2017 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Angola9040412244.913.631.3
Ben Davis9042412347.113.733.4
Danville903917743.48.634.9
Eastbrook905115956.86.650.2
Fort Wayne Snider9041413746.015.230.8
Gibson Southern904968055.18.946.2
Lafayette Jeff9043512948.314.334.0
Lowell902575528.66.122.4
New Palestine904479449.710.439.2
North Harrison902994933.25.427.8
Northridge9022810325.311.413.9
Pioneer904512250.12.447.7
2016 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Carroll (Flora)9033912737.714.123.6
Fort Wayne Snider9038613742.915.227.7
Hanover Central903216835.77.628.1
Gibson Southern9043910048.811.137.7
Covenant Christian9037812742.014.127.9
Indianapolis Roncalli9022611625.112.912.2
Lafayette Central Catholic9041810046.411.135.3
Linton-Stockton904655751.76.345.3
Mississinewa904278147.49.038.4
New Haven804117251.49.042.4
New Palestine9051313757.015.241.8
NorthWood9040816745.318.626.8
Penn902877631.98.423.4
Pioneer904545350.45.944.6
West Washington903808642.29.632.7
Woodlan903829142.410.132.3
Monroe Central903323736.94.132.8
Mount Carmel (Ill.)9033611137.312.325.0
2015 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Bloomington South902607328.98.120.8
Center Grove9029913233.214.718.6
Columbus East9039811544.212.831.4
Eastbrook904239647.010.736.3
Eastern Hancock9033811437.612.724.9
Evansville Mater Dei9037020541.122.818.3
Gibson Southern905345959.36.652.8
Kokomo9042214446.916.030.9
Lafayette Central Catholic904814653.45.148.3
Lowell902909432.210.421.8
New Palestine9059410166.011.254.8
North Harrison9036015740.017.422.6
Northview904556850.67.643.0
Pioneer904944154.94.650.3
Tri-Central902719330.110.319.8
West Washington903819842.310.931.4
Woodlan903379337.410.327.1
2014 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Andrean9035911839.913.126.8
Brownstown Central903957243.98.035.9
Carmel9027211330.212.617.7
Carroll (Fort Wayne)9023712326.313.712.7
Columbus East905258058.38.949.4
Evansville Mater Dei9036811740.913.027.9
Indian Creek904538450.39.341.0
McCutcheon9043015747.817.430.3
New Palestine904824253.64.748.9
North Vermillion904836753.77.446.2
Northeastern904418249.09.139.9
Penn904037844.88.736.1
Plymouth9038015342.217.025.2
Rensselaer Central904889254.210.244.0
Whiting903037033.77.825.9
Winamac904466949.67.741.9
2013 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Andrean9039417043.818.924.9
Batesville903256436.17.129.0
Brownstown Central904347448.28.240.0
Columbus East9049211454.712.742.0
Eastern Hancock9052112457.913.844.1
Evansville Mater Dei9033817437.619.318.2
Gibson Southern9043612348.413.734.8
Leo903265136.25.730.6
Linton-Stockton9040710545.211.733.6
New Palestine903826242.46.935.6
New Prairie904314247.94.743.2
North Vermillion904706452.27.145.1
Penn903903243.33.639.8
Southport9033817637.619.618.0
Winamac904546850.47.642.9
2012 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Brownsburg903038133.79.024.7
Castle9037312641.414.027.4
Charlestown905276358.67.051.6
Columbus East9038012842.214.228.0
Fort Wayne Snider9034413938.215.422.8
Greencastle902791431.01.629.4
Hagerstown9037310741.411.929.6
Homestead9040110644.611.832.8
Indianapolis Ritter9046117851.219.831.4
Jasper903027333.68.125.4
Jimtown903543939.34.335.0
Lawrence Central903827442.48.234.2
Linton-Stockton905005055.65.650.0
North Posey904039344.810.334.4
North Vermillion9045111650.112.937.2
Whiting903686240.96.934.0
2011 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Andrean903848042.78.933.8
Bremen9035511239.412.427.0
Brownstown Central9041818146.420.126.3
Castle9039514343.915.928.0
Churubusco9033710937.412.125.3
