2017 STANDINGS
ALLEN COUNTY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Adams Central   6-  0   9-  3 36.7  19.8  16.8 
Woodlan   5-  1 12-  3 39.0  13.0  26.0 
South Adams   4-  2   7-  3 29.8  19.3  10.5 
Bluffton   3-  3   5-  6 23.1  35.1  -12.0 
Jay County   2-  4   4-  7 26.8  27.5  -0.7 
Heritage   1-  5   1-  9 15.6  42.6  -27.0 
Southern Wells   0-  6   1-  9 9.8  35.1  -25.3 
BIG EIGHT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Vincennes Lincoln   6-  0   9-  2 43.5  18.2  25.3 
Jasper   5-  1   8-  3 33.4  16.5  16.9 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)   3-  3   5-  4 22.3  30.2  -7.9 
Boonville   3-  3   5-  5 22.7  20.5  2.2 
Princeton   3-  3   3-  7 23.8  32.8  -9.0 
Washington   1-  5   4-  7 24.4  26.9  -2.5 
Mount Vernon (Posey)   0-  6   1-  9 21.2  47.7  -26.5 
CENTRAL INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastbrook   7-  0 13-  1 49.0  8.4  40.6 
Mississinewa   6-  1 10-  3 47.9  18.1  29.8 
Alexandria   4-  3   7-  4 25.0  27.9  -2.9 
Frankton   4-  3   6-  5 31.2  25.8  5.4 
Blackford   3-  4   5-  6 20.5  31.5  -11.0 
Elwood   2-  5   2-  8 15.8  40.4  -24.6 
Oak Hill   2-  5   2-  8 15.0  31.3  -16.3 
Madison-Grant   0-  7   0-10 5.2  56.6  -51.4 
CIRCLE CITY
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Roncalli   3-  0   8-  2 32.7  18.4  14.3 
Indianapolis Chatard   2-  1   7-  6 29.1  19.5  9.6 
Brebeuf Jesuit   1-  2 10-  5 23.9  15.5  8.4 
Guerin Catholic   0-  3   6-  4 26.1  15.4  10.7 
CONFERENCE INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Franklin Central   7-  0   8-  2 29.1  21.3  7.8 
Columbus North   6-  1   9-  2 35.9  11.5  24.4 
Southport   5-  2   5-  5 19.7  19.4  0.3 
Bloomington South   3-  4   7-  6 29.7  26.4  3.3 
Terre Haute North   2-  5   6-  6 26.2  22.6  3.6 
Bloomington North   2-  5   3-  7 14.7  34.8  -20.1 
Terre Haute South   2-  5   3-  8 24.6  34.7  -10.1 
Perry Meridian   1-  6   1-  9 12.2  32.8  -20.6 
DUNELAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Valparaiso   6-  1   8-  2 19.0  9.6  9.4 
Michigan City   5-  2   9-  4 31.7  22.7  9.0 
LaPorte   5-  2   7-  4 33.4  26.5  6.9 
Crown Point   4-  3   7-  5 21.9  17.8  4.2 
Portage   4-  3   5-  6 26.0  22.8  3.2 
Chesterton   2-  5   4-  6 20.0  22.0  -2.0 
Lake Central   1-  6   2-  8 14.1  39.3  -25.2 
Merrillville   1-  6   1-  9 16.0  29.3  -13.3 
EASTERN INDIANA
3A DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lawrenceburg   3-  0 11-  2 39.9  17.8  22.1 
Batesville   2-  1   7-  4 29.8  23.3  6.5 
Greensburg   1-  2   4-  7 23.0  30.5  -7.5 
Rushville   0-  3   0-10 21.3  48.6  -27.3 
4A DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
East Central   3-  0 12-  3 31.9  11.4  20.5 
Franklin County   2-  1   6-  5 37.0  30.4  6.6 
Connersville   1-  2   4-  6 21.4  38.0  -16.6 
South Dearborn   0-  3   3-  8 11.8  31.5  -19.7 
GREAT LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hammond Morton   4-  0   8-  3 29.9  17.0  12.9 
East Chicago Central   2-  2   4-  6 18.1  26.3  -8.2 
