-  8 17.8  27.0  -9.2 
Yorktown   1-  6   2-  8 18.2  32.4  -14.2 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus East   7-  0 13-  2 44.6  16.5  28.1 
Seymour   5-  2   8-  4 31.7  30.5  1.2 
Floyd Central   5-  2   7-  4 33.3  24.1  9.2 
New Albany   4-  3   5-  5 31.7  31.0  0.7 
Jeffersonville   4-  3   4-  6 21.3  36.0  -14.7 
Bedford North Lawrence   2-  5   4-  6 32.4  27.1  5.3 
Madison   1-  6   2-  8 14.7  34.9  -20.2 
Jennings County   0-  7   1-10 10.9  33.0  -22.1 
HOOSIER NORTH
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pioneer   8-  0 14-  1 45.5  9.5  36.0 
LaVille   7-  1 10-  2 40.1  14.5  25.6 
Knox   6-  2   9-  3 25.3  14.8  10.4 
Culver   5-  3   6-  5 22.6  23.2  -0.5 
Winamac   4-  4   8-  5 25.7  18.8  6.9 
North Judson   3-  5   5-  7 16.0  31.4  -15.4 
Caston   2-  6   2-  8 4.6  34.5  -29.9 
Triton   1-  7   2-  9 19.5  32.0  -12.5 
West Central   0-  8   1-  9 9.6  41.7  -32.1 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Scecina   6-  1   8-  3 22.4  15.8  6.5 
Indianapolis Ritter   5-  2 11-  4 21.7  17.1  4.7 
Beech Grove   5-  2   7-  3 41.1  26.8  14.3 
Indianapolis Lutheran   4-  3 10-  4 35.6  17.6  18.0 
Monrovia   4-  3   9-  5 36.3  15.7  20.6 
Triton Central   3-  4   7-  5 26.9  23.5  3.4 
Park Tudor   1-  6   4-  7 22.0  35.5  -13.5 
Speedway   0-  7   1-  9 20.8  35.3  -14.5 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Arlington   4-  0   7-  2 36.9  9.4  27.4 
Indianapolis Howe   2-  0   6-  5 29.7  26.6  3.1 
Indianapolis Manual   2-  1   5-  5 16.3  25.5  -9.2 
Indianapolis Northwest   3-  2   5-  5 34.0  22.1  11.9 
Indianapolis Shortridge   2-  2   5-  4 16.2  30.1  -13.9 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   0-  2   1-  9 8.2  40.7  -32.5 
Indianapolis Marshall   0-  3   1-  9 8.8  43.9  -35.1 
Indianapolis Washington   0-  3   1-  9 11.8  34.6  -22.8 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Warren Central   7-  0 10-  2 38.3  19.3  19.0 
Center Grove   6-  1 12-  2 34.2  13.0  21.2 
Carmel   4-  3 10-  4 29.1  20.1  9.1 
Ben Davis   4-  3   9-  4 40.9  21.5  19.5 
Lawrence Central   3-  4   6-  5 25.8  22.5  3.3 
Lawrence North   3-  4   4-  6 24.3  26.3  -2.0 
North Central (Indianapolis)   1-  6   1-  9 18.6  39.3  -20.7 
Pike   0-  7   0-10 22.1  51.3  -29.2 
MID-INDIANA FOOTBALL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Milan   5-  0 10-  3 49.2  18.2  31.0 
South Decatur   4-  1   6-  4 39.8  25.4  14.4 
North Decatur   3-  2   6-  5 25.0  25.6  -0.6 
Switzerland County   2-  3   3-  6 20.3  38.3  -18.0 
Edinburgh   1-  4   3-  7 12.5  32.4  -19.9 
Oldenburg Academy   0-  5   0-10 13.4  48.7  -35.3 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Brownstown Central   7-  0 12-  2 47.1  17.1  30.0 
Charlestown   6-  1   8-  2 43.9  16.1  27.8 
North Harrison   5-  2   8-  3 26.5  17.1  9.4 
Salem   4-  3   6-  5 31.4  27.6  3.7 
Silver Creek   3-  4   5-  5 29.4  19.2  10.2 
Corydon Central   2-  5   3-  7 27.1  36.9  -9.8 
Eastern (Pekin)   1-  6   3-  8 20.1  34.4  -14.3 
