EASTERN (PEKIN)
2016 SEASON (3-8)
Coach: Luke Dean
Aug. 19 at West Washington L   6-54 
Aug. 26 ClarksvilleW 59-  7 
Sep. 2 at Brownstown Central L   8-54 
Sep. 9 Silver Creek L   7-44 
Sep. 16 at Corydon Central L 22-52 
Sep. 23 at North Harrison L   7-21 
Sep. 30 Salem L   7-21 
Oct. 7 at Crawford CountyW 41-  7 
Oct. 14 Charlestown L   0-47 
Oct. 21 Crawford CountyW 49-18  sect
Oct. 28 South Spencer L 15-53  sect
2015 SEASON (3-8)
Coach: Luke Dean
Aug. 21 West Washington L   0-36 
Aug. 28 at ClarksvilleW 28-  7 
Sep. 4 Brownstown Central L   0-37 
Sep. 11 at Silver Creek L   0-34 
Sep. 18 Corydon Central L   0-54 
Sep. 25 North Harrison L   0-44 
Oct. 2 at Salem L   0-31 
Oct. 9 Crawford County2otW 41-35 
Oct. 16 at Charlestown L 15-54 
Oct. 23 at ClarksvilleW 15-  0  sect
Oct. 30 North Posey L 14-41  sect
2014 SEASON (1-10)
Coach: John Dablow
Aug. 23 at West Washington L   0-42 
Aug. 29 Clarksville L 23-35 
Sep. 5 at Brownstown Central L   3-62 
Sep. 12 Silver Creek L 10-48 
Sep. 19 at Corydon Central L 10-53 
Sep. 26 at North Harrison L   6-47 
Oct. 3 Salem L   7-21 
Oct. 10 at Crawford County L   6-19 
Oct. 17 Charlestown L   7-61 
Oct. 24 at Crawford CountyW 28-  0  sect
Oct. 31 at Milan L   3-34  sect
2013 SEASON (2-8)
Coach: John Dablow
Aug. 23 West Washington L   8-48 
Aug. 30 at ClarksvilleW 55-22 
Sep. 6 Brownstown Central L   8-53 
Sep. 13 at Silver Creek L 14-21 
Sep. 20 Corydon Central L   0-35 
Sep. 27 North Harrison L   7-34 
Oct. 4 at Salem L   7-57 
Oct. 11 Crawford CountyW 32-30 
Oct. 18 at Charlestown L   0-64 
Oct. 25 Paoli L 16-54  sect
2012 SEASON (1-9)
Coach: John Dablow
Aug. 17 at West Washington L   7-42 
Aug. 24 Clarksville L 20-42 
Aug. 31 at Brownstown Central L   7-47 
Sep. 8 Silver Creek L 18-44 
Sep. 14 at Corydon Central L 21-66 
Sep. 21 at North Harrison L   7-28 
Sep. 28 Salem L 21-40 
Oct. 5 at Crawford CountyW 35-  0 
Oct. 12 Charlestown L   7-62 
Oct. 19 Clarksville L   0-32  sect
2011 SEASON (5-5)
Coach: John Dablow
Aug. 19 West WashingtonW 18-  7 
Aug. 26 at Clarksville L 19-20 
Sep. 2 Brownstown Central L 12-45 
Sep. 9 Silver CreekW 40-36 
Sep. 16 Corydon Central L 14-48 
Sep. 23 North HarrisonW 27-12 
Sep. 30 at SalemW 34-  7 
Oct. 7 Crawford CountyW 20-  0 
Oct. 14 at Charlestown L   7-40 
Oct. 21 at Lawrenceburg L 19-34  sect
2010 SEASON (5-5)
Coach: John Dablow
Aug. 20 at Crawford CountyW 39-  0 
Aug. 27 ClarksvilleW 28-26 
Sep. 3 at West Washington L   0-42 
Sep. 10 Charlestown L 30-42 
Sep. 17 at Corydon Central L   8-54 
Sep. 24 SalemW 48-13 
Oct. 1 at North HarrisonW 26-13 
Oct. 8 at Brownstown Central L 26-51 
Oct. 15 Eastern GreeneW 52-16 
Oct. 22 at Lawrenceburg L 42-43  sect
2009 SEASON (3-7)
Coach: John Dablow
Aug. 21 Crawford CountyW 20-14 
Aug. 28 at Clarksville L 13-31 
Sep. 4 West Washington L 16-22 
Sep. 11 at Charlestown L   7-28 
Sep. 18 Corydon Central L   0-34 
Sep. 25 at Salem L   6-  7 
Oct. 2 North HarrisonW   6-21  won by forfeit
Oct. 9 Brownstown Central L   6-31 
Oct. 16 at Eastern GreeneW 35-14 
Oct. 23 at Lawrenceburg L   6-30  sect
2008 SEASON (0-10)
Coach: Eric Robertson
Aug. 22 at Crawford County L 13-39 
Aug. 29 Clarksville L   7-41 
Sep. 5 at West Washington L   0-40 
Sep. 12 Charlestown L   0-68 
Sep. 19 at Corydon Central L 13-56 
Sep. 26 Salem L   0-44 
Oct. 3 at North Harrison L 18-45 
Oct. 10 at Brownstown Central L   0-55 
Oct. 17 Eastern Greene L 18-24 
Oct. 24 at Mitchell L 14-16  sect
2007 SEASON (1-9)
Coach: Eric Robertson
Aug. 17 Crawford CountyW 40-19 
Aug. 24 at Clarksville L   0-45 
Aug. 31 West Washington L 21-39 
Sep. 7 at Charlestown L   0-58 
Sep. 14 Corydon Central L   0-46 
Sep. 21 at Salem L   0-43 
Sep. 28 North Harrison L   0-44 
Oct. 5 Brownstown Central L 14-54 
Oct. 12 at Eastern Greene L 18-42 
Oct. 19 at Providence L 15-62  sect