Hammond Gavit   2-  2   4-  6 21.8  19.7  2.1 
Hammond   1-  3   3-  7 21.0  38.2  -17.2 
Hammond Clark   1-  3   1-  9 13.3  49.3  -36.0 
GREATER SOUTH SHORE
NORTH DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Whiting   3-  0   6-  3 31.8  18.8  13.0 
River Forest   3-  1   4-  6 15.1  19.5  -4.4 
Calumet   2-  2   3-  7 22.6  36.8  -14.2 
Lake Station   1-  3   2-  8 10.0  38.7  -28.7 
Hammond Noll   0-  3   0-  9 14.1  49.8  -35.7 
SOUTH DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Griffith   4-  0 10-  2 45.1  11.7  33.4 
Boone Grove   3-  1   8-  4 26.0  16.8  9.2 
Wheeler   2-  2   5-  6 24.0  27.8  -3.8 
Hanover Central   1-  3   5-  5 27.8  20.0  7.8 
South Central (Union Mills)   0-  4   4-  6 23.8  25.1  -1.3 
HOOSIER
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tipton   4-  0   9-  2 35.7  14.3  21.5 
Western   3-  1   7-  5 29.6  23.8  5.8 
Lewis Cass   2-  2   7-  5 20.4  18.5  1.9 
Hamilton Heights   1-  3   3-  8 14.7  27.4  -12.6 
Northwestern   0-  4   4-  6 22.9  25.1  -2.2 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
West Lafayette   4-  0 11-  2 49.1  11.7  37.4 
Rensselaer Central   3-  1   8-  3 35.0  14.9  20.1 
Twin Lakes   2-  2   5-  6 19.7  29.5  -9.7 
Lafayette Central Catholic   1-  3   4-  8 21.6  33.7  -12.1 
Benton Central   0-  4   2-  8 22.6  41.6  -19.0 
HOOSIER CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Avon   5-  1 10-  3 40.2  21.4  18.8 
Brownsburg   5-  1   8-  3 38.5  19.6  18.9 
Fishers   5-  1   7-  5 18.8  21.9  -3.2 
Zionsville   2-  4   7-  6 24.5  24.5  0.0 
Westfield   2-  4   4-  6 17.9  22.8  -4.9 
Hamilton Southeastern   2-  4   3-  7 11.7  21.1  -9.4 
Noblesville   0-  6   1-  9 14.8  30.9  -16.1 
HOOSIER HEARTLAND
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Sheridan   6-  0   9-  3 38.3  15.3  22.9 
Carroll (Flora)   5-  1   8-  2 41.2  20.6  20.6 
Eastern (Greentown)   3-  3   6-  4 28.6  26.4  2.2 
Clinton Prairie   3-  3   5-  6 38.0  38.5  -0.5 
Tri-Central   3-  3   4-  6 19.7  32.2  -12.5 
Taylor   1-  5   2-  8 19.0  46.0  -27.0 
Clinton Central   0-  6   0-10 12.8  44.1  -31.3 
HOOSIER HERITAGE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Palestine   7-  0 10-  1 47.7  12.2  35.5 
Shelbyville   5-  2   7-  3 27.1  28.4  -1.3 
Pendleton Heights   4-  3   7-  4 28.1  25.8  2.3 
New Castle   4-  3   6-  5 40.4  35.8  4.5 
Delta   3-  4   5-  5 29.4  27.8  1.6 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)   2-  5   4-  7 18.0  30.6  -12.6 
Greenfield-Central   2-  5   3-  7 19.0  29.6  -10.6 
Yorktown   1-  6   3-  7 24.4  29.2  -4.8 
HOOSIER HILLS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Columbus East   7-  0 14-  1 49.5  15.1  34.5 
Floyd Central   6-  1   8-  3 32.6  26.0  6.6 
Bedford North Lawrence   4-  3   6-  4 34.6  28.8  5.8 
New Albany   4-  3   5-  5 34.8  32.4  2.4 
Seymour   3-  4   4-  6 22.0  32.0  -10.0 
Jeffersonville   3-  4   3-  7 25.8  40.9  -15.1 
Jennings County   1-  6   2-  8 25.2  44.1  -18.9 
Madison   0-  7   1-  9 11.7  32.5  -20.8 