Clarksville   0-  7   0-10 5.7  61.9  -56.2 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Decatur Central   6-  0   7-  3 41.9  24.0  17.9 
Greenwood   4-  2   8-  4 26.2  18.5  7.7 
Plainfield   4-  2   6-  5 29.9  22.6  7.3 
Whiteland   4-  2   6-  5 28.1  26.0  2.1 
Mooresville   1-  5   2-  9 14.5  31.2  -16.7 
Franklin   1-  5   1-  9 23.2  45.8  -22.6 
Martinsville   1-  5   1-  9 20.1  43.9  -23.8 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Kokomo   6-  1   8-  3 27.8  18.4  9.5 
McCutcheon   6-  1   8-  3 28.0  15.9  12.1 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   6-  1   6-  4 29.3  17.3  12.0 
Muncie Central   4-  3   7-  4 36.8  26.8  10.0 
Lafayette Jeff   4-  3   6-  4 27.7  30.1  -2.4 
Marion   3-  4   5-  5 28.2  21.5  6.7 
Richmond   3-  4   4-  6 25.7  34.5  -8.8 
Indianapolis Tech   2-  5   2-  8 12.2  28.8  -16.6 
Anderson   1-  6   1-  9 17.6  34.9  -17.3 
Logansport   0-  7   2-  8 10.3  40.8  -30.5 
NORTHEAST 8
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Haven   6-  0 11-  1 47.3  14.4  32.8 
East Noble   5-  1   8-  3 38.6  23.7  14.9 
Leo   5-  2   7-  3 31.1  22.2  8.9 
DeKalb   3-  2   3-  5 17.5  24.6  -7.1 
Columbia City   3-  4   3-  7 16.2  29.6  -13.4 
Bellmont   2-  5   3-  8 18.4  27.7  -9.4 
Huntington North   2-  5   2-  8 10.6  31.9  -21.3 
Norwell   0-  7   0-10 10.0  44.8  -34.8 
NORTHEAST CORNER
BIG DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Garrett   4-  0 12-  2 33.6  22.2  11.4 
Angola   3-  1   7-  3 30.4  15.3  15.1 
Lakeland   2-  2   4-  5 34.8  35.2  -0.4 
West Noble   1-  3   4-  7 19.8  32.2  -12.4 
Fairfield   0-  4   1-  9 17.1  34.3  -17.2 
SMALL DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastside   4-  0   6-  4 30.7  15.9  14.8 
Churubusco   3-  1   9-  3 32.1  13.3  18.8 
Central Noble   2-  2   2-  8 18.8  32.5  -13.7 
Fremont   1-  3   2-  7 16.6  33.9  -17.3 
Prairie Heights   0-  4   0-10 7.8  48.6  -40.8 
NORTHERN INDIANA
NORTH DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Penn   5-  0 12-  1 30.5  9.6  20.9 
Mishawaka   4-  1 10-  3 28.8  13.5  15.3 
South Bend Adams   3-  2   6-  4 26.9  26.9  0.0 
Elkhart Central   2-  3   2-  8 22.4  36.7  -14.3 
South Bend St. Joseph   1-  4   2-  8 16.6  31.8  -15.2 
South Bend Clay   0-  5   0-10 8.0  42.1  -34.1 
SOUTH DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Mishawaka Marian   6-  0 11-  2 36.2  11.0  25.2 
New Prairie   5-  1   9-  3 36.1  16.6  19.5 
Bremen   4-  2   8-  4 22.7  18.7  4.0 
Jimtown   3-  3   7-  5 28.8  22.3  6.4 
South Bend Washington   2-  4   3-  7 14.9  25.4  -10.5 
South Bend Riley   1-  5   2-  8 20.3  34.0  -13.7 
John Glenn   0-  6   1-  9 15.8  34.8  -19.0 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
NorthWood   7-  0 14-  1 43.4  19.5  23.9 
Goshen   5-  2   8-  3 26.3  25.4  0.9 
Concord   5-  2   6-  4 33.8  31.1  2.7 
Warsaw   4-  3   6-  5 32.5  25.3  7.3 
Plymouth   3-  4   5-  6 22.9  18.7  4.2 
Wawasee   2-  5   4-  6 27.4  27.6  -0.2 
Northridge   2-  5   3-  8 15.4  26.6  -11.3 
