FOOTBALL TOURNAMENT RECORDS
Adams Central Gibson Southern North Putnam
Alexandria Goshen North Vermillion
Anderson Greencastle North White
Anderson Highland Greenfield-Central Northeastern
Anderson Madison Heights Greensburg Northfield
Anderson Prep Academy Greenwood Northridge
Andrean Griffith Northview
Angola Guerin Catholic Northwestern
Attica Hagerstown NorthWood
Avon Hamilton Norwell
Batesville Hamilton Heights Oak Hill
Bedford North Lawrence Hamilton Southeastern Oldenburg Academy
Beech Grove Hammond Owen Valley
Bellmont Hammond Clark Paoli
Ben Davis Hammond Gavit Park Tudor
Benton Central Hammond Morton Parke Heritage
Blackford Hammond Noll Pendleton Heights
Bloomington North Hanover Central Penn
Bloomington South Harding Perry Central
Bluffton Harrison (West Lafayette) Perry Meridian
Boone Grove Heritage Peru
Boonville Heritage Christian Pike
Bowman Academy Heritage Hills Pike Central
Brazil Highland Pioneer
Brebeuf Jesuit Hobart Plainfield
Bremen Homestead Plymouth
Brookville Howe Military Portage
Brown County Huntington North Prairie Heights
Brownsburg Indian Creek Princeton
Brownstown Central Indiana Deaf Providence
Calumet Indianapolis Arlington Rensselaer Central
Cambridge City Lincoln Indianapolis Attucks Richmond
Carmel Indianapolis Broad Ripple River Forest
Carroll (Flora) Indianapolis Cathedral Riverton Parke
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Indianapolis Chatard Rochester
Cascade Indianapolis Howe Rock Creek Academy
Castle Indianapolis Lutheran Rockville
Caston Indianapolis Manual Rushville
Center Grove Indianapolis Marshall Salem
Centerville Indianapolis Northwest Scottsburg
Central Noble Indianapolis Ritter Seeger
Charlestown Indianapolis Roncalli Seymour
Chesterton Indianapolis Scecina Shelbyville
Churubusco Indianapolis Shortridge Shenandoah
Clarksville Indianapolis Tech Sheridan
Clinton Central Indianapolis Tindley Silver Creek
Clinton Prairie Indianapolis Washington South Adams
Cloverdale Jasper South Bend Adams
Columbia City Jay County South Bend Clay
Columbus East Jeffersonville South Bend LaSalle
Columbus North Jennings County South Bend Riley
Concord Jimtown South Bend St. Joseph
Connersville John Glenn South Bend Washington
Corydon Central Kankakee Valley South Central (Union Mills)
Covenant Christian Knightstown South Dearborn
Covington Knox South Decatur
Crawford County Kokomo South Newton
Crawfordsville Lafayette Central Catholic South Putnam
Crown Point Lafayette Jeff South Spencer
Culver Lake Central South Vermillion
Culver Academy Lake Station Southern Wells
Danville Lakeland Southmont
Decatur Central Lapel Southport
DeKalb LaPorte Southridge
Delphi LaVille Southwood
Delta Lawrence Central Speedway
East Central Lawrence North Springs Valley
East Chicago Central Lawrenceburg Sullivan
East Chicago Roosevelt Lebanon Switzerland County
East Chicago Washington Leo Taylor
East Noble Lewis Cass Tecumseh
Eastbrook Linton-Stockton Tell City
Eastern (Greentown) Logansport Terre Haute North
Eastern (Pekin) Lowell Terre Haute South
Eastern Greene Maconaquah Tippecanoe Valley
Eastern Hancock Madison Tipton
Eastside Madison-Grant Traders Point Christian
Edgewood Manchester Tri
Edinburgh Marion Tri-Central
Elkhart Central Martinsville Tri-County
Elkhart Memorial McCutcheon Trinity Lutheran
Elwood Merrillville Triton
Evansville Bosse Michigan City Triton Central
Evansville Central Michigan City Elston Tri-West
Evansville Harrison Michigan City Rogers Turkey Run
Evansville Mater Dei Milan Twin Lakes
Evansville Memorial Mishawaka Union (Dugger)
Evansville North Mishawaka Marian Union City
Evansville Reitz Mississinewa Union County
Fairfield Mitchell Valparaiso
Fishers Monroe Central Vincennes Lincoln
Floyd Central Monrovia Wabash
Forest Park Mooresville Warren Central
Fort Wayne Concordia Mount Vernon (Fortville) Warsaw
Fort Wayne Dwenger Mount Vernon (Posey) Washington
Fort Wayne Elmhurst Muncie Central Wawasee
Fort Wayne Luers Muncie North Wes-Del
Fort Wayne North Muncie South West Central
Fort Wayne Northrop Munster West Lafayette
Fort Wayne Snider New Albany West Noble
Fort Wayne South New Castle West Vigo
Fort Wayne Wayne New Haven West Washington
Fountain Central New Palestine Western
Frankfort New Prairie Western Boone
Franklin Noblesville Westfield
Franklin Central North Central (Farmersburg) Wheeler
Franklin County North Central (Indianapolis) Whiteland
Frankton North Daviess Whiting
Fremont North Decatur Whitko
Frontier North Harrison Winamac
Garrett North Judson Winchester
Gary Mann North Knox Wood Memorial
Gary Roosevelt North Miami Woodlan
Gary Wallace North Montgomery Yorktown
Gary West North Newton Zionsville
Gary Wirt North Posey