HOOSIER NORTH
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Pioneer   7-  0 15-  0 48.1  6.1  42.1 
Knox   6-  1   9-  2 27.7  9.5  18.2 
Triton   5-  2   8-  4 30.3  21.6  8.7 
LaVille   4-  3   8-  5 12.9  14.0  -1.1 
Culver   3-  4   6-  5 24.0  18.9  5.1 
North Judson   2-  5   3-  7 8.5  31.4  -22.9 
Winamac   1-  6   4-  7 25.7  27.4  -1.6 
Caston   0-  7   1-  9 10.2  38.3  -28.1 
INDIANA CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Scecina   7-  0 12-  2 31.7  17.4  14.3 
Indianapolis Lutheran   5-  2 11-  3 36.6  17.9  18.8 
Indianapolis Ritter   5-  2   9-  3 33.7  20.8  12.8 
Triton Central   4-  3   8-  4 20.8  12.8  8.0 
Beech Grove   3-  4   4-  6 23.5  24.0  -0.5 
Monrovia   3-  4   4-  6 27.2  23.9  3.3 
Park Tudor   0-  6   4-  7 20.8  28.5  -7.6 
Speedway   0-  6   2-  7 27.4  27.7  -0.2 
INDIANAPOLIS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indianapolis Arlington   4-  0   9-  3 37.1  19.6  17.5 
Indianapolis Shortridge   1-  0   4-  5 23.6  21.8  1.8 
Indianapolis Northwest   3-  1   4-  6 19.8  30.2  -10.4 
Indianapolis Manual   4-  2   5-  5 27.0  18.9  8.1 
Indianapolis Attucks   1-  2   2-  7 10.4  35.7  -25.2 
Indianapolis Howe   0-  2   1-10 11.3  39.8  -28.5 
Indianapolis Broad Ripple   0-  3   0-10 9.0  50.7  -41.7 
Indianapolis Washington   0-  3   0-10 9.6  52.8  -43.2 
METROPOLITAN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Ben Davis   7-  0 14-  0 47.4  15.2  32.1 
Warren Central   5-  2   7-  4 34.1  24.1  10.0 
Carmel   4-  3   8-  5 19.5  20.5  -1.1 
Lawrence Central   4-  3   6-  4 23.4  23.8  -0.4 
Pike   4-  3   6-  5 30.6  27.8  2.8 
Center Grove   3-  4   6-  6 22.1  16.3  5.8 
North Central (Indianapolis)   1-  6   3-  7 19.2  28.0  -8.8 
Lawrence North   0-  7   2-  8 16.2  29.5  -13.3 
MID-INDIANA FOOTBALL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Milan   5-  0   9-  2 40.1  13.2  26.9 
North Decatur   4-  1   5-  5 32.4  17.9  14.5 
South Decatur   3-  2   5-  6 20.7  31.4  -10.6 
Switzerland County   2-  3   3-  6 16.3  30.3  -14.0 
Oldenburg Academy   1-  4   2-  8 12.2  44.2  -32.0 
Edinburgh   0-  5   1-  9 12.6  50.2  -37.6 
MID-SOUTHERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
North Harrison   8-  0 11-  1 33.2  9.8  23.4 
Brownstown Central   7-  1   8-  2 34.2  13.9  20.3 
Silver Creek   6-  2   9-  3 27.3  7.7  19.7 
Salem   5-  3   6-  4 34.1  17.9  16.2 
Charlestown   4-  4   4-  6 20.9  29.3  -8.4 
Scottsburg   3-  5   3-  7 20.4  29.4  -9.0 
Eastern (Pekin)   2-  6   3-  8 19.9  30.4  -10.5 
Corydon Central   1-  7   1-  9 14.4  37.1  -22.7 
Clarksville   0-  8   0-10 9.9  53.0  -43.1 
MID-STATE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Decatur Central   6-  0 10-  2 42.3  21.8  20.6 
Greenwood   4-  2 11-  3 33.6  18.4  15.2 
Martinsville   4-  2   6-  5 27.4  28.8  -1.5 
Plainfield   4-  2   5-  5 34.5  36.2  -1.7 
Whiteland   2-  4   2-  8 26.1  41.7  -15.6 
Franklin   1-  5   1-  9 17.6  29.8  -12.2 
Mooresville   0-  6   3-  9 27.1  45.5  -18.4 
MIDWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Tri-County   4-  0   8-  2 45.9  16.9  29.0 
North Newton   2-  1   8-  5 28.7  18.6  10.1 
Frontier   2-  1   5-  5 21.0  25.5  -4.5 
North White   1-  3   2-  8 8.6  38.4  -29.8 
West Central   0-  4   0-10 10.2  32.7  -22.5 
NORTH CENTRAL
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lafayette Jeff   7-  0 10-  1 43.8  17.6  26.2 
McCutcheon   6-  1   7-  4 24.2  18.4  5.8 
Harrison (West Lafayette)   5-  2   6-  4 28.2  13.7  14.5 
Kokomo   4-  3   9-  5 25.9  18.4  7.6 
Marion   4-  3   7-  4 29.3  14.0  15.3 
Logansport   3-  4   5-  5 25.0  23.5  1.5 
Indianapolis Tech   3-  4   3-  7 18.9  29.3  -10.4 
Anderson   2-  5   2-  8 12.7  37.6  -24.9 
Muncie Central   1-  6   1-  9 15.2  39.4  -24.2 
Richmond   0-  7   0-10 7.6  47.7  -40.1 
NORTHEAST 8
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Haven   6-  1   9-  2 32.2  16.4  15.8 
East Noble   6-  1   8-  3 34.3  15.2  19.1 
Leo   6-  1   7-  3 34.3  17.8  16.5 
Columbia City   4-  3   5-  5 18.2  24.9  -6.7 
DeKalb   3-  4   3-  7 14.7  29.7  -15.0 
Bellmont   2-  5   2-  8 14.1  27.6  -13.5 
Norwell   1-  6   3-  8 13.3  33.8  -20.5 
Huntington North   0-  7   0-10 13.1  35.1  -22.0 
NORTHEAST CORNER
BIG DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Angola   4-  0 12-  1 38.5  16.5  22.1 
Garrett   3-  1   6-  4 20.1  17.0  3.1 
Lakeland   2-  2   5-  6 26.5  33.3  -6.7 
West Noble   1-  3   4-  6 22.4  25.1  -2.7 
Fairfield   0-  4   1-  9 7.3  29.0  -21.7 
SMALL DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Churubusco   3-  1   9-  2 36.0  9.7  26.3 
Central Noble   3-  1   8-  4 31.6  18.3  13.3 
Eastside   3-  1   7-  4 23.2  18.6  4.5 
Prairie Heights   1-  3   1-  9 9.6  40.6  -31.0 
Fremont   0-  4   0-10 6.8  47.1  -40.3 
NORTHERN INDIANA
NORTH DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Penn   5-  0 12-  2 31.6  9.4  22.1 
Mishawaka   3-  2   6-  5 32.9  27.2  5.7 
South Bend St. Joseph   3-  2   5-  7 22.6  24.7  -2.1 
Elkhart Central   2-  3   4-  6 18.7  24.7  -6.0 
South Bend Adams   2-  3   3-  7 20.8  27.7  -6.9 
South Bend Clay   0-  5   0-10 4.6  57.0  -52.4 
SOUTH DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
New Prairie   6-  0 11-  2 44.2  12.5  31.7 
South Bend Riley   4-  2   7-  4 34.6  20.6  14.0 
Jimtown   4-  2   6-  6 14.8  21.8  -7.0 
Mishawaka Marian   3-  3   9-  5 16.9  13.3  3.6 
Bremen   2-  4   4-  6 23.4  25.7  -2.3 
John Glenn   1-  5   3-  7 8.8  22.0  -13.2 
South Bend Washington   1-  5   3-  7 12.5  22.0  -9.5 
NORTHERN LAKES
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northridge   7-  0   9-  1 24.0  13.8  10.2 
Concord   6-  1 10-  2 28.3  16.3  12.0 
NorthWood   4-  3   7-  4 31.6  11.9  19.7 
Plymouth   4-  3   6-  4 24.3  14.4  9.9 
Warsaw   4-  3   6-  5 17.4  20.8  -3.5 
Wawasee   2-  5   3-  7 16.1  29.8  -13.7 
Goshen   1-  6   2-  9 12.4  24.1  -11.7 
Elkhart Memorial   0-  7   2-  9 13.0  24.0  -11.0 
NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Lowell   5-  0 14-  1 28.5  6.9  21.7 