Elkhart Memorial   0-  7   2-  8 17.5  33.2  -15.7 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hobart   5-  1 10-  3 29.8  19.0  10.8 
Griffith   5-  1   8-  4 24.5  21.5  3.0 
Lowell   4-  2   9-  5 32.1  13.5  18.6 
Munster   3-  3   6-  6 23.5  21.8  1.7 
Andrean   3-  3   5-  6 28.1  24.2  3.9 
Highland   1-  5   5-  6 24.2  26.2  -2.0 
Kankakee Valley   0-  6   3-  8 17.1  24.1  -7.0 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
West Washington   5-  0 11-  1 43.8  11.2  32.6 
Paoli   4-  1   4-  6 22.7  28.8  -6.1 
Mitchell   3-  2   7-  5 33.3  22.3  11.0 
Springs Valley   2-  3   4-  6 23.0  31.1  -8.1 
Perry Central   1-  4   3-  7 20.5  23.1  -2.6 
Crawford County   0-  5   0-  9 7.3  45.1  -37.8 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gibson Southern   7-  0   9-  1 45.9  12.9  33.0 
Southridge   6-  1 10-  2 32.9  20.3  12.6 
Heritage Hills   5-  2   7-  3 27.2  15.7  11.5 
North Posey   3-  4   5-  5 30.7  27.1  3.6 
South Spencer   3-  4   5-  7 30.6  31.4  -0.8 
Pike Central   3-  4   4-  6 26.6  41.3  -14.7 
Forest Park   1-  6   2-  8 12.2  34.8  -22.6 
Tell City   0-  7   1-  9 7.9  32.6  -24.7 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri-West   7-  0   9-  2 32.3  17.5  14.8 
Lebanon   6-  1   8-  3 44.5  28.6  15.9 
Danville   5-  2 10-  3 28.8  18.5  10.3 
Western Boone   3-  4   6-  5 23.6  22.4  1.3 
North Montgomery   2-  5   5-  6 16.1  21.9  -5.8 
Crawfordsville   2-  5   2-  8 14.1  29.2  -15.1 
Southmont   2-  5   2-  8 17.7  31.7  -14.0 
Frankfort   1-  6   2-  8 17.7  33.2  -15.5 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Reitz   6-  1 11-  2 38.7  14.1  24.6 
Evansville Central   6-  1   9-  2 39.1  20.6  18.5 
Evansville Memorial   4-  3   9-  4 34.5  21.7  12.8 
Castle   4-  3   8-  4 35.1  25.5  9.6 
Evansville Mater Dei   4-  3   8-  5 34.5  27.5  7.0 
Evansville Harrison   3-  4   7-  5 28.3  28.6  -0.3 
Evansville North   1-  6   3-  7 22.7  26.4  -3.7 
Evansville Bosse   0-  7   0-10 8.0  42.8  -34.8 
SOUTHWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastern Greene   3-  0 10-  3 31.1  29.4  1.7 
North Knox   2-  1   5-  5 33.3  28.2  5.1 
North Central (Farmersburg)   1-  2   6-  5 29.5  27.3  2.2 
North Daviess   0-  3   1-  9 10.3  45.3  -35.0 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Snider   9-  0 12-  1 42.0  14.3  27.7 
Fort Wayne Concordia   7-  2 13-  2 43.7  19.7  24.0 
Homestead   7-  2   9-  3 36.8  24.5  12.3 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   6-  3   8-  4 29.3  19.3  9.9 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   6-  3   6-  4 31.1  25.0  6.1 
Fort Wayne Luers   4-  5   6-  6 32.2  28.2  4.0 
Fort Wayne Northrop   2-  7   2-  8 28.8  44.3  -15.5 
Fort Wayne Wayne   2-  7   2-  8 18.6  34.5  -15.9 
Fort Wayne South   1-  8   2-  9 18.4  36.9  -18.5 
Fort Wayne North   1-  8   1-  9 8.7  37.4  -28.7 
THREE RIVERS
NORTH DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northfield   4-  0   8-  2 34.4  9.2  25.2 
Whitko   3-  1   7-  4 30.3  22.4  7.9 