Fountain Central904619751.210.840.4
Homestead9045112350.113.736.4
Lafayette Central Catholic903856942.87.735.1
Leo903669040.710.030.7
Linton-Stockton9053210359.111.447.7
New Palestine9030910834.312.022.3
North Putnam904196946.67.738.9
Penn902759730.610.819.8
Pioneer9037610541.811.730.1
Shenandoah903576639.77.332.3
Warren Central9040215444.717.127.6
Wheeler904244147.14.642.6
2010 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Concord902457927.28.818.4
Eastbrook9047710653.011.841.2
Evansville Reitz9038314742.616.326.2
Fort Wayne Dwenger803639245.411.533.9
Hagerstown9034113237.914.723.2
Hamilton Heights9041911046.612.234.3
Jasper902955032.85.627.2
Kokomo9038212642.414.028.4
Lafayette Central Catholic904572650.82.947.9
Mishawaka9027810530.911.719.2
North Putnam903818742.39.732.7
Rensselaer Central903588439.89.330.4
Shenandoah905233258.13.654.6
Valparaiso9024110526.811.715.1
Wheeler904777053.07.845.2
2009 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Batesville902588328.79.219.4
Columbus East9037010041.111.130.0
Delta903599639.910.729.2
Eastbrook904437349.28.141.1
Evansville Reitz903547039.37.831.6
Fort Wayne Dwenger904068745.19.735.4
Fountain Central903898143.29.034.2
Indian Creek903224735.85.230.6
Jasper9034611338.412.625.9
Kokomo904787453.18.244.9
Lafayette Central Catholic804671058.41.357.1
Monrovia903683940.94.336.6
Paoli903993444.33.840.6
Pioneer904573350.83.747.1
Plymouth903609640.010.729.3
West Lafayette9034911138.812.326.4
Wheeler904663251.83.648.2
2008 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Columbus East904445749.36.343.0
Delta9042418447.120.426.7
Fairfield9042213146.914.632.3
Fort Wayne Dwenger902926932.47.724.8
Hamilton Southeastern9029114032.315.616.8
Indianapolis Ritter903569939.611.028.6
Linton-Stockton903785242.05.836.2
Lowell903458438.39.329.0
North Montgomery9038016342.218.124.1
North Putnam903085434.26.028.2
Oak Hill902936432.67.125.4
Perry Central903421838.02.036.0
Plymouth9029912333.213.719.6
Rockville9043512348.313.734.7
Southern Wells902798431.09.321.7
Tecumseh904274447.44.942.6
West Lafayette9035711539.712.826.9
Wheeler904607151.17.943.2
Whiteland9036812540.913.927.0
2007 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Charlestown903437938.18.829.3
Evansville Reitz903399437.710.427.2
Fairfield904478249.79.140.6
Fort Wayne Dwenger903119834.610.923.7
Heritage Hills902915832.36.425.9
Jimtown9034811438.712.726.0
Lafayette Central Catholic903258836.19.826.3
Linton-Stockton903197835.48.726.8
Mooresville903726841.37.633.8
North Putnam903214235.74.731.0
Penn9028310231.411.320.1
Perry Central904196446.67.139.4
Pike9027610430.711.619.1
Rochester903118834.69.824.8
Rockville903558439.49.330.1
Shelbyville9033813237.614.722.9
Sheridan903616640.17.332.8
Triton Central9038312542.613.928.7
Mount Carmel (Ill.)9036212240.213.626.7
2006 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Lewis Cass903288236.49.127.3
Concord9037511941.713.228.4
Crown Point9027914231.015.815.2
Evansville Central9035410639.311.827.6
Fairfield903793442.13.838.3
Hamilton Southeastern903357937.28.828.4
Heritage903064634.05.128.9
Heritage Hills902917032.37.824.6
Lafayette Central Catholic9036610240.711.329.3
North Putnam903147734.98.626.3
Northview803849548.011.936.1
Norwell904536450.37.143.2
Oak Hill9029510832.812.020.8
Plainfield9032312235.913.622.3
Sheridan9034710038.611.127.4
South Newton9037710741.911.930.0
Triton Central904133345.93.742.2
Warren Central904519750.110.839.3
2005 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Lewis Cass903738041.48.932.6
Columbus East9035113639.015.123.9