Andrean   3-  2   8-  4 32.1  16.9  15.2 
Hobart   3-  2   6-  4 21.9  15.2  6.7 
Munster   3-  2   4-  6 18.4  23.5  -5.1 
Highland   1-  4   4-  7 18.7  23.9  -5.2 
Kankakee Valley   0-  5   3-  7 20.3  28.3  -8.0 
PATOKA LAKE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Paoli   5-  0   9-  3 38.5  16.8  21.7 
Mitchell   4-  1   8-  3 34.4  19.5  14.9 
Springs Valley   2-  3   5-  5 29.8  24.8  5.0 
West Washington   2-  3   5-  5 20.4  22.2  -1.8 
Perry Central   2-  3   4-  6 16.2  30.3  -14.1 
Crawford County   0-  5   2-  8 20.8  37.9  -17.1 
POCKET
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Gibson Southern   7-  0 11-  1 51.3  11.7  39.6 
Southridge   6-  1 13-  2 33.8  14.2  19.6 
North Posey   5-  2   7-  3 36.8  26.2  10.6 
Heritage Hills   4-  3   5-  5 30.0  23.1  6.9 
South Spencer   3-  4   3-  7 16.8  39.4  -22.6 
Forest Park   1-  6   4-  7 21.2  36.2  -15.0 
Pike Central   1-  6   2-  8 17.5  41.0  -23.5 
Tell City   1-  6   2-  8 14.6  38.5  -23.9 
SAGAMORE
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Danville   7-  0 13-  1 40.5  11.4  29.1 
Lebanon   5-  2   7-  3 35.6  24.5  11.1 
Western Boone   5-  2   9-  4 32.7  17.2  15.5 
Southmont   4-  3   7-  5 26.3  22.4  3.9 
Tri-West   4-  3   5-  6 29.5  22.9  6.6 
North Montgomery   2-  5   3-  7 22.1  34.8  -12.7 
Frankfort   1-  6   1-  9 8.5  44.9  -36.4 
Crawfordsville   0-  7   0-10 10.1  39.8  -29.7 
SOUTHERN INDIANA
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Evansville Memorial   6-  1 14-  1 36.6  17.7  18.9 
Evansville Central   6-  1 11-  2 38.6  13.1  25.5 
Evansville Reitz   6-  1   8-  2 36.2  20.9  15.3 
Evansville Mater Dei   4-  3   7-  5 33.9  23.9  10.0 
Castle   3-  4   5-  5 35.1  29.7  5.4 
Evansville Harrison   2-  5   2-  8 12.8  33.6  -20.8 
Evansville North   1-  6   2-  8 12.1  33.3  -21.2 
Evansville Bosse   0-  7   3-  9 11.3  30.3  -19.1 
SOUTHWEST
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Eastern Greene   4-  0 11-  4 42.7  14.1  28.6 
North Central (Farmersburg)   3-  1 10-  2 30.2  18.1  12.1 
North Knox   2-  2   4-  6 25.3  34.5  -9.2 
North Daviess   1-  3   1-  9 17.2  47.5  -30.3 
Wood Memorial   0-  4   0-  7 6.6  43.0  -36.4 
SUMMIT
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fort Wayne Snider   9-  0 11-  1 43.7  14.4  29.3 
Homestead   8-  1   8-  2 39.6  21.2  18.4 
Fort Wayne Dwenger   6-  3 10-  4 27.4  15.4  11.9 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)   6-  3   7-  4 32.8  32.5  0.3 
Fort Wayne Luers   5-  4   8-  5 25.3  23.4  1.9 
Fort Wayne Concordia   5-  4   7-  5 23.8  17.5  6.3 
Fort Wayne Wayne   3-  6   5-  7 24.0  26.3  -2.3 
Fort Wayne Northrop   2-  7   2-  8 27.8  41.0  -13.2 
Fort Wayne South   1-  8   1-  9 18.4  41.5  -23.1 
Fort Wayne North   0-  9   0-10 9.9  37.7  -27.8 
THREE RIVERS
NORTH DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Northfield   4-  0   7-  3 38.8  22.0  16.8 
Rochester   2-  2   7-  3 19.2  12.5  6.7 
Manchester   2-  2   4-  6 24.6  30.1  -5.5 