Tippecanoe Valley   2-  2   3-  7 17.7  37.8  -20.1 
Manchester   1-  3   2-  9 17.1  30.5  -13.5 
Rochester   0-  4   0-10 8.8  47.5  -38.7 
SOUTH DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Miami   4-  0   8-  2 38.9  19.4  19.5 
Peru   3-  1   8-  3 31.0  21.7  9.3 
Southwood   2-  2   9-  4 34.3  24.0  10.3 
Wabash   1-  3   5-  5 24.1  24.2  -0.1 
Maconaquah   0-  4   2-  8 13.1  36.0  -22.9 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Winchester   6-  1   8-  3 27.1  19.9  7.2 
Northeastern   6-  1   7-  3 40.4  17.8  22.6 
Hagerstown   5-  2   7-  5 41.0  19.3  21.8 
Tri   4-  3   6-  5 25.0  24.7  0.3 
Centerville   3-  4   3-  7 15.7  28.3  -12.6 
Union City   2-  5   3-  7 18.1  49.5  -31.4 
Union County   1-  6   2-  8 17.6  32.8  -15.2 
Cambridge City Lincoln   1-  6   1-  9 14.4  38.5  -24.1 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fountain Central   7-  1 11-  2 49.0  13.4  35.6 
North Vermillion   7-  1   9-  3 34.4  19.0  15.4 
Attica   6-  2   8-  4 45.1  26.4  18.7 
Covington   5-  3   6-  4 25.3  15.4  9.9 
Seeger   4-  4   4-  6 23.2  36.7  -13.5 
Rockville   3-  5   3-  7 22.7  34.5  -11.8 
Riverton Parke   2-  6   2-  8 14.3  45.8  -31.5 
South Vermillion   2-  6   2-  8 21.8  41.8  -20.0 
Turkey Run   0-  8   1-  9 10.3  52.9  -42.6 
WESTERN INDIANA
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indian Creek   5-  0   6-  5 33.9  24.2  9.7 
Owen Valley   4-  1   4-  6 16.4  17.2  -0.8 
Cloverdale   3-  2   3-  7 6.9  30.5  -23.6 
Cascade   2-  3   3-  8 15.0  26.5  -11.5 
Edgewood   1-  4   1-  9 10.0  40.0  -30.0 
Brown County   0-  5   1-  9 7.3  30.7  -23.4 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Sullivan   5-  0 10-  2 39.5  23.2  16.3 
Greencastle   4-  1   9-  2 24.6  17.6  7.0 
Northview   3-  2   6-  4 24.1  12.6  11.5 
North Putnam   2-  3   7-  4 28.7  20.3  8.5 
West Vigo   1-  4   5-  5 27.7  21.3  6.4 
South Putnam   0-  5   4-  6 19.4  25.9  -6.5 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Linton-Stockton   15-  0 50.5  8.9  41.6 
Monroe Central   11-  1 37.3  4.9  32.4 
Covenant Christian   10-  1 41.3  15.5  25.8 
Shenandoah     8-  3 30.3  16.5  13.7 
Indiana Deaf     7-  3 28.3  12.6  15.7 
Lapel     8-  4 33.8  18.1  15.7 
Culver Academy     7-  4 23.8  17.5  6.3 
Wes-Del     6-  4 16.8  15.9  0.9 
Scottsburg     4-  4 25.6  33.9  -8.3 
Indianapolis Cathedral     7-  5 33.9  23.4  10.5 
Providence     6-  5 30.8  21.1  9.7 
Delphi     5-  5 23.6  27.4  -3.8 
Heritage Christian     4-  5 24.0  24.7  -0.7 
Traders Point Christian     4-  5 25.1  25.6  -0.4 
Eastern Hancock     5-  6 26.3  22.7  3.5 
Indianapolis Tindley     3-  7 23.2  32.6  -9.4 
Dugger Union     2-  7 20.3  47.8  -27.4 
Tecumseh     2-  7 15.8  33.3  -17.6 
Rock Creek Academy     0-  7 7.4  56.3  -48.9 
Knightstown     3-  8 20.5  34.6  -14.2 
Gary Roosevelt     1-  8 8.0  37.2  -29.2 
Gary West     1-  8 7.8  40.6  -32.8 
Anderson Prep Academy     1-  9 7.8  33.0  -25.2 
South Newton     1-  9 12.7  36.0  -23.3 
Bowman Academy     0-10 4.4  42.1  -37.7