Crown Point902387526.48.318.1
Fort Wayne Snider903409537.810.627.2
Griffith904606451.17.144.0
Knightstown904116145.76.838.9
Linton-Stockton904788153.19.044.1
Logansport9040011544.412.831.7
Perry Central904235147.05.741.3
Pioneer903887443.18.234.9
Plymouth9030012133.313.419.9
Whiting903223935.84.331.4
2004 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Columbus East9035110939.012.126.9
Delta903578339.79.230.4
East Noble9036810640.911.829.1
Eastbrook902877131.97.924.0
Fort Wayne Snider905334459.24.954.3
Heritage903206035.66.728.9
Heritage Hills9037010541.111.729.4
Indian Creek803503943.84.938.9
Lawrence Central902937332.68.124.4
Mooresville903555839.46.433.0
Muncie Central9041913446.614.931.7
Pioneer9042810247.611.336.2
Rensselaer Central9034113737.915.222.7
Seeger904982955.33.252.1
Shenandoah903488538.79.429.2
Tri-West9034113337.914.823.1
Whiting9035611939.613.226.3
Winchester902926632.47.325.1
2003 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Andrean902489127.610.117.4
Brownstown Central9035611539.612.826.8
Lewis Cass902637329.28.121.1
Central Noble902959232.810.222.6
East Noble903448438.29.328.9
Elkhart Memorial902934832.65.327.2
Evansville Reitz9041411946.013.232.8
Greenwood902729830.210.919.3
Heritage9028311331.412.618.9
Heritage Hills903514039.04.434.6
Lafayette Jeff9042813447.614.932.7
Linton-Stockton903347137.17.929.2
Pioneer903576139.76.832.9
Seeger904477749.78.641.1
South Decatur9032010235.611.324.2
Speedway903419337.910.327.6
Twin Lakes903643640.44.036.4
Wheeler9036714640.816.224.6
2002 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Brownstown Central902935532.66.126.4
Castle9035810639.811.828.0
Danville9040410444.911.633.3
Fort Wayne Snider9032210335.811.424.3
Franklin Central802526931.58.622.9
Goshen902076623.07.315.7
Heritage Hills904554350.64.845.8
Homestead903465238.45.832.7
Indian Creek905365959.66.653.0
Indianapolis Chatard903176635.27.327.9
Muncie Central9030512133.913.420.4
North Judson904201346.71.445.2
Penn904546550.47.243.2
Perry Meridian802864935.86.129.6
Pioneer903976044.16.737.4
Seeger9039010343.311.431.9
Shenandoah903846942.77.735.0
Speedway903237435.98.227.7
Vincennes Lincoln9032610736.211.924.3
Warren Central9044210149.111.237.9
West Vigo902327225.88.017.8
2001 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Ben Davis903316936.87.729.1
Brownstown Central904244747.15.241.9
Danville903979044.110.034.1
Eastbrook903238535.99.426.4
Evansville Mater Dei9033311637.012.924.1
Fort Wayne Luers903937843.78.735.0
Hamilton Heights904066845.17.637.6
Heritage Hills903685940.96.634.3
Indian Creek9039312743.714.129.6
Jimtown903165735.16.328.8
Perry Central903573439.73.835.9
Seeger9038713043.014.428.6
Seymour9033714137.415.721.8
South Newton903059633.910.723.2
Warsaw903556839.47.631.9
2000 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Attica905135557.06.150.9
Brownstown Central9041113845.715.330.3
Central Noble903346537.17.229.9
Delta9029710433.011.621.4
Elwood904065545.16.139.0
Evansville Mater Dei9034611038.412.226.2
Fort Wayne Luers903133534.83.930.9
Hagerstown903557739.48.630.9
Heritage Hills905222258.02.455.6
Indianapolis Cathedral903337837.08.728.3
Jasper9034413738.215.223.0
Jimtown903887443.18.234.9
Owen Valley9041713146.314.631.8
Plainfield9035513039.414.425.0
Southern Wells9033110836.812.024.8
Winamac903426138.06.831.2
1999 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Adams Central902885032.05.626.4
Attica904183446.43.842.7
Ben Davis902408826.79.816.9
Bloomington South903135334.85.928.9
Brownstown Central903777841.98.733.2
Danville904018744.69.734.9
Decatur Central9035912839.914.225.7