Tippecanoe Valley   2-  2   2-  8 18.2  29.5  -11.3 
Whitko   0-  4   0-10 8.3  47.0  -38.7 
SOUTH DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Southwood   3-  1 11-  2 47.8  19.8  28.0 
North Miami   3-  1   7-  4 30.6  17.0  13.6 
Peru   3-  1   5-  6 25.1  34.1  -9.0 
Maconaquah   1-  3   2-  8 17.4  24.1  -6.7 
Wabash   0-  4   3-  8 18.6  35.1  -16.5 
TRI-EASTERN
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Hagerstown   7-  0 10-  2 32.5  12.1  20.4 
Centerville   6-  1   7-  3 28.6  16.7  11.9 
Northeastern   4-  3   5-  5 19.1  18.4  0.7 
Union County   4-  3   5-  5 29.2  24.3  4.9 
Tri   3-  4   5-  6 24.6  29.1  -4.5 
Union City   2-  5   3-  7 14.5  31.8  -17.3 
Cambridge City Lincoln   1-  6   1-  9 9.7  35.0  -25.3 
Winchester   1-  6   1-  9 17.4  34.9  -17.5 
WABASH RIVER
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Fountain Central   7-  1 11-  2 37.9  14.2  23.7 
South Vermillion   7-  1   7-  3 37.2  21.0  16.2 
Attica   6-  2   9-  3 35.1  17.4  17.7 
North Vermillion   6-  2   6-  4 32.4  19.2  13.2 
Covington   3-  5   4-  6 19.9  26.5  -6.6 
Seeger   3-  5   4-  7 20.2  30.3  -10.1 
Riverton Parke   3-  5   3-  7 19.8  32.9  -13.1 
Turkey Run   1-  7   2-  8 17.4  44.8  -27.4 
Rockville   0-  8   1-10 12.5  39.7  -27.3 
WESTERN INDIANA
EAST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Indian Creek   5-  0   7-  4 33.5  20.3  13.3 
Cloverdale   3-  2   5-  6 15.8  21.2  -5.4 
Cascade   3-  2   3-  7 16.5  34.5  -18.0 
Owen Valley   2-  3   4-  7 16.5  22.7  -6.3 
Edgewood   2-  3   3-  7 13.3  34.1  -20.8 
Brown County   0-  5   4-  6 19.2  25.5  -6.3 
WEST DIVISION
  CONF AG OA DA AM
Sullivan   5-  0   9-  2 38.0  20.2  17.8 
Northview   4-  1   7-  3 38.2  21.4  16.8 
North Putnam   3-  2   4-  6 23.8  29.4  -5.6 
West Vigo   2-  3   5-  5 22.8  20.4  2.4 
Greencastle   1-  4   7-  5 19.8  13.2  6.6 
South Putnam   0-  5   3-  9 13.8  33.6  -19.8 
INDEPENDENTS
    AG OA DA AM
Monroe Central   12-  2 37.7  12.1  25.6 
Culver Academy   10-  2 36.0  13.1  22.9 
Shenandoah     9-  3 40.8  17.3  23.6 
Covenant Christian     7-  3 29.8  20.0  9.8 
Gary Roosevelt     7-  3 40.2  18.6  21.6 
Lapel     9-  4 32.7  28.7  4.0 
Bowman Academy     6-  3 20.2  25.2  -5.0 
Indianapolis Tindley     7-  4 28.4  14.9  13.5 
Linton-Stockton     7-  4 30.4  23.3  7.1 
Heritage Christian     6-  4 39.2  16.9  22.3 
Traders Point Christian     5-  4 22.9  15.0  7.9 
Eastern Hancock     6-  5 28.3  26.4  1.9 
Indianapolis Cathedral     7-  6 26.5  25.0  1.5 
Providence     7-  6 22.5  24.6  -2.2 
Indiana Deaf     5-  5 26.1  24.9  1.2 
Delphi     5-  6 25.7  23.3  2.5 
Wes-Del     5-  6 21.3  19.9  1.4 
Knightstown     4-  6 22.5  26.0  -3.5 
Trinity Lutheran     3-  5 17.9  31.3  -13.4 
Tecumseh     4-  7 25.1  27.5  -2.5 
Rock Creek Academy     3-  6 20.8  43.1  -22.3 
Gary West     2-  8 13.4  34.7  -21.3 
Anderson Prep Academy     0-10 7.8  57.9  -50.1 
Dugger Union     0-10 7.2  45.4  -38.2 
South Newton     0-10 9.6  56.0  -46.4