Eastbrook903127034.77.826.9
Heritage Hills904574150.84.646.2
Homestead9032713736.315.221.1
Indianapolis Roncalli902895732.16.325.8
Lafayette Central Catholic9049811055.312.243.1
Mishawaka Marian9035813039.814.425.3
North White903316036.86.730.1
Owen Valley904337648.18.439.7
Seymour903992644.32.941.4
1998 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Bloomington South903637240.38.032.3
Danville9039912544.313.930.4
Evansville Harrison903289836.410.925.6
Fort Wayne Snider904578350.89.241.6
Goshen903088034.28.925.3
Heritage9031010834.412.022.4
Homestead903646240.46.933.6
Indianapolis Roncalli902365526.26.120.1
Jimtown904555350.65.944.7
Lafayette Jeff9040511845.013.131.9
Mishawaka Marian9032411636.012.923.1
Pendleton Heights903268836.29.826.4
Penn903808342.29.233.0
Seeger9031810335.311.423.9
Twin Lakes903955543.96.137.8
West Central902689729.810.819.0
Western Boone903265736.26.329.9
1997 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Ben Davis9029410832.712.020.7
Bloomington South904044244.94.740.2
Fort Wayne Snider9040110244.611.333.2
Goshen903023333.63.729.9
Heritage Hills904279447.410.437.0
Hobart9026713429.714.914.8
Homestead9047211052.412.240.2
Jimtown904205346.75.940.8
Knightstown903092634.32.931.4
Lawrence Central9030612034.013.320.7
Marion9036811140.912.328.6
Paoli903286236.46.929.6
Pioneer904086145.36.838.6
Rochester903337337.08.128.9
Tipton903995944.36.637.8
Tri-West904573950.84.346.4
Vincennes Lincoln903508038.98.930.0
Zionsville903088434.29.324.9
1996 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Bloomington South8031610239.512.826.8
Brownstown Central8032614440.818.022.8
Carroll (Flora)802983237.34.033.3
DeKalb803756746.98.438.5
Delta802929436.511.824.8
Evansville Reitz8026711233.414.019.4
Fountain Central802605432.56.825.8
Indianapolis Cathedral803538944.111.133.0
Jasper802455530.66.923.8
Jimtown803423142.83.938.9
Kokomo803839847.912.335.6
Lakeland8028610035.812.523.3
Madison-Grant803162739.53.436.1
North Posey803254940.66.134.5
Northwestern8034311442.914.328.6
NorthWood802695233.66.527.1
South Dearborn802405630.07.023.0
Southwood802206327.57.919.6
Tri803648645.510.834.8
Tri-West802936436.68.028.6
Zionsville802504031.35.026.3
1995 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Avon802433030.43.826.6
Ben Davis802317628.99.519.4
Brownstown Central8028612435.815.520.3
Center Grove8034712743.415.927.5
DeKalb802836335.47.927.5
Evansville North8024510230.612.817.9
Fort Wayne Snider803637745.49.635.8
Greencastle8035011743.814.629.1
Griffith803805447.56.840.8
Hamilton Southeastern801888123.510.113.4
Heritage Hills803736146.67.639.0
Indianapolis Roncalli802427430.39.321.0
Jasper802864735.85.929.9
Linton-Stockton801293516.14.411.8
NorthWood802646333.07.925.1
Penn802793634.94.530.4
Portage8024310730.413.417.0
South Bend St. Joseph804154551.95.646.3
1994 REGULAR-SEASON UNBEATENS
WonLost Pts  OP  OA  DA  WM 
Ben Davis8025811332.314.118.1
Brownsburg803933449.14.344.9
Center Grove8030813138.516.422.1
DeKalb803726946.58.637.9
East Central803846148.07.640.4
Fort Wayne Snider802488631.010.820.3
Hagerstown8038510948.113.634.5
Hamilton Southeastern802638732.910.922.0
Hammond802064825.86.019.8
Heritage Hills803137139.18.930.3
Indianapolis Scecina8027210234.012.821.3
Jasper80265733.10.932.3
Jimtown803702146.32.643.6
McCutcheon802936836.68.528.1
North White802945536.86.929.9
NorthWood802793834.94.830.1
Penn803043638.04.533.5
Portage803139139.111.427.8
Seeger802276628.48.320.1
South Bend St. Joseph802173027.13.823.4
South Central (Union Mills)802162527.03.123.9
Yorktown8026412133.015.117.9